World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Kontiolahti - 2020/2021


   2020-12-03 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Tarjei 23 0+0 0 24:03.7 0.0
2 PEIFFER Arnd 33 0+0 0 24:17.6 +13.9
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 11 1+0 1 24:33.1 +29.4
4 WEGER Benjamin 13 0+0 0 24:39.6 +35.9
5 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 106 0+0 0 24:47.7 +44.0
6 FAK Jakov 2 0+0 0 24:49.0 +45.3
7 DALE Johannes 83 0+1 1 24:54.5 +50.8
8 DOLL Benedikt 52 1+0 1 24:54.6 +50.9
9 PONSILUOMA Martin 10 1+2 3 24:55.7 +52.0
10 KRCMAR Michal 12 0+0 0 24:56.2 +52.5
11 CLAUDE Fabien 84 0+1 1 24:57.7 +54.0
12 DESTHIEUX Simon 1 0+1 1 24:59.3 +55.6
13 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 54 0+0 0 25:01.3 +57.6
14 HOFER Lukas 17 1+1 2 25:05.4 +1:01.7
15 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 49 1+0 1 25:06.8 +1:03.1
16 LESSER Erik 35 0+2 2 25:09.2 +1:05.5
17 LEITNER Felix 46 0+0 0 25:12.4 +1:08.7
18 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 36 1+2 3 25:14.0 +1:10.3
19 VARABEI Maksim 19 0+1 1 25:14.5 +1:10.8
20 PRYMA Artem 9 1+0 1 25:15.2 +1:11.5
21 GUIGONNAT Antonin 56 0+0 0 25:15.5 +1:11.8
22 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 29 1+1 2 25:16.0 +1:12.3
23 FINELLO Jeremy 37 0+2 2 25:20.1 +1:16.4
24 Klemen 28 0+1 1 25:20.2 +1:16.5
25 GOW Christian 7 0+0 0 25:21.8 +1:18.1
26 FEMLING Peppe 39 0+1 1 25:27.4 +1:23.7
27 REES Roman 74 0+1 1 25:27.6 +1:23.9
28 KÜHN Johannes 18 0+2 2 25:28.2 +1:24.5
29 NELIN Jesper 20 0+2 2 25:28.6 +1:24.9
30 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 22 1+2 3 25:29.8 +1:26.1
31 SEPPALA Tero 5 0+1 1 25:30.9 +1:27.2
32 LANGER Thierry 3 1+0 1 25:31.5 +1:27.8
33 ELISEEV Matvey 4 0+0 0 25:33.4 +1:29.7
34 LOGINOV Alexandr 8 0+3 3 25:37.0 +1:33.3
35 SMOLSKI Anton 43 1+1 2 25:40.3 +1:36.6
35 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 45 1+1 2 25:40.3 +1:36.6
37 EBERHARD Julian 30 2+1 3 25:41.0 +1:37.3
38 CLAUDE Florent 53 0+1 1 25:41.4 +1:37.7
39 JACQUELIN Emilien 6 1+2 3 25:48.3 +1:44.6
40 ILIEV Vladimir 27 1+1 2 25:50.3 +1:46.6
41 EDER Simon 15 0+1 1 25:51.6 +1:47.9
42 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 26 1+1 2 25:52.4 +1:48.7
43 ERMITS Kalev 50 1+0 1 25:55.5 +1:51.8
44 BROWN Jake 55 0+1 1 25:55.7 +1:52.0
45 KOMATZ David 70 1+0 1 25:58.1 +1:54.4
46 LATYPOV Eduard 25 2+2 4 25:59.4 +1:55.7
47 MORAVEC Ondrej 31 1+2 3 26:00.9 +1:57.2
48 STVRTECKY Jakub 14 1+2 3 26:09.5 +2:05.8
49 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 64 1+0 1 26:11.5 +2:07.8
50 GUZIK Grzegorz 34 1+1 2 26:12.3 +2:08.6
51 DOHERTY Sean 82 1+0 1 26:13.8 +2:10.1
52 GOW Scott 41 1+0 1 26:15.2 +2:11.5
53 RUNNALLS Adam 81 1+0 1 26:16.9 +2:13.2
54 FRATZSCHER Lucas 98 1+1 2 26:19.0 +2:15.3
55 BABIKOV Anton 40 1+1 2 26:26.0 +2:22.3
55 SINAPOV Anton 42 0+2 2 26:26.0 +2:22.3
57 HIIDENSALO Olli 79 1+1 2 26:26.8 +2:23.1
58 KRUPCIK Tomaas 51 0+2 2 26:27.5 +2:23.8
59 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 103 0+3 3 26:28.8 +2:25.1
60 STROLIA Vytautas 32 1+2 3 26:29.6 +2:25.9
61 SIMA Michal 69 0+1 1 26:31.1 +2:27.4
62 VACLAVIK Adam 75 0+2 2 26:33.0 +2:29.3
63 TACHIZAKI Mikito 60 1+0 1 26:36.7 +2:33.0
63 BORMOLINI Thomas 80 0+3 3 26:36.7 +2:33.0
65 TKALENKO Ruslan 67 0+2 2 26:39.4 +2:35.7
66 BANYS Linas 76 0+0 0 26:40.5 +2:36.8
67 WINDISCH Dominik 16 2+2 4 26:40.6 +2:36.9
68 MAGAZEEV Pavel 87 0+0 0 26:41.6 +2:37.9
69 SCHOMMER Paul 95 0+2 2 26:48.0 +2:44.3
70 TSYMBAL Bogdan 47 1+2 3 26:49.1 +2:45.4
71 BIONAZ Didier 44 0+2 2 26:51.0 +2:47.3
72 PASHCHENKO Petr 93 0+2 2 26:57.4 +2:53.7
73 TRSAN Rok 71 0+1 1 26:57.7 +2:54.0
74 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 86 1+1 2 27:00.9 +2:57.2
75 HASILLA Tomas 66 1+1 2 27:01.3 +2:57.6
76 HARJULA Tuomas 97 0+1 1 27:02.3 +2:58.6
77 YALIOTNAU Raman 59 1+3 4 27:06.2 +3:02.5
78 NORDGREN Leif 24 4+0 4 27:12.5 +3:08.8
79 SLOTINS Roberts 85 1+1 2 27:13.3 +3:09.6
80 RASTIC Damir 68 1+1 2 27:14.1 +3:10.4
81 DOVZAN Miha 48 0+2 2 27:14.9 +3:11.2
82 LEMMERER Harald 38 1+2 3 27:16.2 +3:12.5
83 DUDCHENKO Anton 102 1+2 3 27:17.4 +3:13.7
84 BALOGA Matej 96 1+1 2 27:29.2 +3:25.5
85 SUCHILOV Semen 77 2+2 4 27:30.9 +3:27.2
86 STEFANSSON Malte 73 1+3 4 27:31.5 +3:27.8
87 MUKHIN Alexandr 61 1+2 3 27:43.3 +3:39.6
88 SKORUSA Wojciech 90 0+2 2 27:45.3 +3:41.6
89 MILLAR Aidan 91 0+2 2 27:47.5 +3:43.8
90 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 107 1+1 2 27:49.2 +3:45.5
91 HARTWEG Niklas 100 2+1 3 27:52.9 +3:49.2
92 FOMIN Maksim 104 0+1 1 27:56.9 +3:53.2
93 JAKOB Patrick 88 1+1 2 27:59.2 +3:55.5
94 SZWAJNOS Marcin 58 2+1 3 28:04.6 +4:00.9
95 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 94 0+1 1 28:12.7 +4:09.0
96 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 57 1+3 4 28:16.0 +4:12.3
97 TODEV Blagoy 62 0+3 3 28:22.9 +4:19.2
98 MATJUHINS Kirils 105 0+3 3 28:29.4 +4:25.7
99 ZAHKNA Rene 21 1+3 4 28:31.7 +4:28.0
100 TAMBORNINO Eligius 78 3+3 6 28:36.1 +4:32.4
101 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 99 2+4 6 28:46.8 +4:43.1
102 USOV Andrei 92 1+1 2 28:59.4 +4:55.7
103 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 65 3+3 6 29:25.3 +5:21.6
104 SIIMER Kristo 72 2+4 6 29:29.6 +5:25.9
105 SIRIK Sergey 101 3+4 7 30:30.6 +6:26.9
DNS BUTA George 63 0
DNS OSKIN Anatoly 89 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya