World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Hochfilzen - 2020/2021


   2020-12-18 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 25 1+0 1 19:38.0 0.0
2 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 21 0+0 0 19:45.6 +7.6
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 28 1+0 1 20:02.6 +24.6
4 PREUSS Franziska 43 0+1 1 20:03.1 +25.1
5 OEBERG Elvira Karin 54 1+0 1 20:05.4 +27.4
6 OEBERG Hanna 31 1+0 1 20:07.4 +29.4
7 KRUCHINKINA Elena 15 0+0 0 20:17.8 +39.8
8 PERSSON Linn 4 1+0 1 20:24.3 +46.3
9 EGAN Clare 49 0+1 1 20:24.4 +46.4
10 WIERER Dorothea 34 0+1 1 20:25.3 +47.3
11 LUNDER Emma 26 0+0 0 20:26.3 +48.3
12 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 48 1+1 2 20:31.2 +53.2
13 HETTICH Janina 56 0+0 0 20:36.5 +58.5
14 BRAISAZ Justine 1 0+2 2 20:40.0 +1:02.0
15 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 16 0+2 2 20:40.8 +1:02.8
16 TOMINGAS Tuuli 66 1+0 1 20:41.3 +1:03.3
17 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 46 0+1 1 20:42.4 +1:04.4
18 PAVLOVA Evgeniya 40 0+0 0 20:43.3 +1:05.3
19 SOLA Hanna 80 2+0 2 20:45.9 +1:07.9
20 CHEVALIER Chloe 100 0+2 2 20:52.5 +1:14.5
21 DAVIDOVA Marketa 39 1+2 3 20:56.2 +1:18.2
22 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 76 0+1 1 20:59.6 +1:21.6
23 HERRMANN Denise 37 1+2 3 21:00.0 +1:22.0
24 JISLOVA Jessica 11 0+1 1 21:02.5 +1:24.5
24 GOREEVA Anastasiia 60 0+1 1 21:02.5 +1:24.5
26 HINZ Vanessa 10 0+1 1 21:02.8 +1:24.8
27 ZDOUC Dunja 9 0+0 0 21:03.4 +1:25.4
28 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 29 1+0 1 21:06.3 +1:28.3
29 TODOROVA Milena 32 1+1 2 21:06.5 +1:28.5
30 VITTOZZI Lisa 30 2+1 3 21:08.0 +1:30.0
31 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 52 1+2 3 21:09.2 +1:31.2
32 BESCOND Anais 24 1+1 2 21:09.3 +1:31.3
33 AKIMOVA Tatiana 90 0+2 2 21:10.0 +1:32.0
34 BLASHKO Darya 41 1+0 1 21:13.1 +1:35.1
35 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 33 1+1 2 21:14.6 +1:36.6
36 COLOMBO Caroline 78 1+1 2 21:16.6 +1:38.6
37 GASPARIN Aita 3 1+1 2 21:17.0 +1:39.0
38 KLEMENCIC Polona 67 0+1 1 21:18.3 +1:40.3
39 MIRONOVA Svetlana 8 2+1 3 21:18.8 +1:40.8
40 DZHIMA Yuliia 51 2+0 2 21:19.3 +1:41.3
41 GASPARIN Elisa 94 1+1 2 21:20.0 +1:42.0
42 BEAUDRY Sarah 85 0+1 1 21:20.4 +1:42.4
43 WEIDEL Anna 88 0+1 1 21:21.4 +1:43.4
44 MINKKINEN Suvi 64 1+0 1 21:22.3 +1:44.3
45 FIALKOVA Ivona 22 2+0 2 21:23.7 +1:45.7
46 DUNKLEE Susan 6 1+1 2 21:25.1 +1:47.1
47 LESHCHENKO Iryna 35 1+0 1 21:25.8 +1:47.8
48 KAISHEVA Uliana 45 1+2 3 21:26.1 +1:48.1
49 SIMON Julia 50 0+3 3 21:29.4 +1:51.4
50 MAGNUSSON Anna 27 1+0 1 21:31.6 +1:53.6
51 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 12 1+1 2 21:32.8 +1:54.8
52 SCHWAIGER Julia 42 0+2 2 21:37.4 +1:59.4
53 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 20 1+0 1 21:41.5 +2:03.5
54 GASPARIN Selina 74 1+2 3 21:43.8 +2:05.8
55 HAECKI Lena 13 2+2 4 21:44.6 +2:06.6
56 INNERHOFER Katharina 83 3+1 4 21:45.9 +2:07.9
57 SEMERENKO Valj 19 0+1 1 21:46.3 +2:08.3
58 ZBYLUT Kinga 58 1+1 2 21:47.4 +2:09.4
59 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 17 1+0 1 21:48.2 +2:10.2
60 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 68 0+0 0 21:48.4 +2:10.4
61 KAZAKEVICH Irina 7 2+2 4 21:49.9 +2:11.9
62 FROLINA Anna 71 0+2 2 21:50.3 +2:12.3
63 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 98 1+0 1 21:50.7 +2:12.7
64 MOSER Nadia 86 0+1 1 21:51.5 +2:13.5
65 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 75 0+1 1 21:51.6 +2:13.6
66 LEHTLA Kadri 105 0+0 0 21:56.2 +2:18.2
67 CHARVATOVA Lucie 53 2+3 5 21:56.3 +2:18.3
68 LIEN Ida 14 1+3 4 22:01.8 +2:23.8
69 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 61 1+1 2 22:02.9 +2:24.9
70 CADURISCH Irene 44 1+2 3 22:04.9 +2:26.9
71 OJA Regina 2 2+0 2 22:07.1 +2:29.1
72 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 97 0+1 1 22:11.9 +2:33.9
73 REID Joanne 70 0+3 3 22:12.2 +2:34.2
74 BRORSSON Mona 18 0+3 3 22:13.0 +2:35.0
75 MAEDA Sari 62 1+3 4 22:15.4 +2:37.4
76 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 36 1+0 1 22:15.5 +2:37.5
77 KOCERGINA Natalija 69 1+0 1 22:17.9 +2:39.9
78 EDER Mari 47 0+4 4 22:18.7 +2:40.7
79 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 102 1+1 2 22:21.7 +2:43.7
80 FIALKOVA Paulina 23 2+2 4 22:25.7 +2:47.7
81 LIE Lotte 84 0+2 2 22:27.3 +2:49.3
82 ZUK Kamila 5 2+2 4 22:28.1 +2:50.1
83 SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri 89 1+1 2 22:29.9 +2:51.9
84 LEHTONEN Venla 87 0+2 2 22:32.1 +2:54.1
85 BENDIKA Baiba 38 3+2 5 22:32.5 +2:54.5
86 GWIZDON Magdalena 96 2+1 3 22:34.4 +2:56.4
87 EINFALT Lea 73 2+2 4 22:38.2 +3:00.2
88 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 82 0+1 1 22:41.7 +3:03.7
89 STEINER Tamara 106 0+1 1 22:43.2 +3:05.2
90 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 99 1+1 2 22:44.2 +3:06.2
91 KADEVA Daniela 101 1+1 2 22:45.3 +3:07.3
92 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 95 0+0 0 22:48.8 +3:10.8
93 IRWIN Deedra 104 1+2 3 22:55.1 +3:17.1
94 GYLENKO Alla 59 1+2 3 22:56.4 +3:18.4
95 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 81 1+2 3 22:56.7 +3:18.7
96 BLAZENIC Nika 57 0+2 2 23:00.7 +3:22.7
97 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 79 0+2 2 23:04.3 +3:26.3
98 TALIHARM Johanna 55 2+3 5 23:24.4 +3:46.4
99 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 72 1+2 3 23:26.3 +3:48.3
100 SEPANDJ Darya 91 2+1 3 23:33.1 +3:55.1
101 CHIRKOVA Elena 63 3+1 4 23:46.6 +4:08.6
102 HACHISUKA Asuka 103 1+2 3 23:48.9 +4:10.9
103 BULINA Sanita 77 1+3 4 24:01.4 +4:23.4
104 ZADRAVEC Nina 93 2+3 5 24:10.7 +4:32.7
105 TOLMACHEVA Anastasia 92 2+3 5 24:35.1 +4:57.1
106 KO Eunjung 65 2+2 4 25:07.2 +5:29.2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya