World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 955
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 922
3 BOE Tarjei 763
4 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 752
5 DALE Johannes 749
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 700
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 687
8 PONSILUOMA Martin 608
9 PEIFFER Arnd 600
10 HOFER Lukas 590
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Nove Mesto
2021-03-11 17:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Nove Mesto
2021-03-11 17:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



Kontiolahti - 2020/2021


   2020-11-28 World Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 37 0+0+0+0 0 48:57.0 0.0
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 26 1+0+0+0 1 49:16.6 +19.6
3 LESSER Erik 47 0+1+0+0 1 50:00.6 +1:03.6
4 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 23 0+1+0+0 1 50:02.9 +1:05.9
5 MORAVEC Ondrej 25 0+0+0+0 0 50:03.9 +1:06.9
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 30 1+1+0+0 2 50:28.8 +1:31.8
7 FAK Jakov 12 0+0+0+1 1 50:29.0 +1:32.0
8 JACQUELIN Emilien 15 1+1+0+0 2 50:59.1 +2:02.1
9 GUIGONNAT Antonin 77 0+0+1+0 1 51:10.6 +2:13.6
10 LOGINOV Alexandr 6 0+1+0+1 2 51:16.2 +2:19.2
11 KRCMAR Michal 19 1+0+0+0 1 51:23.3 +2:26.3
12 BOE Tarjei 17 0+1+0+2 3 51:29.7 +2:32.7
13 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 48 1+0+1+0 2 51:39.9 +2:42.9
14 HARJULA Tuomas 68 0+1+0+0 1 51:44.1 +2:47.1
15 DESTHIEUX Simon 18 1+1+0+0 2 51:48.6 +2:51.6
16 STROLIA Vytautas 3 1+0+0+0 1 51:53.3 +2:56.3
17 PEIFFER Arnd 8 0+1+1+0 2 51:53.9 +2:56.9
18 GOW Christian 38 0+0+0+0 0 51:54.0 +2:57.0
19 SMOLSKI Anton 16 1+0+2+0 3 52:01.0 +3:04.0
20 HOFER Lukas 24 0+1+1+1 3 52:08.1 +3:11.1
21 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 11 0+0+0+2 2 52:11.9 +3:14.9
22 EDER Simon 52 0+1+0+0 1 52:12.7 +3:15.7
23 DALE Johannes 9 1+0+0+1 2 52:13.4 +3:16.4
24 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 22 1+1+0+1 3 52:22.9 +3:25.9
25 NORDGREN Leif 14 1+0+0+0 1 52:33.4 +3:36.4
26 ELISEEV Matvey 21 1+0+0+0 1 52:37.2 +3:40.2
27 PRYMA Artem 5 2+0+0+0 2 52:40.4 +3:43.4
28 REES Roman 69 0+0+1+1 2 52:52.5 +3:55.5
29 DOLL Benedikt 33 0+0+2+1 3 52:54.3 +3:57.3
30 KOMATZ David 76 0+0+1+0 1 52:58.3 +4:01.3
31 LEMMERER Harald 39 1+0+0+0 1 53:01.6 +4:04.6
32 NELIN Jesper 13 1+1+0+2 4 53:02.4 +4:05.4
33 WEGER Benjamin 54 0+0+1+1 2 53:05.7 +4:08.7
34 CLAUDE Florent 35 0+0+1+1 2 53:06.5 +4:09.5
35 EBERHARD Julian 34 2+0+1+0 3 53:08.3 +4:11.3
36 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 79 1+0+0+0 1 53:12.1 +4:15.1
37 PASHCHENKO Petr 70 0+0+0+1 1 53:13.5 +4:16.5
38 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 44 0+1+1+2 4 53:18.9 +4:21.9
39 DOHERTY Sean 40 0+0+2+0 2 53:25.1 +4:28.1
40 KÜHN Johannes 10 1+1+0+1 3 53:31.6 +4:34.6
41 ERMITS Kalev 45 0+1+1+0 2 53:36.5 +4:39.5
42 BIONAZ Didier 50 1+1+0+0 2 53:38.6 +4:41.6
43 LATYPOV Eduard 28 1+0+1+2 4 53:40.4 +4:43.4
44 FINELLO Jeremy 7 0+3+0+1 4 53:45.4 +4:48.4
45 TACHIZAKI Mikito 61 0+1+0+1 2 53:48.9 +4:51.9
45 VACLAVIK Adam 74 0+1+1+1 3 53:48.9 +4:51.9
47 TSYMBAL Bogdan 96 0+1+0+1 2 53:53.4 +4:56.4
48 ILIEV Vladimir 20 2+1+0+1 4 53:55.1 +4:58.1
49 SIMA Michal 81 1+0+0+0 1 53:55.2 +4:58.2
50 SUCHILOV Semen 93 1+1+1+0 3 54:01.6 +5:04.6
51 PONSILUOMA Martin 42 2+0+3+1 6 54:26.8 +5:29.8
52 ZAHKNA Rene 31 1+0+0+0 1 54:48.8 +5:51.8
53 DOVZAN Miha 67 2+0+0+0 2 54:54.2 +5:57.2
54 HARTWEG Niklas 95 0+0+1+0 1 54:54.3 +5:57.3
55 BROWN Jake 84 1+0+2+0 3 55:01.4 +6:04.4
56 SINAPOV Anton 56 0+2+0+1 3 55:06.6 +6:09.6
57 SCHOMMER Paul 71 1+1+1+0 3 55:16.2 +6:19.2
58 BALODIS Rudis 87 0+0+1+0 1 55:17.0 +6:20.0
59 LABASTAU Mikita 73 0+1+1+0 2 55:19.4 +6:22.4
60 STALDER Sebastian 55 0+0+1+1 2 55:22.8 +6:25.8
61 SEPPALA Tero 32 1+2+1+1 5 55:23.2 +6:26.2
62 LANGER Thierry 41 1+0+1+2 4 55:29.0 +6:32.0
63 HASILLA Tomas 72 0+2+0+1 3 55:30.4 +6:33.4
64 LEITNER Felix 1 1+2+2+0 5 55:36.2 +6:39.2
65 GOW Scott 27 0+1+1+1 3 55:41.0 +6:44.0
66 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 99 0+1+0+2 3 55:53.4 +6:56.4
67 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 82 0+1+0+2 3 55:58.0 +7:01.0
68 TKALENKO Ruslan 78 1+1+1+1 4 55:58.4 +7:01.4
69 TRSAN Rok 43 1+0+1+1 3 55:58.7 +7:01.7
70 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 94 1+1+0+0 2 56:07.8 +7:10.8
71 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 80 0+1+1+1 3 56:26.5 +7:29.5
72 CLAUDE Fabien 46 2+1+2+2 7 56:31.2 +7:34.2
73 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 2 1+2+0+2 5 56:53.3 +7:56.3
74 FRATZSCHER Lucas 86 2+0+1+2 5 56:54.5 +7:57.5
75 FEMLING Peppe 57 0+2+1+2 5 56:59.4 +8:02.4
76 KRUPCIK Tomaas 91 2+1+1+1 5 57:05.8 +8:08.8
77 MUKHIN Alexandr 62 0+2+0+2 4 57:08.2 +8:11.2
78 STVRTECKY Jakub 36 0+3+1+2 6 57:10.7 +8:13.7
79 JAKOB Patrick 88 0+2+1+1 4 57:12.9 +8:15.9
80 STEFANSSON Malte 97 0+1+2+3 6 57:24.1 +8:27.1
81 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 53 1+2+1+2 6 57:26.7 +8:29.7
82 BANYS Linas 60 0+1+2+0 3 57:32.7 +8:35.7
83 OZAKI Kosuke 90 2+0+1+2 5 57:34.2 +8:37.2
84 SZCZUREK Lukasz 98 0+1+0+2 3 57:40.6 +8:43.6
85 SIIMER Kristo 66 1+0+1+2 4 57:47.6 +8:50.6
86 Klemen 4 1+2+1+3 7 57:53.9 +8:56.9
87 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 75 0+1+1+3 5 57:59.6 +9:02.6
88 YALIOTNAU Raman 51 1+3+1+3 8 58:15.2 +9:18.2
89 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 58 1+2+2+1 6 58:41.4 +9:44.4
90 VARABEI Maksim 89 1+2+0+4 7 59:01.8 +10:04.8
91 FOMIN Maksim 83 1+0+1+2 4 59:12.2 +10:15.2
92 BALOGA Matej 101 0+4+0+2 6 59:38.2 +10:41.2
93 RUNNALLS Adam 65 2+1+1+3 7 1:00:05.8 +11:08.8
94 SKORUSA Wojciech 64 1+3+0+1 5 1:00:12.7 +11:15.7
95 BELETSKIY Danil 85 2+0+2+2 6 1:00:13.9 +11:16.9
96 SLOTINS Roberts 59 2+1+2+3 8 1:00:17.1 +11:20.1
97 RASTIC Damir 63 3+1+0+3 7 1:00:41.2 +11:44.2
98 MILLAR Aidan 92 1+1+2+2 6 1:00:45.6 +11:48.6
99 DUDCHENKO Anton 49 1+2+5+0 8 1:01:17.0 +12:20.0
100 GUZIK Grzegorz 29 2+2+2+2 8 1:01:30.7 +12:33.7
101 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 100 1+3+0+3 7 1:02:37.8 +13:40.8
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 923
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 843
3 OEBERG Hanna 798
4 PREUSS Franziska 712
5 WIERER Dorothea 686
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 682
7 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 588
8 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 561
9 DAVIDOVA Marketa 554
10 HERRMANN Denise 551
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya