World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 871
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 839
3 DALE Johannes 720
4 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 678
5 BOE Tarjei 663
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 617
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 617
8 PONSILUOMA Martin 580
9 HOFER Lukas 540
10 PEIFFER Arnd 521
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Junior World Championships, Obertilliach
2021-03-02 11:00 (CET)
Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Nove Mesto
2021-03-04 16:05 (CET)
Women 4x6 km Relay



Hochfilzen - 2020/2021


   2020-12-17 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 39 0+0 0 23:04.9 0.0
2 DALE Johannes 41 0+0 0 23:12.8 +7.9
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 44 2+0 2 23:24.8 +19.9
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 56 1+0 1 23:47.4 +42.5
5 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 94 0+0 0 23:49.8 +44.9
6 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 42 0+0 0 23:56.2 +51.3
7 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 21 1+0 1 23:57.2 +52.3
8 JACQUELIN Emilien 23 0+1 1 24:01.0 +56.1
9 PONSILUOMA Martin 100 1+0 1 24:02.9 +58.0
10 EBERHARD Julian 11 0+1 1 24:06.8 +1:01.9
11 FAK Jakov 27 0+1 1 24:09.4 +1:04.5
12 CLAUDE Fabien 3 0+1 1 24:12.1 +1:07.2
13 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 65 0+0 0 24:14.8 +1:09.9
14 BOE Tarjei 74 0+2 2 24:16.3 +1:11.4
15 HOFER Lukas 9 0+1 1 24:16.5 +1:11.6
16 WEGER Benjamin 5 0+1 1 24:21.6 +1:16.7
17 LOGINOV Alexandr 18 1+1 2 24:26.2 +1:21.3
18 DESTHIEUX Simon 29 0+1 1 24:28.2 +1:23.3
19 NELIN Jesper 84 0+2 2 24:28.6 +1:23.7
20 DUDCHENKO Anton 49 0+0 0 24:32.3 +1:27.4
21 KOMATZ David 51 0+0 0 24:35.3 +1:30.4
22 PEIFFER Arnd 53 1+0 1 24:35.9 +1:31.0
23 DOLL Benedikt 69 1+1 2 24:36.2 +1:31.3
24 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 10 0+2 2 24:37.0 +1:32.1
25 EDER Simon 7 0+0 0 24:38.1 +1:33.2
26 SMOLSKI Anton 15 1+1 2 24:44.5 +1:39.6
27 MORAVEC Ondrej 60 0+0 0 24:46.2 +1:41.3
28 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 6 1+0 1 24:46.4 +1:41.5
29 NORDGREN Leif 4 0+0 0 24:47.7 +1:42.8
30 LATYPOV Eduard 63 2+0 2 24:55.4 +1:50.5
31 SEPPALA Tero 76 0+1 1 24:55.9 +1:51.0
32 KRCMAR Michal 48 1+0 1 24:56.0 +1:51.1
33 VARABEI Maksim 43 1+0 1 24:56.1 +1:51.2
34 BABIKOV Anton 32 0+0 0 24:56.5 +1:51.6
35 LEMMERER Harald 33 0+1 1 24:57.4 +1:52.5
36 YALIOTNAU Raman 58 1+1 2 25:01.3 +1:56.4
37 GOW Christian 12 0+1 1 25:01.8 +1:56.9
38 ELISEEV Matvey 13 1+1 2 25:07.6 +2:02.7
39 PRYMA Artem 34 1+1 2 25:07.7 +2:02.8
40 BIONAZ Didier 73 1+1 2 25:08.0 +2:03.1
41 HARJULA Tuomas 103 1+1 2 25:08.5 +2:03.6
42 FEMLING Peppe 36 0+1 1 25:11.3 +2:06.4
43 GUIGONNAT Antonin 24 1+1 2 25:12.1 +2:07.2
44 LANGER Thierry 45 1+1 2 25:13.1 +2:08.2
45 Klemen 17 0+1 1 25:13.3 +2:08.4
46 LESSER Erik 46 0+2 2 25:13.8 +2:08.9
47 HASILLA Tomas 66 0+0 0 25:15.7 +2:10.8
48 ERMITS Kalev 8 1+0 1 25:17.9 +2:13.0
49 VACLAVIK Adam 40 1+1 2 25:19.1 +2:14.2
50 FINELLO Jeremy 37 1+2 3 25:20.1 +2:15.2
51 DOHERTY Sean 78 1+1 2 25:20.4 +2:15.5
52 TRSAN Rok 25 1+1 2 25:21.6 +2:16.7
53 BORMOLINI Thomas 30 0+2 2 25:23.3 +2:18.4
54 KÜHN Johannes 31 0+3 3 25:23.5 +2:18.6
55 ZEMLICKA Milan 14 1+0 1 25:26.5 +2:21.6
56 WINDISCH Dominik 82 1+2 3 25:28.7 +2:23.8
57 RUNNALLS Adam 62 0+2 2 25:30.2 +2:25.3
58 OZAKI Kosuke 88 0+2 2 25:33.8 +2:28.9
59 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 71 0+0 0 25:34.3 +2:29.4
60 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 1 1+2 3 25:35.5 +2:30.6
61 BROWN Jake 38 2+1 3 25:39.1 +2:34.2
61 MUKHIN Alexandr 72 1+1 2 25:39.1 +2:34.2
63 REES Roman 81 1+1 2 25:41.7 +2:36.8
64 STROLIA Vytautas 19 1+0 1 25:42.4 +2:37.5
65 RAENKEL Raido 57 0+1 1 25:48.4 +2:43.5
66 HIIDENSALO Olli 91 1+1 2 25:52.5 +2:47.6
67 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 86 3+0 3 25:52.6 +2:47.7
68 HORN Philipp 96 2+2 4 25:54.4 +2:49.5
69 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 16 2+1 3 25:56.0 +2:51.1
70 GUZIK Grzegorz 22 1+3 4 25:59.4 +2:54.5
71 STALDER Sebastian 61 0+3 3 25:59.9 +2:55.0
72 MAGAZEEV Pavel 85 2+0 2 26:00.3 +2:55.4
73 KHALILI Said Karimulla 108 0+1 1 26:02.1 +2:57.2
74 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 54 1+2 3 26:07.0 +3:02.1
75 TKALENKO Ruslan 95 0+2 2 26:07.2 +3:02.3
76 LEITNER Felix 79 2+0 2 26:07.6 +3:02.7
77 RASTIC Damir 70 0+1 1 26:11.0 +3:06.1
78 MILLAR Aidan 105 1+2 3 26:12.9 +3:08.0
79 BUTA George 52 1+0 1 26:13.9 +3:09.0
80 CLAUDE Florent 20 1+2 3 26:20.0 +3:15.1
81 SINAPOV Anton 28 1+1 2 26:20.8 +3:15.9
82 ILIEV Vladimir 87 1+1 2 26:21.4 +3:16.5
83 STVRTECKY Jakub 107 1+4 5 26:23.1 +3:18.2
84 HARTWEG Niklas 97 0+2 2 26:29.6 +3:24.7
85 STEFANSSON Malte 59 2+2 4 26:30.0 +3:25.1
86 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 77 2+2 4 26:34.6 +3:29.7
87 LOMBARDOT Oscar 47 1+1 2 26:36.4 +3:31.5
88 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 50 2+3 5 26:39.9 +3:35.0
89 JAKIELA Tomasz 92 0+2 2 26:42.3 +3:37.4
90 DOVZAN Miha 67 2+1 3 26:44.3 +3:39.4
91 SIIMER Kristo 102 1+1 2 26:47.4 +3:42.5
92 BALOGA Matej 90 0+2 2 26:55.5 +3:50.6
93 FOMIN Maksim 83 0+2 2 26:57.1 +3:52.2
94 MISE Edgars 80 1+0 1 26:58.5 +3:53.6
95 USOV Mihail 68 2+2 4 27:05.2 +4:00.3
96 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 104 2+1 3 27:11.7 +4:06.8
97 SIMA Michal 64 3+1 4 27:12.2 +4:07.3
98 TODEV Blagoy 55 2+1 3 27:15.4 +4:10.5
99 PITZER Lucas 89 0+1 1 27:17.4 +4:12.5
100 SCHOMMER Paul 98 1+4 5 27:17.6 +4:12.7
101 TSYMBAL Bogdan 2 1+2 3 27:29.8 +4:24.9
102 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 101 2+3 5 27:34.4 +4:29.5
103 SZCZUREK Lukasz 75 3+1 4 27:38.8 +4:33.9
104 KAUKENAS Tomas 35 2+3 5 27:43.3 +4:38.4
105 GOW Scott 26 5+1 6 28:23.2 +5:18.3
106 OSKIN Anatoly 106 3+1 4 28:32.4 +5:27.5
107 PANCERZ Przemyslaw 99 0+4 4 28:47.6 +5:42.7
108 DELDESH Dastan 93 0+4 4 29:05.4 +6:00.5
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 803
2 OEBERG Hanna 765
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 759
4 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 679
5 WIERER Dorothea 639
6 PREUSS Franziska 638
7 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 531
8 OEBERG Elvira Karin 522
9 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 503
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 501
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya