World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Duszniki Zdroj - 2020/2021


   2021-01-29 European Championship, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BENDIKA Baiba 34 0+1 1 22:00.7 0.0
2 ERDAL Karoline 38 0+0 0 22:06.4 +5.7
3 SHEVCHENKO Anastasia 32 0+0 0 22:10.4 +9.7
4 KUKLINA Larisa 55 1+0 1 22:12.6 +11.9
5 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 67 0+1 1 22:13.0 +12.3
6 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 17 0+0 0 22:16.9 +16.2
7 SKREDE Aasne 11 0+0 0 22:21.8 +21.1
8 ANDERSSON Ingela 23 1+0 1 22:22.3 +21.6
9 KRUCHINKINA Irina 65 0+1 1 22:27.4 +26.7
10 SEMERENKO Vita 13 0+1 1 22:27.8 +27.1
11 TODOROVA Milena 5 0+1 1 22:32.1 +31.4
12 KOCERGINA Natalija 16 0+0 0 22:32.8 +32.1
13 FIALKOVA Ivona 8 0+1 1 22:36.4 +35.7
14 PETRENKO Iryna 86 0+0 0 22:37.8 +37.1
15 GWIZDON Magdalena 49 0+0 0 22:43.0 +42.3
16 VOIGT Vanessa 26 0+0 0 22:43.2 +42.5
17 HILDEBRAND Franziska 53 1+0 1 22:44.3 +43.6
18 ZUK Kamila 36 1+1 2 22:44.5 +43.8
19 CHAUVEAU Sophie 57 1+0 1 22:48.8 +48.1
19 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 73 0+0 0 22:48.8 +48.1
21 GERBULOVA Natalia 88 0+1 1 22:49.2 +48.5
22 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 19 0+1 1 22:49.7 +49.0
23 STEINER Tamara 1 0+0 0 22:55.3 +54.6
23 MAGNUSSON Anna 70 0+1 1 22:55.3 +54.6
25 TALIHARM Johanna 31 2+0 2 22:57.8 +57.1
26 JEANMONNOT Lou 9 0+1 1 22:59.6 +58.9
27 SCHERER Stefanie 41 0+0 0 23:00.4 +59.7
28 BASERGA Amy 28 0+1 1 23:04.4 +1:03.7
29 BEKH Ekaterina 40 1+0 1 23:06.7 +1:06.0
30 GOREEVA Anastasiia 22 2+1 3 23:07.6 +1:06.9
31 RIEDER Christina 54 1+0 1 23:08.0 +1:07.3
32 ZBYLUT Kinga 12 1+1 2 23:09.4 +1:08.7
33 ZORC Kaja 98 0+0 0 23:11.4 +1:10.7
34 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 45 1+0 1 23:12.7 +1:12.0
35 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 20 1+0 1 23:15.8 +1:15.1
35 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 117 2+0 2 23:15.8 +1:15.1
37 COLOMBO Caroline 37 1+2 3 23:20.7 +1:20.0
38 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 30 0+1 1 23:21.7 +1:21.0
39 SHEVNINA Polina 48 0+2 2 23:21.8 +1:21.1
40 DEIGENTESCH Marion 35 1+1 2 23:23.5 +1:22.8
41 JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad 61 0+1 1 23:25.6 +1:24.9
42 NILSSON Stina 100 1+1 2 23:26.9 +1:26.2
43 OJA Regina 27 2+0 2 23:28.0 +1:27.3
44 LEVINS Chloe 104 0+0 0 23:30.1 +1:29.4
45 NILSSON Emma 43 1+0 1 23:31.6 +1:30.9
45 PASSLER Rebecca 90 0+1 1 23:31.6 +1:30.9
47 BOTET Paula 78 0+1 1 23:32.9 +1:32.2
48 STREMOUS Alina 50 1+2 3 23:34.2 +1:33.5
49 MAKA Anna 60 1+1 2 23:34.7 +1:34.0
50 SCHMIDT Elisabeth 126 0+0 0 23:35.7 +1:35.0
51 GYLENKO Alla 2 2+0 2 23:36.4 +1:35.7
52 BENED Camille 7 1+1 2 23:36.5 +1:35.8
53 LIND Annie 112 0+1 1 23:37.3 +1:36.6
54 TRABUCCHI Beatrice 120 0+0 0 23:37.7 +1:37.0
55 KLEMENCIC Ziva 75 1+1 2 23:39.8 +1:39.1
56 HALVARSSON Ella 3 1+0 1 23:39.9 +1:39.2
57 PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 15 0+1 1 23:46.7 +1:46.0
58 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 21 0+0 0 23:46.8 +1:46.1
59 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 106 0+2 2 23:46.9 +1:46.2
60 FAUNER Eleonora 24 1+1 2 23:50.0 +1:49.3
61 GANDLER Anna 4 0+2 2 23:50.5 +1:49.8
62 VOLKEN Flurina 47 2+0 2 23:50.6 +1:49.9
63 ARNEKLEIV Juni 71 0+1 1 23:56.0 +1:55.3
64 REPINC Lena 94 0+2 2 23:56.5 +1:55.8
65 GONTIER Nicole 59 1+2 3 23:58.5 +1:57.8
66 KRYVONOS Anna 115 0+2 2 23:58.8 +1:58.1
67 BELKINA Nadiia 64 0+1 1 24:02.4 +2:01.7
68 IRWIN Deedra 18 0+3 3 24:04.0 +2:03.3
69 HORVATOVA Henrieta 52 1+1 2 24:07.6 +2:06.9
70 KUELM Susan 69 0+1 1 24:08.4 +2:07.7
71 MEIER Lea 83 2+1 3 24:14.2 +2:13.5
72 COTRUS Ana Larisa 66 1+0 1 24:15.3 +2:14.6
73 MARKKANEN Sanna 33 2+0 2 24:17.7 +2:17.0
74 OSL Lisa 82 0+1 1 24:18.5 +2:17.8
75 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 44 1+2 3 24:20.6 +2:19.9
76 TEPLA Eliska 63 2+0 2 24:22.2 +2:21.5
77 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 113 1+1 2 24:24.2 +2:23.5
78 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 39 1+0 1 24:24.8 +2:24.1
79 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 51 0+3 3 24:27.4 +2:26.7
80 TKADLECOVA Anna 58 0+0 0 24:34.2 +2:33.5
81 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 14 1+1 2 24:34.4 +2:33.7
82 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 74 0+1 1 24:35.4 +2:34.7
83 JANDOVA Tereza 108 1+0 1 24:35.7 +2:35.0
84 DE MAEYER Rieke 99 0+0 0 24:39.2 +2:38.5
85 GROSSMAN Hallie 56 0+3 3 24:39.6 +2:38.9
86 IVANOVA Aliona 95 0+2 2 24:44.4 +2:43.7
87 OBERTHALER Kristina 97 0+2 2 24:45.5 +2:44.8
88 SMERCIAKOVA Aneta 91 0+2 2 24:48.5 +2:47.8
89 BARMETTLER Flavia 107 2+1 3 24:48.8 +2:48.1
90 JUPPE Anna 124 2+1 3 24:49.3 +2:48.6
91 MACHYNIAKOVA Julia 42 2+1 3 24:52.3 +2:51.6
92 BLAZENIC Nika 6 1+1 2 24:53.7 +2:53.0
93 PITON Karolina 103 2+1 3 25:00.6 +2:59.9
94 KOZICA Anika 81 2+1 3 25:02.6 +3:01.9
95 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 68 1+1 2 25:04.7 +3:04.0
96 VINDISAR Klara 110 2+1 3 25:08.5 +3:07.8
97 DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 109 1+1 2 25:09.0 +3:08.3
98 GAIM Grete 105 2+1 3 25:12.3 +3:11.6
99 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 29 0+3 3 25:23.7 +3:23.0
100 PENDRY Shawna 92 0+3 3 25:29.2 +3:28.5
101 OIKKONEN Sanni 84 0+2 2 25:30.0 +3:29.3
102 BEAUDRY Sarah 25 2+2 4 25:31.3 +3:30.6
103 SABITAVA Adelina 10 2+1 3 25:36.1 +3:35.4
104 CHIRKOVA Elena 85 2+2 4 25:38.2 +3:37.5
105 SABULE Annija Keita 119 1+1 2 25:38.7 +3:38.0
106 BULINA Sanita 62 4+1 5 25:42.5 +3:41.8
107 TANAKA Kirari 93 1+2 3 25:46.9 +3:46.2
108 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 46 2+2 4 25:47.8 +3:47.1
109 MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren 72 0+0 0 25:49.6 +3:48.9
110 AGA Gulsah 114 0+2 2 26:00.3 +3:59.6
111 JURCOVA Natalie 101 1+3 4 26:02.4 +4:01.7
112 MICHALICKOVA Lucia 118 2+2 4 26:05.8 +4:05.1
113 HOCHSCHARTNER Lucy 116 2+2 4 26:13.3 +4:12.6
114 MARIC Kaja 122 2+3 5 26:24.1 +4:23.4
115 BULINA Sandra 79 3+2 5 26:52.3 +4:51.6
116 DOLGOPOLOVA Xeniya 128 0+1 1 27:07.0 +5:06.3
117 TOLMACHEVA Anastasia 125 1+4 5 27:22.1 +5:21.4
118 BALABANOVA Sofia 111 1+1 2 27:30.9 +5:30.2
119 URUMOVA Sara 102 0+1 1 27:45.6 +5:44.9
120 TUMUR Ariunbold 87 4+2 6 28:10.9 +6:10.2
121 KILIC Mine 89 1+4 5 28:31.5 +6:30.8
122 MIRZA Valentina 76 1+3 4 29:16.9 +7:16.2
123 DAVAADULAM Enkhchimeg 121 2+4 6 29:20.8 +7:20.1
124 CEBOTARI Antonia-alexandra 123 0+0 0 29:36.4 +7:35.7
125 VOJINOVIC Anastasija 96 1+2 3 29:43.2 +7:42.5
126 KINNUNEN Nastassia 80 3+1 4 30:19.1 +8:18.4
127 PICIN Mirlene 77 2+4 6 30:37.2 +8:36.5
DNS KERANEN Kaisa 127 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya