World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Hochfilzen - 2020/2021


   2020-12-19 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1 0+1+0+0 1 28:24.8 0.0
2 OEBERG Hanna 6 1+0+1+0 2 28:47.3 +22.5
3 OEBERG Elvira Karin 5 1+0+0+1 2 28:52.4 +27.6
4 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 2 0+1+0+1 2 28:53.0 +28.2
5 WIERER Dorothea 10 0+0+0+1 1 29:07.0 +42.2
6 PREUSS Franziska 4 0+1+0+1 2 29:14.2 +49.4
7 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 3 1+0+2+1 4 29:28.3 +1:03.5
8 PERSSON Linn 8 0+0+1+1 2 29:29.1 +1:04.3
9 HERRMANN Denise 23 0+1+0+1 2 29:38.5 +1:13.7
10 LUNDER Emma 11 0+1+0+0 1 29:48.4 +1:23.6
11 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 31 1+0+0+0 1 29:55.6 +1:30.8
12 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 15 1+0+0+2 3 29:57.9 +1:33.1
13 VITTOZZI Lisa 30 0+0+1+0 1 29:59.2 +1:34.4
14 SIMON Julia 49 0+1+1+1 3 30:04.0 +1:39.2
15 BRAISAZ Justine 14 1+0+1+2 4 30:05.7 +1:40.9
16 SOLA Hanna 19 1+1+0+1 3 30:10.2 +1:45.4
17 CHEVALIER Chloe 20 0+1+0+1 2 30:14.9 +1:50.1
18 EGAN Clare 9 0+0+2+1 3 30:22.8 +1:58.0
19 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 17 2+0+0+0 2 30:30.1 +2:05.3
20 DAVIDOVA Marketa 21 0+1+2+1 4 30:36.6 +2:11.8
21 WEIDEL Anna 43 0+1+1+0 2 30:37.7 +2:12.9
22 HETTICH Janina 13 0+0+1+1 2 30:42.3 +2:17.5
23 DZHIMA Yuliia 40 0+0+0+1 1 30:48.8 +2:24.0
24 SCHWAIGER Julia 52 0+0+0+1 1 30:51.5 +2:26.7
25 MINKKINEN Suvi 44 1+0+0+0 1 30:53.7 +2:28.9
26 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 22 1+0+1+0 2 30:56.1 +2:31.3
27 KRUCHINKINA Elena 7 1+1+1+0 3 31:00.0 +2:35.2
28 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 12 0+2+2+2 6 31:05.0 +2:40.2
29 AKIMOVA Tatiana 33 1+1+0+0 2 31:05.2 +2:40.4
30 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 35 1+0+0+1 2 31:06.5 +2:41.7
31 ZDOUC Dunja 27 0+2+1+0 3 31:08.9 +2:44.1
32 GASPARIN Elisa 41 1+0+1+1 3 31:09.8 +2:45.0
33 PAVLOVA Evgeniya 18 0+1+2+2 5 31:12.9 +2:48.1
34 TOMINGAS Tuuli 16 0+1+2+1 4 31:25.4 +3:00.6
35 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 51 1+1+0+1 3 31:29.6 +3:04.8
36 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 28 3+0+0+0 3 31:30.3 +3:05.5
37 BESCOND Anais 32 1+0+1+3 5 31:33.9 +3:09.1
38 BEAUDRY Sarah 42 1+0+1+0 2 31:36.3 +3:11.5
39 GASPARIN Selina 54 1+2+0+1 4 31:39.2 +3:14.4
40 COLOMBO Caroline 36 0+2+1+1 4 31:40.9 +3:16.1
41 TODOROVA Milena 29 1+0+2+1 4 31:47.0 +3:22.2
42 JISLOVA Jessica 24 0+3+1+1 5 31:52.9 +3:28.1
43 MIRONOVA Svetlana 39 1+0+3+0 4 31:53.6 +3:28.8
44 GOREEVA Anastasiia 25 2+0+1+2 5 31:54.4 +3:29.6
45 HINZ Vanessa 26 0+0+2+3 5 32:09.2 +3:44.4
46 GASPARIN Aita 37 0+2+1+1 4 32:11.6 +3:46.8
47 DUNKLEE Susan 46 3+0+0+1 4 32:19.3 +3:54.5
48 MAGNUSSON Anna 50 2+2+1+0 5 32:21.3 +3:56.5
49 INNERHOFER Katharina 56 0+2+2+2 6 32:21.3 +3:56.5
50 KAISHEVA Uliana 48 2+2+0+1 5 32:34.0 +4:09.2
51 BLASHKO Darya 34 0+0+1+2 3 32:46.7 +4:21.9
52 HAECKI Lena 55 0+2+3+1 6 33:01.6 +4:36.8
53 ZBYLUT Kinga 58 1+1+2+2 6 33:30.3 +5:05.5
54 KLEMENCIC Polona 38 2+1+1+1 5 33:34.7 +5:09.9
55 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 53 1+0+1+3 5 33:51.8 +5:27.0
56 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 60 0+0+1+2 3 33:59.6 +5:34.8
57 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 59 1+1+0+3 5 34:31.4 +6:06.6
58 FIALKOVA Ivona 45 2+3+1+3 9 34:57.5 +6:32.7
DNF LESHCHENKO Iryna 47 5 0
DNS SEMERENKO Valj 57 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya