World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Kontiolahti - 2020/2021


   2020-11-28 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 WIERER Dorothea 23 0+0+0+0 0 44:00.9 0.0
2 HERRMANN Denise 18 1+0+0+0 1 44:01.7 +0.8
3 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 49 0+0+0+0 0 44:25.0 +24.1
4 OEBERG Elvira Karin 45 1+0+0+0 1 44:35.0 +34.1
5 PERSSON Linn 12 0+0+0+0 0 44:37.7 +36.8
6 BESCOND Anais 30 0+0+0+1 1 45:19.4 +1:18.5
7 OEBERG Hanna 15 1+1+0+0 2 45:24.6 +1:23.7
8 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 102 0+0+1+1 2 45:50.9 +1:50.0
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 41 0+0+2+0 2 45:52.9 +1:52.0
10 DZHIMA Yuliia 19 0+0+0+0 0 45:55.7 +1:54.8
11 BRORSSON Mona 1 0+0+1+0 1 46:00.6 +1:59.7
12 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 71 0+0+0+1 1 46:05.9 +2:05.0
13 LUNDER Emma 6 1+0+1+0 2 46:36.0 +2:35.1
14 ZDOUC Dunja 91 0+0+0+0 0 46:36.7 +2:35.8
15 NIGMATULLINA Uliana 43 0+1+1+0 2 46:38.9 +2:38.0
16 KRUCHINKINA Elena 34 0+0+1+1 2 46:39.3 +2:38.4
17 SCHWAIGER Julia 55 1+0+0+0 1 46:40.0 +2:39.1
18 PREUSS Franziska 26 1+1+0+1 3 46:41.6 +2:40.7
19 COLOMBO Caroline 98 0+1+0+1 2 46:46.1 +2:45.2
20 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 51 1+1+1+0 3 46:47.4 +2:46.5
21 DAVIDOVA Marketa 8 1+0+0+2 3 46:51.7 +2:50.8
22 SIMON Julia 24 0+0+0+2 2 46:52.1 +2:51.2
23 LESHCHENKO Iryna 25 0+1+0+1 2 46:54.6 +2:53.7
24 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 28 1+2+0+1 4 46:56.2 +2:55.3
25 BLASHKO Darya 77 1+0+0+0 1 47:02.6 +3:01.7
26 TOMINGAS Tuuli 61 0+1+1+0 2 47:10.6 +3:09.7
27 DERBUSHEVA Tamara 39 0+0+0+1 1 47:11.0 +3:10.1
28 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 3 0+1+0+2 3 47:12.4 +3:11.5
29 REID Joanne 82 0+0+0+1 1 47:13.1 +3:12.2
30 LIEN Ida 99 0+2+0+0 2 47:27.5 +3:26.6
31 TALIHARM Johanna 20 0+0+0+1 1 47:35.1 +3:34.2
32 EDER Mari 14 0+1+0+2 3 47:36.3 +3:35.4
33 BURTASOVA Evgeniya 5 0+1+1+1 3 47:41.1 +3:40.2
34 GASPARIN Aita 4 0+1+1+0 2 47:45.1 +3:44.2
35 EGAN Clare 11 0+1+1+0 2 47:45.8 +3:44.9
36 HETTICH Janina 47 0+1+0+1 2 47:50.2 +3:49.3
37 HINZ Vanessa 10 0+1+1+0 2 47:51.4 +3:50.5
38 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 21 0+0+3+1 4 47:52.4 +3:51.5
39 CHEVALIER Chloe 58 1+1+0+1 3 48:02.0 +4:01.1
40 HAECKI Lena 13 1+1+0+1 3 48:18.9 +4:18.0
41 KADEVA Daniela 69 0+0+0+0 0 48:19.0 +4:18.1
42 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 38 2+0+1+0 3 48:25.2 +4:24.3
43 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 83 1+2+0+1 4 48:30.1 +4:29.2
44 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 17 0+2+3+0 5 48:32.0 +4:31.1
45 LIE Lotte 64 0+0+0+1 1 48:33.1 +4:32.2
46 GASPARIN Elisa 46 0+1+0+2 3 48:41.4 +4:40.5
47 SANFILIPPO Federica 36 0+3+0+0 3 48:42.1 +4:41.2
48 KUKLINA Larisa 32 0+1+1+0 2 48:45.7 +4:44.8
49 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 94 0+0+0+1 1 48:48.3 +4:47.4
50 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 66 0+0+0+0 0 48:53.3 +4:52.4
51 RIEDER Christina 7 2+0+0+0 2 49:01.2 +5:00.3
52 KAZAKEVICH Irina 63 0+2+0+2 4 49:05.8 +5:04.9
53 PITON Karolina 74 0+0+1+1 2 49:19.7 +5:18.8
54 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 76 0+1+0+0 1 49:20.4 +5:19.5
55 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 16 1+0+0+2 3 49:23.3 +5:22.4
56 GOREEVA Anastasiia 85 2+1+0+1 4 49:25.6 +5:24.7
57 CHARVATOVA Lucie 29 0+2+1+2 5 49:26.7 +5:25.8
58 SEMERENKO Vita 22 0+1+0+2 3 49:43.7 +5:42.8
59 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 70 0+2+0+2 4 49:45.3 +5:44.4
60 ZBYLUT Kinga 35 0+3+0+0 3 49:54.0 +5:53.1
61 BILOSYUK Olena 50 2+0+0+2 4 49:56.0 +5:55.1
62 MAEDA Sari 73 0+2+1+2 5 50:01.0 +6:00.1
63 KOCERGINA Natalija 92 2+0+0+1 3 50:02.6 +6:01.7
64 BEKH Ekaterina 87 1+2+1+0 4 50:02.8 +6:01.9
65 CADURISCH Irene 56 1+1+1+1 4 50:03.3 +6:02.4
66 SOLA Hanna 72 1+2+1+2 6 50:05.1 +6:04.2
67 ECKHOFF Tiril 27 1+1+3+2 7 50:20.1 +6:19.2
68 WEIDEL Anna 93 0+1+3+0 4 50:23.7 +6:22.8
69 MINKKINEN Suvi 79 0+2+1+1 4 50:30.0 +6:29.1
70 BEAUDRY Sarah 57 1+0+3+0 4 50:34.0 +6:33.1
71 ZUK Kamila 33 3+0+1+1 5 50:38.2 +6:37.3
72 HORVATOVA Henrieta 65 0+0+0+1 1 50:41.1 +6:40.2
73 DUNKLEE Susan 40 3+1+1+0 5 50:41.9 +6:41.0
74 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 84 0+0+0+0 0 50:46.2 +6:45.3
75 PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 100 0+1+1+0 2 50:50.8 +6:49.9
76 BANKES Megan 101 0+1+0+3 4 50:51.5 +6:50.6
77 EINFALT Lea 80 2+1+0+1 4 50:59.3 +6:58.4
78 JISLOVA Jessica 62 1+1+1+1 4 51:02.3 +7:01.4
79 LEHTONEN Venla 88 0+2+0+2 4 51:12.7 +7:11.8
80 MOSER Nadia 81 1+1+0+2 4 51:15.4 +7:14.5
81 KLEMENCIC Polona 53 3+0+0+1 4 51:17.4 +7:16.5
82 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 95 1+0+1+0 2 51:17.7 +7:16.8
83 LEHTLA Kadri 90 1+1+1+1 4 51:21.4 +7:20.5
84 VITTOZZI Lisa 9 4+1+0+1 6 51:43.7 +7:42.8
85 GONTIER Nicole 2 1+1+2+1 5 51:48.8 +7:47.9
86 RAIKOVA Alina 96 0+0+0+0 0 51:55.8 +7:54.9
87 HACHISUKA Asuka 97 0+1+1+0 2 51:56.0 +7:55.1
88 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 31 3+2+0+1 6 52:03.2 +8:02.3
89 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 75 1+2+2+1 6 52:44.4 +8:43.5
90 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 103 0+3+0+2 5 52:50.3 +8:49.4
91 TODOROVA Milena 37 0+1+4+2 7 52:51.4 +8:50.5
92 MAGNUSSON Anna 59 3+2+1+1 7 52:56.5 +8:55.6
93 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 42 1+2+0+2 5 53:27.1 +9:26.2
94 SABULE Annija Keita 54 0+2+0+1 3 53:32.9 +9:32.0
95 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 60 1+2+0+1 4 53:53.8 +9:52.9
96 OJA Regina 44 4+1+2+0 7 54:43.1 +10:42.2
97 INNERHOFER Katharina 48 3+3+2+3 11 55:50.7 +11:49.8
97 ZADRAVEC Nina 89 1+2+1+3 7 55:50.7 +11:49.8
99 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 67 2+1+1+1 5 55:54.5 +11:53.6
100 KO Eunjung 52 1+1+1+1 4 56:22.5 +12:21.6
101 KIM Seon-Su 78 2+0+3+1 6 56:47.9 +12:47.0
DNF JAENKAE Erika 68 0+4+0+2 6
DNS GASPARIN Selina 86 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna