World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Duszniki Zdroj - 2020/2021


   2021-01-31 European Championship, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 1 1+7 1:01:23.7 0.0
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 0+1 1+3
SKREDE Aasne 0+0 0+1
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 0+0 0+2
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 0+0 0+0
2 Germany 3 0+7 1:01:54.4 +30.7
VOIGT Vanessa 0+1 0+1
DEIGENTESCH Marion 0+0 0+2
SCHMUCK Dominic 0+0 0+2
NAWRATH Philipp 0+1 0+0
3 Ukraine 5 0+10 1:02:16.2 +52.5
PETRENKO Iryna 0+1 0+1
SEMERENKO Vita 0+2 0+3
TSYMBAL Bogdan 0+1 0+0
PRYMA Artem 0+1 0+1
4 Lithuania 21 0+5 1:02:26.1 +1:02.4
KOCERGINA Natalija 0+2 0+0
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 0+0 0+2
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+0 0+0
STROLIA Vytautas 0+1 0+0
5 Italy 7 0+10 1:02:38.1 +1:14.4
FAUNER Eleonora 0+0 0+3
GONTIER Nicole 0+2 0+2
MONTELLO Giuseppe 0+0 0+2
BRAUNHOFER Patrick 0+0 0+1
6 Austria 8 0+3 1:02:38.2 +1:14.5
RIEDER Christina 0+0 0+0
STEINER Tamara 0+0 0+0
OBERHAUSER Magnus 0+0 0+3
JAKOB Patrick 0+0 0+0
7 Russia 2 1+10 1:03:13.7 +1:50.0
SHEVNINA Polina 0+3 0+1
GOREEVA Anastasiia 0+0 0+1
PORSHNEV Nikita 0+1 1+3
KHALILI Said Karimulla 0+0 0+1
8 Sweden 6 0+11 1:03:37.6 +2:13.9
HOEGBERG Elisabeth 0+1 0+1
MAGNUSSON Anna 0+1 0+1
BRANDT Oskar 0+3 0+0
STEFANSSON Malte 0+3 0+1
9 Moldova 14 0+8 1:03:38.0 +2:14.3
GYLENKO Alla 0+1 0+1
STREMOUS Alina 0+3 0+0
USOV Mihail 0+1 0+2
MAKAROV Maksim 0+0 0+0
10 Switzerland 9 1+12 1:03:38.5 +2:14.8
BASERGA Amy 0+0 0+2
MEIER Lea 0+0 0+3
JAEGER Martin 0+0 1+3
BURKHALTER Joscha 0+3 0+1
11 Poland 16 1+10 1:03:40.0 +2:16.3
ZBYLUT Kinga 0+0 0+3
MAKA Anna 0+0 0+2
GUZIK Grzegorz 0+0 1+3
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 0+2 0+0
12 France 4 2+13 1:04:15.2 +2:51.5
BENED Camille 0+2 0+1
CHAUVEAU Sophie 0+2 1+3
PERROT Eric 0+0 1+3
RIVAIL Hugo 0+2 0+0
13 Czech Republic 12 0+3 1:04:39.5 +3:15.8
JANDOVA Tereza 0+0 0+0
TEPLA Eliska 0+3 0+0
ZEMLICKA Milan 0+0 0+0
KRUPCIK Tomaas 0+0 0+0
14 Slovenia 10 1+6 1:05:03.3 +3:39.6
REPINC Lena 0+1 0+0
KLEMENCIC Ziva 0+0 1+3
ZIDAR Jasa 0+1 0+0
VIDMAR Anton 0+1 0+0
15 Estonia 17 3+14 1:05:08.5 +3:44.8
OJA Regina 0+1 0+3
TALIHARM Johanna 1+3 0+1
ERMITS Kalev 2+3 0+1
HELDNA Robert 0+0 0+2
16 Romania 18 0+13 1:06:04.3 +4:40.6
TOLMACHEVA Anastasia 0+0 0+3
COTRUS Ana Larisa 0+2 0+3
COLTEA George Marian 0+1 0+2
PUCHIANU Cornel 0+0 0+2
17 Finland 13 2+12 1:06:11.3 +4:47.6
MARKKANEN Sanna 0+1 1+3
KINNUNEN Nastassia 1+3 0+2
RANTA Jaakko Olavi 0+0 0+0
LAITINEN Heikki 0+3 0+0
18 USA 11 1+7 1:06:35.9 +5:12.2
GROSSMAN Hallie 0+1 0+2
DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 1+3 0+0
CERVENKA Vaclav 0+0 0+0
GOESSLING Raileigh 0+0 0+1
19 Kazakstan 20 1+9 Lapped
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 0+0 0+0
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 0+3 0+3
SIRIK Sergey 0+0 1+3
BELETSKIY Danil
20 Slovakia 15 3+12 Lapped
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 0+1 0+3
MACHYNIAKOVA Julia 0+1 0+1
HASILLA Tomas 2+3 1+3
BARTKO Simon
21 Latvia 19 3+10 Lapped
BULINA Sanita 1+3 0+1
BULINA Sandra 1+3 1+3
MISE Edgars
SLOTINS Roberts
22 Mongolia 22 3+4 Lapped
TUMUR Ariunbold 3+3 0+1
DAVAADULAM Enkhchimeg
TSEREN-OCHIR Adiyajargal
ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya