World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Kontiolahti - 2020/2021


   2020-12-03 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 OEBERG Hanna 29 0+0 0 21:11.5 0.0
2 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 3 0+0 0 21:21.1 +9.6
3 OEBERG Elvira Karin 50 0+1 1 21:39.4 +27.9
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 24 0+1 1 21:45.3 +33.8
5 HERRMANN Denise 2 0+1 1 21:59.1 +47.6
6 DAVIDOVA Marketa 12 0+1 1 21:59.6 +48.1
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 31 0+1 1 22:01.5 +50.0
8 ECKHOFF Tiril 88 0+2 2 22:12.3 +1:00.8
9 SEMERENKO Valj 14 0+0 0 22:13.0 +1:01.5
10 MIRONOVA Svetlana 49 0+1 1 22:15.2 +1:03.7
11 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 25 0+2 2 22:18.1 +1:06.6
12 SCHWAIGER Julia 33 0+0 0 22:18.6 +1:07.1
13 KAZAKEVICH Irina 38 0+1 1 22:19.4 +1:07.9
14 BRORSSON Mona 8 1+0 1 22:21.5 +1:10.0
15 BESCOND Anais 5 0+1 1 22:22.2 +1:10.7
16 PREUSS Franziska 18 0+2 2 22:24.8 +1:13.3
17 ZDOUC Dunja 1 0+0 0 22:31.6 +1:20.1
18 BLASHKO Darya 65 0+0 0 22:32.6 +1:21.1
19 LUNDER Emma 30 0+1 1 22:33.2 +1:21.7
20 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 6 0+2 2 22:37.5 +1:26.0
21 VITTOZZI Lisa 4 0+1 1 22:39.0 +1:27.5
22 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 22 0+0 0 22:40.0 +1:28.5
23 MAGNUSSON Anna 52 0+1 1 22:40.6 +1:29.1
24 ZUK Kamila 40 1+0 1 22:41.5 +1:30.0
25 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 46 0+1 1 22:43.2 +1:31.7
26 INNERHOFER Katharina 91 0+2 2 22:44.7 +1:33.2
27 VORONINA Tamara 84 0+0 0 22:47.1 +1:35.6
28 WIERER Dorothea 11 2+0 2 22:49.3 +1:37.8
29 KRUCHINKINA Elena 53 1+1 2 22:53.2 +1:41.7
30 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 35 0+1 1 22:53.8 +1:42.3
31 DUNKLEE Susan 21 0+1 1 22:55.5 +1:44.0
32 GASPARIN Aita 23 0+1 1 22:55.6 +1:44.1
33 CHARVATOVA Lucie 10 1+2 3 22:59.7 +1:48.2
33 HINZ Vanessa 51 0+1 1 22:59.7 +1:48.2
35 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 7 1+0 1 22:59.8 +1:48.3
36 GASPARIN Elisa 56 1+1 2 23:00.0 +1:48.5
37 BRAISAZ Justine 48 0+3 3 23:01.0 +1:49.5
38 TALIHARM Johanna 26 0+1 1 23:04.3 +1:52.8
39 HETTICH Janina 78 0+1 1 23:07.3 +1:55.8
40 PERSSON Linn 47 0+3 3 23:09.9 +1:58.4
41 TOMINGAS Tuuli 28 0+2 2 23:11.3 +1:59.8
42 COLOMBO Caroline 74 1+1 2 23:11.5 +2:00.0
43 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 34 1+2 3 23:12.7 +2:01.2
44 PAVLOVA Evgeniya 19 2+1 3 23:13.1 +2:01.6
45 SOLA Hanna 16 1+3 4 23:13.5 +2:02.0
46 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 63 0+1 1 23:14.3 +2:02.8
47 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 44 0+1 1 23:14.7 +2:03.2
48 EGAN Clare 43 0+1 1 23:16.4 +2:04.9
49 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 13 1+1 2 23:18.7 +2:07.2
50 SANFILIPPO Federica 45 0+2 2 23:22.9 +2:11.4
51 EINFALT Lea 77 1+0 1 23:27.3 +2:15.8
52 HAECKI Lena 17 0+3 3 23:27.4 +2:15.9
53 JISLOVA Jessica 75 1+1 2 23:31.4 +2:19.9
54 KAISHEVA Uliana 20 1+2 3 23:32.2 +2:20.7
55 FROLINA Anna 66 1+1 2 23:34.8 +2:23.3
56 SIMON Julia 98 1+3 4 23:36.2 +2:24.7
57 TODOROVA Milena 9 0+3 3 23:37.1 +2:25.6
58 MAEDA Sari 72 1+2 3 23:40.1 +2:28.6
59 CHEVALIER Chloe 27 2+1 3 23:40.6 +2:29.1
60 RIEDER Christina 59 0+0 0 23:41.6 +2:30.1
61 REID Joanne 76 1+1 2 23:42.7 +2:31.2
62 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 69 0+1 1 23:48.8 +2:37.3
63 BEKH Ekaterina 102 0+2 2 23:49.1 +2:37.6
64 GASPARIN Selina 39 1+3 4 23:56.7 +2:45.2
65 LESHCHENKO Iryna 37 1+2 3 23:56.8 +2:45.3
66 DZHIMA Yuliia 42 0+3 3 23:57.5 +2:46.0
67 OJA Regina 36 2+1 3 24:07.0 +2:55.5
68 KOCERGINA Natalija 86 0+1 1 24:08.0 +2:56.5
69 SABULE Annija Keita 68 0+0 0 24:08.4 +2:56.9
70 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 61 0+1 1 24:11.0 +2:59.5
71 MINKKINEN Suvi 81 1+1 2 24:12.8 +3:01.3
72 GAIM Grete 79 1+1 2 24:17.3 +3:05.8
73 LIEN Ida 62 0+5 5 24:17.7 +3:06.2
74 BEAUDRY Sarah 64 2+2 4 24:19.3 +3:07.8
75 JAENKAE Erika 87 1+1 2 24:21.0 +3:09.5
76 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 92 1+1 2 24:21.9 +3:10.4
77 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 32 3+0 3 24:23.4 +3:11.9
78 TANAKA Yurie 99 0+2 2 24:26.1 +3:14.6
79 HORVATOVA Henrieta 82 1+0 1 24:31.6 +3:20.1
80 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 70 0+2 2 24:34.1 +3:22.6
81 GOREEVA Anastasiia 89 2+3 5 24:37.9 +3:26.4
82 LIE Lotte 55 1+1 2 24:38.7 +3:27.2
83 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 83 0+1 1 24:53.5 +3:42.0
84 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 54 2+1 3 24:54.7 +3:43.2
85 MARKKANEN Sanna 67 1+2 3 24:55.7 +3:44.2
86 SEPANDJ Darya 101 1+2 3 25:00.3 +3:48.8
87 SCHNEIDER Sophia 103 1+3 4 25:06.6 +3:55.1
88 IRWIN Deedra 90 1+3 4 25:07.6 +3:56.1
89 BANKES Megan 80 0+4 4 25:08.9 +3:57.4
90 JAKIELA Joanna 100 2+3 5 25:10.7 +3:59.2
91 ZBYLUT Kinga 58 1+4 5 25:12.9 +4:01.4
92 CADURISCH Irene 96 2+1 3 25:15.1 +4:03.6
93 EDER Mari 15 3+4 7 25:17.2 +4:05.7
94 RAIKOVA Alina 93 0+1 1 25:24.2 +4:12.7
95 KLEMENCIC Polona 73 2+3 5 25:30.4 +4:18.9
96 ZADRAVEC Nina 97 0+3 3 25:31.4 +4:19.9
97 KADEVA Daniela 57 1+3 4 25:34.1 +4:22.6
98 GONTIER Nicole 85 3+2 5 25:38.7 +4:27.2
99 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 94 3+1 4 25:52.8 +4:41.3
100 SMERCIAKOVA Aneta 95 0+3 3 26:31.9 +5:20.4
101 KIM Seon-Su 104 2+1 3 26:38.9 +5:27.4
102 STREMOUS Alina 71 5+1 6 26:57.3 +5:45.8
103 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 60 0+4 4 27:23.3 +6:11.8
DNS LIGHTFOOT Amanda 41 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya