World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Kontiolahti - 2020/2021


   2020-12-05 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 18 0+0+0+1 1 32:26.7 0.0
2 CLAUDE Fabien 11 2+1+0+0 3 32:42.5 +15.8
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 3 0+0+1+2 3 32:46.2 +19.5
4 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 22 0+1+0+0 1 32:50.6 +23.9
5 DOLL Benedikt 8 1+0+0+1 2 32:54.6 +27.9
6 FAK Jakov 6 0+0+0+1 1 33:04.0 +37.3
7 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 15 1+1+0+0 2 33:08.7 +42.0
8 JACQUELIN Emilien 39 0+0+0+2 2 33:11.5 +44.8
9 DALE Johannes 7 0+0+1+2 3 33:15.4 +48.7
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 30 1+0+1+0 2 33:18.1 +51.4
11 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 5 0+1+1+2 4 33:18.8 +52.1
12 BOE Tarjei 1 3+0+0+2 5 33:28.1 +1:01.4
13 EDER Simon 41 0+0+0+0 0 33:31.7 +1:05.0
14 PONSILUOMA Martin 9 2+1+2+1 6 33:32.9 +1:06.2
15 DESTHIEUX Simon 12 0+2+1+1 4 33:32.9 +1:06.2
16 HOFER Lukas 14 0+0+2+2 4 33:38.8 +1:12.1
17 EBERHARD Julian 37 0+1+1+0 2 33:38.8 +1:12.1
18 PEIFFER Arnd 2 1+1+0+3 5 33:45.5 +1:18.8
19 LESSER Erik 16 2+0+2+0 4 33:53.1 +1:26.4
20 KRCMAR Michal 10 0+1+2+0 3 33:59.8 +1:33.1
21 LATYPOV Eduard 46 0+0+2+0 2 34:10.1 +1:43.4
22 MORAVEC Ondrej 47 0+0+1+1 2 34:11.0 +1:44.3
23 WEGER Benjamin 4 2+0+1+2 5 34:14.2 +1:47.5
24 LOGINOV Alexandr 34 1+1+1+1 4 34:16.0 +1:49.3
25 KÜHN Johannes 28 0+1+1+3 5 34:16.9 +1:50.2
26 PRYMA Artem 20 0+3+0+1 4 34:17.8 +1:51.1
27 REES Roman 27 1+1+0+1 3 34:19.2 +1:52.5
28 ELISEEV Matvey 33 1+1+1+0 3 34:33.4 +2:06.7
29 GUIGONNAT Antonin 21 2+0+0+3 5 34:46.5 +2:19.8
30 ILIEV Vladimir 40 1+1+0+1 3 34:51.1 +2:24.4
31 FEMLING Peppe 26 1+1+2+0 4 34:52.8 +2:26.1
32 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 42 0+2+2+1 5 34:56.2 +2:29.5
33 GOW Christian 25 1+2+1+1 5 34:58.4 +2:31.7
34 VARABEI Maksim 19 0+2+0+3 5 35:00.3 +2:33.6
35 LEITNER Felix 17 0+2+2+0 4 35:07.0 +2:40.3
36 SMOLSKI Anton 35 1+2+1+1 5 35:11.8 +2:45.1
37 SEPPALA Tero 31 0+2+1+2 5 35:12.6 +2:45.9
38 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 36 1+2+1+1 5 35:18.2 +2:51.5
39 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 13 1+2+2+2 7 35:20.7 +2:54.0
40 KRUPCIK Tomaas 58 0+0+0+2 2 35:24.1 +2:57.4
41 FRATZSCHER Lucas 54 1+1+0+3 5 35:32.6 +3:05.9
42 KOMATZ David 45 0+0+1+2 3 35:43.2 +3:16.5
43 Klemen 24 1+1+1+3 6 35:46.0 +3:19.3
44 LANGER Thierry 32 3+0+1+1 5 35:51.0 +3:24.3
45 GOW Scott 52 3+0+0+1 4 36:01.2 +3:34.5
46 RUNNALLS Adam 53 1+0+2+1 4 36:08.9 +3:42.2
47 GUZIK Grzegorz 50 0+1+3+1 5 36:10.1 +3:43.4
48 FINELLO Jeremy 23 2+0+3+3 8 36:11.6 +3:44.9
49 NELIN Jesper 29 4+2+2+1 9 36:38.7 +4:12.0
50 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 59 1+0+2+3 6 36:39.1 +4:12.4
51 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 49 0+0+2+2 4 36:57.8 +4:31.1
52 BABIKOV Anton 55 2+0+3+1 6 36:58.8 +4:32.1
53 STROLIA Vytautas 60 2+1+2+1 6 37:01.2 +4:34.5
54 CLAUDE Florent 38 2+2+2+1 7 37:09.0 +4:42.3
55 DOHERTY Sean 51 1+3+1+2 7 37:09.6 +4:42.9
56 HIIDENSALO Olli 57 2+1+2+2 7 37:21.8 +4:55.1
57 STVRTECKY Jakub 48 0+4+1+4 9 37:28.9 +5:02.2
58 BROWN Jake 44 1+1+2+4 8 37:39.5 +5:12.8
59 SINAPOV Anton 56 2+0+2+1 5 38:03.4 +5:36.7
60 ERMITS Kalev 43 3+3+2+1 9 38:03.8 +5:37.1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya