World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Duszniki Zdroj - 2020/2021


   2021-01-29 European Championship, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 JAEGER Martin 72 0+0 0 27:19.2 0.0
2 KHALILI Said Karimulla 11 0+0 0 27:26.5 +7.3
3 KÜHN Johannes 78 1+1 2 27:34.5 +15.3
4 BOGETVEIT Haavard 63 0+1 1 27:48.1 +28.9
5 PERROT Eric 88 0+1 1 27:49.8 +30.6
6 PRYMA Artem 8 0+1 1 27:51.2 +32.0
7 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 51 1+1 2 27:51.5 +32.3
8 KRCMAR Michal 62 0+1 1 27:51.8 +32.6
9 SCHMUCK Dominic 56 1+0 1 27:52.4 +33.2
10 SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil 93 2+0 2 27:54.3 +35.1
11 MONTELLO Giuseppe 33 0+1 1 27:54.6 +35.4
12 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 116 0+1 1 27:56.0 +36.8
13 USOV Mihail 23 0+1 1 27:59.2 +40.0
14 ANDERSEN Filip 68 2+1 3 28:00.7 +41.5
15 LOMBARDOT Oscar 5 0+0 0 28:01.2 +42.0
16 HORN Philipp 7 3+0 3 28:01.4 +42.2
17 STRELOW Justus 31 1+0 1 28:07.8 +48.6
18 SCHOMMER Paul 27 0+1 1 28:08.9 +49.7
19 YALIOTNAU Raman 48 0+2 2 28:11.3 +52.1
20 SIMA Michal 17 0+1 1 28:11.8 +52.6
21 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 1 1+0 1 28:12.0 +52.8
22 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 35 1+2 3 28:14.3 +55.1
23 SUCHILOV Semen 46 0+3 3 28:15.3 +56.1
24 RIVAIL Hugo 70 1+0 1 28:20.4 +1:01.2
25 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 42 0+3 3 28:20.7 +1:01.5
26 ERMITS Kalev 22 1+1 2 28:21.2 +1:02.0
27 STROLIA Vytautas 20 1+1 2 28:21.4 +1:02.2
28 STENERSEN Torstein 98 0+0 0 28:22.5 +1:03.3
29 TSYMBAL Bogdan 28 1+1 2 28:26.4 +1:07.2
30 COLTEA George Marian 97 0+1 1 28:28.4 +1:09.2
31 ZINI Saverio 44 0+1 1 28:29.3 +1:10.1
32 CLAUDE Emilien 3 1+1 2 28:30.7 +1:11.5
33 CAPPELLARI Daniele 37 0+0 0 28:31.0 +1:11.8
34 KARLIK Mikulas 121 1+1 2 28:35.2 +1:16.0
35 PORSHNEV Nikita 15 0+3 3 28:36.1 +1:16.9
36 STRELTSOV Kirill 26 0+2 2 28:38.4 +1:19.2
37 JAKOB Patrick 40 1+0 1 28:46.0 +1:26.8
38 NAWRATH Philipp 75 2+0 2 28:46.7 +1:27.5
39 TISHCHENKO Artem 111 0+1 1 28:50.8 +1:31.6
40 ZEMLICKA Milan 41 2+0 2 28:51.9 +1:32.7
41 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 6 1+1 2 28:54.4 +1:35.2
42 GOESSLING Raileigh 67 0+1 1 28:57.3 +1:38.1
43 BUTA George 43 0+1 1 28:58.1 +1:38.9
44 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 36 0+1 1 28:59.3 +1:40.1
45 KAZARYNAU Yahor 2 1+2 3 28:59.7 +1:40.5
46 LAITINEN Heikki 55 0+2 2 29:00.1 +1:40.9
47 AUSEYENKA Ilya 81 1+1 2 29:03.2 +1:44.0
48 PUCHIANU Cornel 30 2+1 3 29:03.3 +1:44.1
49 KRUPCIK Tomaas 69 1+2 3 29:10.6 +1:51.4
50 STEFANSSON Malte 18 2+0 2 29:13.3 +1:54.1
51 BANYS Linas 76 1+0 1 29:15.0 +1:55.8
52 MISE Edgars 104 0+0 0 29:15.4 +1:56.2
53 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 60 0+2 2 29:17.4 +1:58.2
54 KAUKENAS Tomas 45 1+2 3 29:19.3 +2:00.1
55 OBERHAUSER Magnus 101 1+2 3 29:19.4 +2:00.2
56 HASILLA Tomas 53 0+2 2 29:20.4 +2:01.2
57 EBERHARD Tobias 49 0+2 2 29:21.4 +2:02.2
58 STROEMSHEIM Endre 21 2+1 3 29:22.4 +2:03.2
59 SLOTINS Roberts 61 1+0 1 29:25.4 +2:06.2
60 WRIGHT Campbell 107 2+1 3 29:27.4 +2:08.2
61 BOVISI Sandro 139 1+0 1 29:29.9 +2:10.7
62 SALUTT Nico 25 1+1 2 29:30.9 +2:11.7
63 MAKAROV Maksim 114 3+0 3 29:31.0 +2:11.8
64 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 52 1+1 2 29:33.6 +2:14.4
65 POSTL Thomas 132 2+1 3 29:34.2 +2:15.0
66 IDINOV Evgenii 123 3+1 4 29:34.7 +2:15.5
67 BURKHALTER Joscha 13 1+2 3 29:38.6 +2:19.4
68 MUSTONEN Joni 105 3+1 4 29:41.9 +2:22.7
69 GUZIK Grzegorz 12 2+1 3 29:42.0 +2:22.8
70 BELETSKIY Danil 66 1+1 2 29:45.0 +2:25.8
71 MARECEK Jonas 109 1+1 2 29:49.6 +2:30.4
72 VIDMAR Anton 34 3+1 4 29:52.4 +2:33.2
73 BONACCI Vincent 117 0+1 1 29:53.5 +2:34.3
74 LESYUK Taras 135 2+2 4 29:53.8 +2:34.6
75 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 29 2+2 4 29:55.3 +2:36.1
76 MAHON Sebastien 127 2+2 4 29:56.5 +2:37.3
77 FLORE Raul Antonio 128 1+2 3 29:58.3 +2:39.1
78 BALOGA Matej 19 2+1 3 30:00.1 +2:40.9
79 STEGMAYR Gabriel 65 0+1 1 30:00.4 +2:41.2
80 UNTERWEGER Dominic 79 2+1 3 30:01.7 +2:42.5
81 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 24 2+1 3 30:02.7 +2:43.5
82 DURTSCHI Max 16 1+1 2 30:03.8 +2:44.6
83 LEOPOLD Lars Hammernes 82 1+1 2 30:06.0 +2:46.8
84 HELDNA Robert 64 1+2 3 30:06.7 +2:47.5
85 IVARSSON Anton 130 0+2 2 30:07.9 +2:48.7
86 PITZER Lucas 120 1+2 3 30:12.1 +2:52.9
87 NAKAJIMA Jin 83 0+1 1 30:14.2 +2:55.0
88 FILIP Wojciech 144 1+1 2 30:16.5 +2:57.3
89 TAMBORNINO Eligius 85 3+2 5 30:16.8 +2:57.6
90 BEAUVAIS Cesar 9 1+0 1 30:19.7 +3:00.5
91 RASTIC Damir 47 0+2 2 30:20.8 +3:01.6
92 SZWAJNOS Marcin 57 2+1 3 30:23.7 +3:04.5
93 CERVENKA Vaclav 103 2+2 4 30:28.5 +3:09.3
94 BRANDT Oskar 14 1+2 3 30:28.7 +3:09.5
95 FOMIN Maksim 110 2+1 3 30:30.4 +3:11.2
96 TKALENKO Ruslan 71 3+1 4 30:32.2 +3:13.0
97 ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan 89 1+2 3 30:36.5 +3:17.3
98 HUBAC Samuel 92 0+1 1 30:39.0 +3:19.8
99 MUKHIN Alexandr 10 3+2 5 30:41.6 +3:22.4
100 REPNIK Matic 91 2+1 3 30:41.7 +3:22.5
101 DOTSENKO Andriy 32 2+2 4 30:47.3 +3:28.1
102 KARVINEN Otto-Eemil 138 1+3 4 30:49.1 +3:29.9
103 VOZELJ Mark 118 1+3 4 30:52.0 +3:32.8
104 JAKIELA Tomasz 50 3+2 5 30:52.8 +3:33.6
105 JADA Stavre 4 0+2 2 30:57.7 +3:38.5
106 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 39 1+3 4 30:58.8 +3:39.6
107 AOLAID Marten 112 1+2 3 31:05.0 +3:45.8
108 BARTKO Simon 73 4+3 7 31:14.0 +3:54.8
109 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 90 2+1 3 31:15.5 +3:56.3
110 TURLUBEKOV Bekentay 94 1+1 2 31:18.2 +3:59.0
111 SIRIK Sergey 59 2+2 4 31:20.1 +4:00.9
112 BAISHO Kazuki 38 2+2 4 31:23.6 +4:04.4
112 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 126 1+2 3 31:23.6 +4:04.4
114 PANCERZ Przemyslaw 99 3+1 4 31:31.6 +4:12.4
115 PIQUERAS Roberto 54 1+0 1 31:33.1 +4:13.9
116 DYUSSENOV Asset 141 3+2 5 31:35.2 +4:16.0
117 KODAMA Shohei 74 2+2 4 31:45.6 +4:26.4
118 WEEL ROSBO Joachim 108 1+2 3 31:58.0 +4:38.8
119 TSEREN-OCHIR Adiyajargal 140 2+1 3 32:06.4 +4:47.2
120 FOUNTAIN Vinny 102 2+4 6 32:08.3 +4:49.1
121 GYALLAI Soma 122 2+0 2 32:20.5 +5:01.3
122 VANIAS Alexander 137 2+2 4 32:22.3 +5:03.1
123 ROSBO Jacob Weel 133 1+2 3 32:33.1 +5:13.9
124 GOLIAN Peter 143 2+1 3 32:44.0 +5:24.8
125 USOV Andrei 86 3+3 6 32:49.5 +5:30.3
126 DELDESH Dastan 115 1+4 5 33:04.1 +5:44.9
127 OZTUNC Zana 84 0+2 2 33:04.3 +5:45.1
128 UHA Juri 106 1+1 2 33:08.2 +5:49.0
129 HULGAARD Jens 113 1+2 3 33:12.1 +5:52.9
130 DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 77 3+0 3 33:27.0 +6:07.8
131 ZIDAR Jasa 95 0+2 2 33:41.2 +6:22.0
132 GAIDUC Nicolae 142 2+1 3 34:31.6 +7:12.4
133 ALALMA Okan 125 1+2 3 34:36.6 +7:17.4
134 BUEKI Adam 100 3+4 7 34:55.9 +7:36.7
135 SENDREA Victor 119 2+1 3 35:01.0 +7:41.8
136 LOPATIC Stefan 80 2+0 2 35:42.3 +8:23.1
137 HODZIC Omer 96 0+0 0 35:43.4 +8:24.2
138 ROOTALU Hans Kristen 124 3+3 6 36:37.8 +9:18.6
139 WISEMAN Oscar 136 2+4 6 38:06.7 +10:47.5
140 DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus 87 4+4 8 38:37.0 +11:17.8
DNS MAGAZEEV Pavel 58 0
DNF KRYUKO Viktar 129 2 0
DNS BALODIS Rudis 131 0
DNS MATJUHINS Kirils 134 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya