World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Kontiolahti - 2020/2021


   2020-11-29 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 13 0+0 0 23:53.0 0.0
2 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 3 1+0 1 24:37.1 +44.1
3 PONSILUOMA Martin 53 1+0 1 24:40.9 +47.9
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 45 1+0 1 24:44.9 +51.9
5 FAK Jakov 12 0+0 0 24:46.1 +53.1
6 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 15 0+0 0 24:54.3 +1:01.3
7 PEIFFER Arnd 11 0+1 1 24:56.1 +1:03.1
8 JACQUELIN Emilien 22 0+2 2 24:58.1 +1:05.1
9 LESSER Erik 42 0+1 1 25:02.4 +1:09.4
10 MORAVEC Ondrej 30 0+0 0 25:05.6 +1:12.6
11 HOFER Lukas 9 0+1 1 25:05.8 +1:12.8
12 LOGINOV Alexandr 10 0+1 1 25:06.8 +1:13.8
13 DALE Johannes 19 1+1 2 25:07.9 +1:14.9
14 ELISEEV Matvey 1 0+1 1 25:11.6 +1:18.6
15 BOE Tarjei 4 1+2 3 25:16.3 +1:23.3
16 KRCMAR Michal 34 0+0 0 25:17.0 +1:24.0
17 DESTHIEUX Simon 8 1+0 1 25:17.9 +1:24.9
18 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 43 0+1 1 25:20.6 +1:27.6
19 KÜHN Johannes 2 0+1 1 25:21.5 +1:28.5
20 LATYPOV Eduard 5 0+1 1 25:24.4 +1:31.4
21 EBERHARD Julian 32 1+0 1 25:30.3 +1:37.3
22 WEGER Benjamin 20 1+0 1 25:32.8 +1:39.8
23 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 33 2+0 2 25:34.2 +1:41.2
24 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 50 1+1 2 25:41.6 +1:48.6
25 CLAUDE Fabien 47 2+1 3 25:42.0 +1:49.0
26 GUIGONNAT Antonin 80 1+0 1 25:49.5 +1:56.5
27 STROLIA Vytautas 14 1+1 2 25:57.8 +2:04.8
28 NELIN Jesper 7 1+2 3 25:58.0 +2:05.0
29 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 28 2+2 4 26:05.3 +2:12.3
30 BROWN Jake 59 1+0 1 26:06.0 +2:13.0
31 YALIOTNAU Raman 51 1+1 2 26:06.1 +2:13.1
32 DOLL Benedikt 25 1+2 3 26:08.2 +2:15.2
33 LANGER Thierry 48 1+0 1 26:08.8 +2:15.8
34 SMOLSKI Anton 23 2+1 3 26:11.1 +2:18.1
35 REES Roman 54 0+2 2 26:12.9 +2:19.9
36 SUCHILOV Semen 100 1+0 1 26:15.6 +2:22.6
37 KOMATZ David 55 0+1 1 26:16.0 +2:23.0
38 EDER Simon 31 1+1 2 26:17.1 +2:24.1
39 VARABEI Maksim 90 0+1 1 26:18.0 +2:25.0
40 CLAUDE Florent 27 2+0 2 26:20.4 +2:27.4
41 SEPPALA Tero 24 1+2 3 26:20.9 +2:27.9
42 HIIDENSALO Olli 86 0+1 1 26:22.5 +2:29.5
43 DOHERTY Sean 52 1+1 2 26:22.7 +2:29.7
44 SINAPOV Anton 46 0+1 1 26:26.9 +2:33.9
45 FEMLING Peppe 64 1+0 1 26:28.1 +2:35.1
46 RUNNALLS Adam 92 0+0 0 26:29.1 +2:36.1
47 FRATZSCHER Lucas 96 0+2 2 26:33.3 +2:40.3
48 NORDGREN Leif 26 1+1 2 26:34.0 +2:41.0
49 LEITNER Felix 37 0+3 3 26:34.1 +2:41.1
50 Klemen 40 2+2 4 26:37.1 +2:44.1
50 SIMA Michal 74 0+0 0 26:37.1 +2:44.1
52 GOW Christian 21 0+1 1 26:39.1 +2:46.1
53 ILIEV Vladimir 6 2+2 4 26:40.4 +2:47.4
54 HARJULA Tuomas 82 1+0 1 26:43.1 +2:50.1
55 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 76 0+3 3 26:45.2 +2:52.2
56 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 67 0+0 0 26:46.1 +2:53.1
57 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 18 0+3 3 26:48.9 +2:55.9
58 LABASTAU Mikita 60 1+0 1 26:54.0 +3:01.0
59 PRYMA Artem 49 2+1 3 26:55.5 +3:02.5
60 MIKYSKA Tomas 101 0+1 1 26:57.3 +3:04.3
61 STVRTECKY Jakub 72 2+1 3 27:00.2 +3:07.2
62 PASHCHENKO Petr 78 1+1 2 27:01.0 +3:08.0
63 FINELLO Jeremy 38 2+3 5 27:03.3 +3:10.3
64 ZAHKNA Rene 36 0+2 2 27:13.5 +3:20.5
65 LESYUK Taras 85 0+2 2 27:15.0 +3:22.0
66 DOVZAN Miha 17 1+1 2 27:15.9 +3:22.9
67 ERMITS Kalev 16 3+0 3 27:17.2 +3:24.2
68 GUZIK Grzegorz 29 0+3 3 27:17.3 +3:24.3
69 OZAKI Kosuke 97 1+2 3 27:18.2 +3:25.2
70 TSYMBAL Bogdan 61 2+2 4 27:21.0 +3:28.0
71 TKALENKO Ruslan 65 2+1 3 27:21.5 +3:28.5
72 BIONAZ Didier 41 2+1 3 27:23.4 +3:30.4
73 LEMMERER Harald 35 1+2 3 27:31.5 +3:38.5
74 GOW Scott 39 2+1 3 27:32.5 +3:39.5
75 SCHOMMER Paul 93 1+3 4 27:35.8 +3:42.8
76 TACHIZAKI Mikito 71 1+2 3 27:40.9 +3:47.9
77 STALDER Sebastian 89 1+1 2 27:42.3 +3:49.3
78 HASILLA Tomas 68 0+2 2 27:48.2 +3:55.2
79 MUKHIN Alexandr 62 2+0 2 27:48.3 +3:55.3
80 RASTIC Damir 69 1+1 2 27:50.1 +3:57.1
81 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 56 1+2 3 27:52.9 +3:59.9
82 VACLAVIK Adam 44 2+3 5 27:54.4 +4:01.4
83 BANYS Linas 75 2+0 2 27:55.9 +4:02.9
84 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 57 2+1 3 27:59.0 +4:06.0
85 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 66 0+3 3 28:01.6 +4:08.6
86 TAMBORNINO Eligius 79 2+2 4 28:03.2 +4:10.2
87 CISAR Alex 63 1+1 2 28:10.4 +4:17.4
88 BIRKENTALS Renars 99 0+2 2 28:17.0 +4:24.0
89 SZWAJNOS Marcin 70 1+1 2 28:26.5 +4:33.5
90 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 95 0+2 2 28:29.2 +4:36.2
91 RAENKEL Raido 81 1+4 5 28:30.9 +4:37.9
92 BURNOTTE Jules 58 0+4 4 28:34.9 +4:41.9
93 JAKOB Patrick 94 2+2 4 28:50.0 +4:57.0
94 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 77 2+1 3 28:53.1 +5:00.1
95 SZCZUREK Lukasz 87 1+2 3 29:05.3 +5:12.3
96 MATJUHINS Kirils 73 2+1 3 29:16.8 +5:23.8
97 BARTKO Simon 84 3+3 6 29:17.0 +5:24.0
98 TODEV Blagoy 98 2+2 4 29:28.9 +5:35.9
99 STEFANSSON Malte 88 4+3 7 29:30.9 +5:37.9
100 SIRIK Sergey 91 2+3 5 29:47.1 +5:54.1
101 FOMIN Maksim 83 2+2 4 29:50.3 +5:57.3
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya