World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 871
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 839
3 DALE Johannes 720
4 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 678
5 BOE Tarjei 663
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 617
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 617
8 PONSILUOMA Martin 580
9 HOFER Lukas 540
10 PEIFFER Arnd 521
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Junior World Championships, Obertilliach
2021-03-02 11:00 (CET)
Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Nove Mesto
2021-03-04 16:05 (CET)
Women 4x6 km Relay



Arber - 2020/2021


   2021-01-16 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ANDERSEN Filip 98 0+0 0 24:39.9 0.0
2 NAWRATH Philipp 16 0+1 1 25:26.7 +46.8
3 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 60 1+0 1 25:28.9 +49.0
4 BOGETVEIT Haavard 27 1+1 2 25:36.2 +56.3
5 CAPPELLARI Daniele 6 0+0 0 25:37.7 +57.8
6 STROEMSHEIM Endre 12 2+1 3 25:39.6 +59.7
7 KHALILI Said Karimulla 65 1+0 1 25:40.5 +1:00.6
8 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 56 0+0 0 25:46.1 +1:06.2
9 HARTWEG Niklas 28 0+0 0 25:46.3 +1:06.4
10 JAKOB Patrick 45 0+0 0 26:05.0 +1:25.1
11 PORSHNEV Nikita 4 1+0 1 26:10.3 +1:30.4
12 IDINOV Evgenii 67 0+1 1 26:14.0 +1:34.1
13 SUCHILOV Semen 32 0+1 1 26:15.4 +1:35.5
14 STRELOW Justus 41 1+0 1 26:17.0 +1:37.1
15 BRYHADYR Ruslan 86 0+0 0 26:17.2 +1:37.3
16 LESYUK Taras 49 0+0 0 26:22.4 +1:42.5
17 TSYMBAL Bogdan 38 2+0 2 26:24.0 +1:44.1
18 RIVAIL Hugo 106 1+0 1 26:29.0 +1:49.1
19 OBERHAUSER Magnus 101 0+0 0 26:35.0 +1:55.1
20 SCHMUCK Dominic 35 1+2 3 26:37.1 +1:57.2
21 KAIUMOV Rustam 140 0+0 0 26:38.2 +1:58.3
22 WRIGHT Campbell 90 0+0 0 26:40.4 +2:00.5
23 MAGAZEEV Pavel 18 2+1 3 26:40.8 +2:00.9
24 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 155 0+0 0 26:51.4 +2:11.5
25 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 30 3+1 4 26:53.5 +2:13.6
26 FRATZSCHER Lucas 24 1+1 2 26:55.2 +2:15.3
27 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 3 1+2 3 26:55.5 +2:15.6
28 JAEGER Martin 63 1+2 3 26:55.9 +2:16.0
29 UNTERWEGER Dominic 161 0+1 1 26:56.7 +2:16.8
30 MUSTONEN Joni 61 2+1 3 26:56.8 +2:16.9
31 LARSSON Bogg 118 0+1 1 26:57.9 +2:18.0
32 PERROT Eric 68 1+2 3 26:59.3 +2:19.4
33 LOMBARDOT Oscar 52 1+1 2 26:59.4 +2:19.5
34 ZOBEL David 131 0+2 2 27:02.2 +2:22.3
35 SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil 104 0+3 3 27:03.1 +2:23.2
36 BURNOTTE Jules 13 0+1 1 27:08.3 +2:28.4
37 MONTELLO Giuseppe 64 2+1 3 27:14.1 +2:34.2
38 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 9 1+0 1 27:15.7 +2:35.8
39 STENERSEN Torstein 8 1+0 1 27:16.6 +2:36.7
40 BOVISI Sandro 62 2+0 2 27:16.8 +2:36.9
41 SOERUM Vebjoern 54 2+3 5 27:19.7 +2:39.8
42 PITZER Lucas 138 0+1 1 27:20.1 +2:40.2
43 TRIXL Sebastian 29 0+1 1 27:23.7 +2:43.8
44 LAITINEN Heikki 19 0+2 2 27:23.9 +2:44.0
45 DOTSENKO Andriy 22 2+1 3 27:25.2 +2:45.3
46 LEOPOLD Lars Hammernes 123 0+1 1 27:25.7 +2:45.8
47 TAMBORNINO Eligius 1 0+3 3 27:28.0 +2:48.1
48 DONHAUSER Johannes Werner 76 0+3 3 27:30.5 +2:50.6
49 STEGMAYR Gabriel 43 0+2 2 27:30.8 +2:50.9
50 HOLLANDT Florian 113 2+3 5 27:31.5 +2:51.6
51 ZINI Saverio 109 1+1 2 27:32.3 +2:52.4
52 MAHON Sebastien 40 2+1 3 27:33.6 +2:53.7
53 DURTSCHI Max 14 0+1 1 27:34.3 +2:54.4
54 ANDERSSON Oscar 153 1+0 1 27:35.6 +2:55.7
55 POSTL Thomas 74 1+2 3 27:39.7 +2:59.8
56 GAVRILOV Ilia 124 0+0 0 27:40.0 +3:00.1
57 USOV Mihail 39 2+2 4 27:41.9 +3:02.0
58 VIDMAR Anton 37 1+2 3 27:44.1 +3:04.2
59 AOLAID Marten 159 0+1 1 27:45.1 +3:05.2
60 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 51 3+0 3 27:48.4 +3:08.5
61 SIDOROV Evgenii 105 2+1 3 27:50.3 +3:10.4
62 DESMUS Guillaume 146 0+1 1 27:54.5 +3:14.6
63 OSKIN Anatoly 69 1+1 2 27:56.4 +3:16.5
64 SKORUSA Wojciech 114 0+0 0 27:58.1 +3:18.2
65 RASTIC Damir 58 2+1 3 27:58.2 +3:18.3
66 MILLAR Aidan 31 3+0 3 27:58.9 +3:19.0
67 MANEK Jiri 97 0+1 1 28:09.5 +3:29.6
68 REPNIK Matic 80 1+0 1 28:10.3 +3:30.4
68 GEGO Hunor 95 0+1 1 28:10.3 +3:30.4
70 PANCERZ Przemyslaw 156 1+1 2 28:14.6 +3:34.7
71 STRUM Matthew 44 1+2 3 28:22.0 +3:42.1
72 BEAUVAIS Cesar 55 1+2 3 28:22.1 +3:42.2
73 FRAVI Laurin 148 1+0 1 28:22.7 +3:42.8
74 GOESSLING Raileigh 33 1+0 1 28:23.2 +3:43.3
75 SKLENARIK Tomas 100 2+1 3 28:24.3 +3:44.4
76 OTTINGER Lukas 48 1+1 2 28:24.9 +3:45.0
77 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 11 1+3 4 28:25.6 +3:45.7
78 TURLUBEKOV Bekentay 152 1+1 2 28:25.7 +3:45.8
79 EBERHARD Tobias 47 2+3 5 28:29.9 +3:50.0
80 SIIMER Kristo 17 2+2 4 28:31.7 +3:51.8
80 SIRIK Sergey 36 0+4 4 28:31.7 +3:51.8
82 BAISHO Kazuki 57 1+3 4 28:44.8 +4:04.9
83 JOOSEP Perv 2 0+1 1 28:46.1 +4:06.2
84 SALUTT Nico 122 1+2 3 28:48.0 +4:08.1
85 NAKAJIMA Jin 134 1+2 3 28:48.6 +4:08.7
86 MATJUHINS Kirils 23 2+1 3 28:52.0 +4:12.1
87 FILIP Wojciech 79 2+1 3 28:53.5 +4:13.6
88 JADA Stavre 5 1+0 1 28:55.3 +4:15.4
89 PIQUERAS Roberto 53 1+1 2 29:00.4 +4:20.5
90 USOV Andrei 73 1+3 4 29:00.6 +4:20.7
91 EPNER Markus Rene 81 2+1 3 29:01.4 +4:21.5
92 TRUSH Vitaliy 20 0+0 0 29:01.8 +4:21.9
93 OZTUNC Zana 89 1+0 1 29:02.7 +4:22.8
94 TELEN Serhiy 94 2+2 4 29:03.2 +4:23.3
95 BUTA Florin-Catalin 59 1+1 2 29:05.8 +4:25.9
96 CERVENKA Vaclav 121 3+1 4 29:08.0 +4:28.1
97 BELETSKIY Danil 21 3+2 5 29:13.0 +4:33.1
98 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 15 2+2 4 29:16.7 +4:36.8
99 DYUSSENOV Asset 83 1+4 5 29:20.9 +4:41.0
100 STEFANSSON Malte 26 3+2 5 29:23.6 +4:43.7
101 KIM Yonggyu 129 2+1 3 29:24.5 +4:44.6
102 ZIDAR Jasa 84 1+2 3 29:25.7 +4:45.8
103 NASYKO Denys 147 2+3 5 29:26.8 +4:46.9
104 STALDER Gion 117 3+1 4 29:27.0 +4:47.1
105 BRIFFAZ Thomas 128 1+2 3 29:29.5 +4:49.6
106 BIRKENTALS Renars 42 3+3 6 29:30.2 +4:50.3
107 DELDESH Dastan 87 0+3 3 29:30.9 +4:51.0
108 DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 10 0+3 3 29:35.3 +4:55.4
109 GRUMEZA Robert 160 0+0 0 29:35.4 +4:55.5
110 VOZELJ Mark 133 3+2 5 29:39.4 +4:59.5
111 BONACCI Vincent 136 0+3 3 29:40.2 +5:00.3
112 CHOI Dujin 92 1+1 2 29:42.3 +5:02.4
113 GYALLAI Soma 82 0+1 1 29:46.3 +5:06.4
114 ZASHEV Vasil 116 4+1 5 29:46.9 +5:07.0
115 FOUNTAIN Vinny 72 1+2 3 29:47.9 +5:08.0
116 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 119 1+2 3 29:50.3 +5:10.4
117 LEE Su-Young 50 0+3 3 29:54.9 +5:15.0
118 VSIVTSEV Mart 46 3+1 4 29:57.6 +5:17.7
119 KODAMA Shohei 110 5+1 6 30:13.9 +5:34.0
120 VANIAS Alexander 139 2+1 3 30:27.2 +5:47.3
121 JANIK Wojciecj 145 3+2 5 30:29.3 +5:49.4
122 QUINN Tobias 135 1+1 2 30:32.1 +5:52.2
123 GOLIAN Peter 127 0+1 1 30:37.0 +5:57.1
124 BALODIS Rudis 107 2+2 4 30:39.7 +5:59.8
125 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 7 0+3 3 30:42.3 +6:02.4
126 ROMANOV Nikita 77 2+2 4 30:44.4 +6:04.5
127 STOYANOV Blagovest 71 2+1 3 30:45.6 +6:05.7
128 TSEREN-OCHIR Adiyajargal 154 3+3 6 30:59.1 +6:19.2
129 ALALMA Okan 157 1+0 1 31:00.8 +6:20.9
130 DUPUIS Alex 70 2+3 5 31:04.6 +6:24.7
131 KIM Sangrea 25 1+2 3 31:05.9 +6:26.0
132 TERENTJEV Stepan 130 4+2 6 31:17.2 +6:37.3
133 HOEKKAE Juho 93 3+1 4 31:27.0 +6:47.1
134 MACKELS Marek 85 2+3 5 31:28.7 +6:48.8
135 HODZIC Omar 88 1+0 1 31:47.5 +7:07.6
136 GABRIEL Florent 108 1+4 5 31:48.2 +7:08.3
137 GAIDUC Nicolae 115 1+2 3 31:58.9 +7:19.0
138 HULGAARD Jens 150 0+3 3 32:04.1 +7:24.2
139 LEGOVIC Matija 78 2+3 5 32:06.5 +7:26.6
140 DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus 112 1+2 3 32:07.9 +7:28.0
141 RAZLOZHKI Deyan 141 3+2 5 32:14.5 +7:34.6
142 WISEMAN Oscar 144 2+3 5 32:30.8 +7:50.9
143 WEEL ROSBO Joachim 99 2+4 6 32:31.7 +7:51.8
144 KRSTESKI Darko 120 1+2 3 32:32.4 +7:52.5
145 ROSBO Jacob Weel 75 3+3 6 32:35.5 +7:55.6
146 SENDREA Victor 125 2+2 4 32:36.7 +7:56.8
147 VUKOVIC Aleksa 91 1+2 3 32:47.1 +8:07.2
148 BLAZENIC Vito 111 1+3 4 33:22.1 +8:42.2
149 LALOVIC Uros 149 4+2 6 33:51.8 +9:11.9
150 BUEKI Adam 158 3+4 7 33:56.0 +9:16.1
151 KUPRESAK Sven 151 0+1 1 34:08.4 +9:28.5
152 ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan 102 1+4 5 34:11.2 +9:31.3
153 KOSTOSKI Andonaki 143 3+2 5 34:42.9 +10:03.0
154 KENNEDY Brian 103 2+2 4 35:11.2 +10:31.3
155 LOPATIC Stefan 96 4+4 8 35:29.6 +10:49.7
156 DE RIDDER Tim 142 1+4 5 36:03.0 +11:23.1
157 KUNЕ TEK Karlo 132 3+1 4 37:09.5 +12:29.6
158 ANTONIO FIGUEROA Raul 66 2+4 6 49:19.7 +24:39.8
159 GOMEZ MATEOS Christopher 126 3+2 5 51:53.4 +27:13.5
DNF HODZIC Omer 137 0
DNS KIREYEV Vladislav 34 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 803
2 OEBERG Hanna 765
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 759
4 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 679
5 WIERER Dorothea 639
6 PREUSS Franziska 638
7 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 531
8 OEBERG Elvira Karin 522
9 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 503
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 501
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya