World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Hochfilzen - 2020/2021


   2020-12-19 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1 0+0+1+0 1 31:14.9 0.0
2 JACQUELIN Emilien 8 0+0+0+0 0 31:23.4 +8.5
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 3 2+0+1+0 3 31:23.8 +8.9
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 4 0+0+0+0 0 31:27.9 +13.0
5 PONSILUOMA Martin 9 0+0+0+0 0 31:30.6 +15.7
6 DALE Johannes 2 0+0+3+1 4 31:53.5 +38.6
7 BOE Tarjei 14 0+0+1+0 1 31:55.9 +41.0
8 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 7 1+1+0+0 2 32:23.2 +1:08.3
9 EDER Simon 25 0+0+0+0 0 32:24.9 +1:10.0
10 FAK Jakov 11 0+0+1+0 1 32:30.8 +1:15.9
11 DESTHIEUX Simon 18 0+2+0+0 2 32:39.0 +1:24.1
12 WEGER Benjamin 16 0+2+0+0 2 32:45.5 +1:30.6
13 DOLL Benedikt 23 0+0+2+0 2 32:49.6 +1:34.7
14 CLAUDE Fabien 12 1+1+1+1 4 32:51.6 +1:36.7
15 NELIN Jesper 19 0+2+1+1 4 32:52.2 +1:37.3
16 GUIGONNAT Antonin 43 0+0+0+0 0 32:52.5 +1:37.6
17 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 5 2+0+0+2 4 33:03.2 +1:48.3
18 ELISEEV Matvey 38 0+0+0+0 0 33:05.8 +1:50.9
19 BIONAZ Didier 40 0+1+0+0 1 33:07.0 +1:52.1
20 LESSER Erik 46 0+0+0+0 0 33:07.7 +1:52.8
21 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 6 1+1+2+0 4 33:10.2 +1:55.3
22 LOGINOV Alexandr 17 2+0+1+0 3 33:20.4 +2:05.5
23 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 24 0+0+1+2 3 33:27.0 +2:12.1
24 PEIFFER Arnd 22 1+0+0+1 2 33:27.5 +2:12.6
25 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 13 0+0+2+1 3 33:27.9 +2:13.0
26 HOFER Lukas 15 0+2+2+0 4 33:32.6 +2:17.7
27 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 28 0+0+1+0 1 33:40.2 +2:25.3
28 WINDISCH Dominik 56 0+0+0+1 1 33:42.9 +2:28.0
29 LATYPOV Eduard 30 0+1+1+0 2 33:46.6 +2:31.7
30 KOMATZ David 21 0+0+1+1 2 33:48.8 +2:33.9
31 GOW Christian 37 2+0+0+0 2 33:58.5 +2:43.6
32 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 60 1+0+0+2 3 33:59.5 +2:44.6
33 SMOLSKI Anton 26 1+1+1+1 4 34:06.7 +2:51.8
34 KRCMAR Michal 32 0+1+1+1 3 34:11.7 +2:56.8
35 DUDCHENKO Anton 20 1+1+0+1 3 34:14.7 +2:59.8
36 BORMOLINI Thomas 53 0+0+1+1 2 34:22.7 +3:07.8
37 BABIKOV Anton 34 0+0+1+1 2 34:25.1 +3:10.2
38 EBERHARD Julian 10 3+1+1+2 7 34:28.0 +3:13.1
39 PRYMA Artem 39 1+0+1+2 4 34:29.1 +3:14.2
40 NORDGREN Leif 29 1+2+1+0 4 34:35.2 +3:20.3
41 MORAVEC Ondrej 27 1+1+1+1 4 34:42.0 +3:27.1
42 LEMMERER Harald 35 1+0+1+1 3 34:44.0 +3:29.1
43 VARABEI Maksim 33 1+0+1+2 4 34:51.7 +3:36.8
44 SEPPALA Tero 31 2+1+0+3 6 34:53.8 +3:38.9
45 DOHERTY Sean 51 0+1+1+1 3 34:55.2 +3:40.3
46 KÜHN Johannes 54 0+1+1+2 4 35:14.5 +3:59.6
47 TRSAN Rok 52 0+1+0+1 2 35:21.0 +4:06.1
48 FEMLING Peppe 42 1+1+2+1 5 35:32.4 +4:17.5
49 FINELLO Jeremy 50 1+1+2+2 6 35:33.0 +4:18.1
50 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 59 0+1+1+1 3 35:33.2 +4:18.3
51 RUNNALLS Adam 57 0+2+1+2 5 35:48.2 +4:33.3
52 VACLAVIK Adam 49 2+2+0+1 5 35:53.0 +4:38.1
53 LANGER Thierry 44 1+2+0+2 5 36:04.8 +4:49.9
54 HARJULA Tuomas 41 1+1+2+0 4 36:20.3 +5:05.4
55 ERMITS Kalev 48 2+1+0+2 5 36:20.7 +5:05.8
56 OZAKI Kosuke 58 2+0+1+1 4 36:23.1 +5:08.2
57 YALIOTNAU Raman 36 2+2+3+1 8 36:46.2 +5:31.3
58 Klemen 45 1+1+1+1 4 37:08.1 +5:53.2
59 ZEMLICKA Milan 55 1+1+0+3 5 37:43.0 +6:28.1
60 HASILLA Tomas 47 2+0+3+4 9 38:07.7 +6:52.8
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya