World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Kontiolahti - 2020/2021


   2020-11-29 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 OEBERG Hanna 34 0+0 0 21:01.4 0.0
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 14 0+0 0 21:25.3 +23.9
3 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 48 0+0 0 21:39.2 +37.8
4 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 4 0+0 0 21:46.3 +44.9
5 BRORSSON Mona 46 0+1 1 21:51.5 +50.1
6 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 36 1+0 1 21:53.9 +52.5
7 TOMINGAS Tuuli 62 0+0 0 21:57.4 +56.0
8 CHEVALIER Chloe 64 0+0 0 21:57.8 +56.4
9 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 38 0+0 0 22:00.1 +58.7
10 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 44 1+0 1 22:08.8 +1:07.4
11 BRAISAZ Justine 29 0+1 1 22:12.3 +1:10.9
12 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 37 1+1 2 22:12.5 +1:11.1
13 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 10 0+1 1 22:15.3 +1:13.9
14 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 80 0+0 0 22:16.0 +1:14.6
15 LESHCHENKO Iryna 71 0+0 0 22:16.7 +1:15.3
16 MAGNUSSON Anna 103 0+1 1 22:21.9 +1:20.5
17 GASPARIN Selina 49 0+1 1 22:23.8 +1:22.4
18 MIRONOVA Svetlana 45 1+0 1 22:24.2 +1:22.8
19 PERSSON Linn 51 1+0 1 22:26.2 +1:24.8
20 GASPARIN Aita 12 0+0 0 22:27.0 +1:25.6
21 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 18 1+1 2 22:27.4 +1:26.0
22 WIERER Dorothea 24 1+0 1 22:28.1 +1:26.7
23 PREUSS Franziska 6 1+1 2 22:28.7 +1:27.3
24 OEBERG Elvira Karin 31 1+2 3 22:29.6 +1:28.2
25 VITTOZZI Lisa 5 0+0 0 22:31.7 +1:30.3
26 KAISHEVA Uliana 23 1+0 1 22:33.3 +1:31.9
27 EGAN Clare 2 0+0 0 22:36.2 +1:34.8
28 KAZAKEVICH Irina 39 0+1 1 22:37.6 +1:36.2
29 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 25 0+1 1 22:39.5 +1:38.1
30 CADURISCH Irene 83 0+1 1 22:43.8 +1:42.4
31 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 19 0+0 0 22:44.9 +1:43.5
32 HINZ Vanessa 7 1+0 1 22:47.2 +1:45.8
33 RIEDER Christina 41 0+0 0 22:48.8 +1:47.4
34 ZDOUC Dunja 96 0+0 0 22:48.9 +1:47.5
35 PAVLOVA Evgeniya 60 2+0 2 22:49.1 +1:47.7
36 ZUK Kamila 21 1+0 1 22:51.2 +1:49.8
37 DAVIDOVA Marketa 1 2+1 3 22:52.0 +1:50.6
38 HERRMANN Denise 20 0+3 3 22:52.4 +1:51.0
39 LUNDER Emma 27 1+0 1 22:52.7 +1:51.3
40 ZBYLUT Kinga 47 0+0 0 22:53.3 +1:51.9
41 SEMERENKO Valj 22 0+1 1 22:53.6 +1:52.2
42 COLOMBO Caroline 102 0+2 2 22:53.7 +1:52.3
43 ECKHOFF Tiril 3 3+0 3 22:54.1 +1:52.7
44 BESCOND Anais 30 1+1 2 22:54.9 +1:53.5
45 KRUCHINKINA Elena 32 0+1 1 22:58.8 +1:57.4
46 KUKLINA Larisa 17 1+1 2 23:01.6 +2:00.2
47 GASPARIN Elisa 72 1+0 1 23:02.7 +2:01.3
48 MAEDA Sari 59 2+0 2 23:03.3 +2:01.9
49 TODOROVA Milena 33 0+1 1 23:06.5 +2:05.1
50 BLASHKO Darya 93 0+2 2 23:09.5 +2:08.1
51 HAECKI Lena 11 2+0 2 23:10.9 +2:09.5
52 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 76 2+2 4 23:14.4 +2:13.0
53 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 50 2+0 2 23:14.6 +2:13.2
54 EDER Mari 35 1+2 3 23:17.5 +2:16.1
55 HETTICH Janina 61 0+2 2 23:18.0 +2:16.6
56 KRUCHINKINA Irina 100 0+2 2 23:19.4 +2:18.0
57 INNERHOFER Katharina 15 0+3 3 23:20.6 +2:19.2
58 SIMON Julia 8 2+0 2 23:21.1 +2:19.7
59 CHARVATOVA Lucie 13 1+2 3 23:23.4 +2:22.0
60 DZHIMA Yuliia 9 1+1 2 23:25.4 +2:24.0
61 SANFILIPPO Federica 28 0+2 2 23:31.7 +2:30.3
62 TALIHARM Johanna 26 0+2 2 23:32.1 +2:30.7
63 LIEN Ida 101 1+2 3 23:33.7 +2:32.3
64 LIE Lotte 67 1+0 1 23:35.5 +2:34.1
65 KADEVA Daniela 74 0+1 1 23:35.7 +2:34.3
66 GONTIER Nicole 42 1+1 2 23:36.0 +2:34.6
67 OJA Regina 43 1+1 2 23:41.7 +2:40.3
68 SCHWAIGER Julia 58 2+1 3 23:43.3 +2:41.9
69 EINFALT Lea 54 0+2 2 23:43.4 +2:42.0
70 BANKES Megan 77 1+1 2 23:44.5 +2:43.1
71 SEMERENKO Vita 81 1+1 2 23:47.0 +2:45.6
72 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 68 1+1 2 23:47.1 +2:45.7
73 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 90 0+0 0 23:48.8 +2:47.4
74 VORONINA Tamara 87 1+2 3 23:51.4 +2:50.0
75 HACHISUKA Asuka 91 0+0 0 23:52.9 +2:51.5
76 REID Joanne 70 1+2 3 24:00.5 +2:59.1
77 KLEMENCIC Polona 73 2+0 2 24:03.2 +3:01.8
78 MINKKINEN Suvi 57 1+1 2 24:03.7 +3:02.3
79 DUNKLEE Susan 40 1+2 3 24:06.0 +3:04.6
80 BEAUDRY Sarah 66 4+0 4 24:09.5 +3:08.1
81 IRWIN Deedra 85 0+2 2 24:10.5 +3:09.1
82 FROLINA Anna 52 2+1 3 24:11.5 +3:10.1
83 MOSER Nadia 86 0+2 2 24:13.3 +3:11.9
84 MARKKANEN Sanna 95 0+2 2 24:14.3 +3:12.9
85 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 16 1+1 2 24:14.5 +3:13.1
86 LEHTLA Kadri 97 0+1 1 24:14.8 +3:13.4
87 SCHNEIDER Sophia 94 1+2 3 24:19.6 +3:18.2
88 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 69 0+2 2 24:29.3 +3:27.9
89 PITON Karolina 63 0+3 3 24:34.8 +3:33.4
90 ZADRAVEC Nina 98 1+1 2 24:44.0 +3:42.6
91 KOCERGINA Natalija 56 1+2 3 24:45.0 +3:43.6
92 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 65 2+0 2 24:45.8 +3:44.4
93 JISLOVA Jessica 79 2+2 4 24:47.9 +3:46.5
94 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 104 0+2 2 24:51.6 +3:50.2
95 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 99 0+1 1 25:12.5 +4:11.1
96 TEPLA Eliska 92 0+2 2 25:17.0 +4:15.6
97 HORVATOVA Henrieta 53 1+1 2 25:27.3 +4:25.9
98 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 75 1+0 1 25:31.7 +4:30.3
99 SABULE Annija Keita 55 2+2 4 25:43.1 +4:41.7
100 JAENKAE Erika 82 0+4 4 25:48.6 +4:47.2
101 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 78 3+2 5 26:05.7 +5:04.3
102 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 89 2+2 4 26:10.3 +5:08.9
103 PUCE Ieva 84 0+0 0 26:14.0 +5:12.6
104 MUN Ji-Hee 88 1+1 2 27:02.8 +6:01.4
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya