World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 871
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 839
3 DALE Johannes 720
4 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 678
5 BOE Tarjei 663
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 617
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 617
8 PONSILUOMA Martin 580
9 HOFER Lukas 540
10 PEIFFER Arnd 521
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Junior World Championships, Obertilliach
2021-03-02 11:00 (CET)
Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Nove Mesto
2021-03-04 16:05 (CET)
Women 4x6 km Relay



Arber - 2020/2021


   2021-01-14 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 56 0+0 0 24:58.1 0.0
2 ANDERSEN Filip 122 0+1 1 25:10.0 +11.9
3 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 46 0+1 1 25:16.9 +18.8
4 CAPPELLARI Daniele 21 0+0 0 25:26.9 +28.8
5 KHALILI Said Karimulla 44 1+0 1 25:35.8 +37.7
6 SUCHILOV Semen 53 0+1 1 25:38.7 +40.6
7 MONTELLO Giuseppe 69 0+0 0 25:45.3 +47.2
8 PERROT Eric 67 0+0 0 25:45.9 +47.8
9 STEFANSSON Malte 4 0+0 0 25:49.2 +51.1
10 SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil 120 1+1 2 25:51.5 +53.4
11 NAWRATH Philipp 80 0+2 2 25:53.0 +54.9
12 SCHMUCK Dominic 49 0+1 1 25:53.4 +55.3
13 ZINI Saverio 50 0+0 0 25:53.5 +55.4
14 BOGETVEIT Haavard 39 2+0 2 25:58.5 +1:00.4
15 STENERSEN Torstein 35 0+0 0 26:06.0 +1:07.9
16 BURNOTTE Jules 13 0+0 0 26:13.0 +1:14.9
17 JAEGER Martin 10 0+3 3 26:21.7 +1:23.6
18 STEGMAYR Gabriel 5 0+0 0 26:23.7 +1:25.6
19 OBERHAUSER Magnus 98 0+1 1 26:25.4 +1:27.3
20 WRIGHT Campbell 72 0+0 0 26:26.1 +1:28.0
21 TSYMBAL Bogdan 34 2+1 3 26:26.4 +1:28.3
22 LOMBARDOT Oscar 100 1+0 1 26:29.1 +1:31.0
23 PORSHNEV Nikita 26 0+2 2 26:29.6 +1:31.5
24 LARSSON Bogg 119 1+0 1 26:32.3 +1:34.2
25 SIIMER Kristo 15 0+1 1 26:33.3 +1:35.2
26 EBERHARD Tobias 1 2+0 2 26:36.2 +1:38.1
27 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 51 0+1 1 26:37.7 +1:39.6
28 VIDMAR Anton 22 1+0 1 26:38.1 +1:40.0
29 BOVISI Sandro 28 0+2 2 26:43.3 +1:45.2
30 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 146 0+0 0 26:46.8 +1:48.7
31 MAHON Sebastien 6 0+2 2 26:49.4 +1:51.3
32 DURTSCHI Max 7 0+0 0 26:51.6 +1:53.5
33 UNTERWEGER Dominic 137 1+0 1 26:53.9 +1:55.8
34 LESYUK Taras 32 0+2 2 26:56.4 +1:58.3
35 LAITINEN Heikki 14 1+1 2 26:56.7 +1:58.6
36 MARECEK Jonas 74 0+0 0 26:57.2 +1:59.1
37 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 18 1+2 3 26:59.0 +2:00.9
38 DONHAUSER Johannes Werner 148 1+2 3 26:59.5 +2:01.4
39 HARTWEG Niklas 11 1+3 4 26:59.6 +2:01.5
40 SALUTT Nico 133 0+1 1 27:00.5 +2:02.4
41 SIDOROV Evgenii 104 2+0 2 27:05.3 +2:07.2
42 HOLLANDT Florian 3 2+2 4 27:06.3 +2:08.2
43 DOTSENKO Andriy 16 1+1 2 27:06.7 +2:08.6
44 MILLAR Aidan 8 1+1 2 27:10.7 +2:12.6
45 RIVAIL Hugo 54 1+2 3 27:13.4 +2:15.3
46 FRATZSCHER Lucas 36 3+0 3 27:14.4 +2:16.3
47 POSTL Thomas 66 1+2 3 27:15.9 +2:17.8
48 FILIP Wojciech 132 0+0 0 27:18.0 +2:19.9
49 STRUM Matthew 89 0+1 1 27:18.1 +2:20.0
50 SKLENARIK Tomas 106 1+1 2 27:18.4 +2:20.3
51 MUSTONEN Joni 40 2+2 4 27:21.0 +2:22.9
52 TRUSH Vitaliy 12 1+1 2 27:23.8 +2:25.7
53 ANDERSSON Oscar 58 0+1 1 27:27.7 +2:29.6
54 STALDER Gion 60 1+0 1 27:30.3 +2:32.2
54 TELEN Serhiy 124 0+1 1 27:30.3 +2:32.2
56 TAMBORNINO Eligius 42 2+3 5 27:31.0 +2:32.9
57 BRYHADYR Ruslan 103 1+1 2 27:32.0 +2:33.9
58 OTTINGER Lukas 57 1+0 1 27:32.7 +2:34.6
59 OSKIN Anatoly 65 0+2 2 27:34.2 +2:36.1
60 DESMUS Guillaume 118 2+0 2 27:34.9 +2:36.8
61 GEGO Hunor 143 0+0 0 27:38.4 +2:40.3
62 IDINOV Evgenii 107 2+1 3 27:42.0 +2:43.9
63 GAVRILOV Ilia 111 1+0 1 27:42.1 +2:44.0
64 CERVENKA Vaclav 71 1+1 2 27:47.5 +2:49.4
65 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 24 2+1 3 28:00.2 +3:02.1
66 TRIXL Sebastian 48 1+1 2 28:01.1 +3:03.0
67 BUTA Florin-Catalin 23 2+0 2 28:01.5 +3:03.4
68 PITZER Lucas 134 1+2 3 28:01.9 +3:03.8
69 REPNIK Matic 105 0+1 1 28:03.1 +3:05.0
70 SKORUSA Wojciech 68 1+1 2 28:05.6 +3:07.5
71 SOERUM Vebjoern 112 4+2 6 28:08.0 +3:09.9
72 GOESSLING Raileigh 45 0+1 1 28:11.0 +3:12.9
73 MATJUHINS Kirils 78 1+0 1 28:12.5 +3:14.4
74 RASTIC Damir 19 3+2 5 28:14.4 +3:16.3
75 BIRKENTALS Renars 29 2+1 3 28:15.2 +3:17.1
76 BALODIS Rudis 27 1+0 1 28:18.8 +3:20.7
77 BAISHO Kazuki 31 2+1 3 28:21.2 +3:23.1
78 KIM Yonggyu 33 0+1 1 28:22.8 +3:24.7
79 NASYKO Denys 82 0+4 4 28:24.2 +3:26.1
80 NAKAJIMA Jin 93 2+1 3 28:24.9 +3:26.8
81 ZIDAR Jasa 59 0+1 1 28:25.6 +3:27.5
82 KAIUMOV Rustam 139 3+0 3 28:27.3 +3:29.2
83 FRAVI Laurin 96 2+2 4 28:28.8 +3:30.7
84 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 38 2+0 2 28:32.5 +3:34.4
85 PANCERZ Przemyslaw 99 1+2 3 28:34.6 +3:36.5
86 HOEKKAE Juho 97 1+2 3 28:35.1 +3:37.0
87 USOV Andrei 61 1+1 2 28:35.8 +3:37.7
88 DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 20 1+1 2 28:37.4 +3:39.3
89 DUPUIS Alex 47 2+0 2 28:38.3 +3:40.2
90 ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan 109 1+2 3 28:42.6 +3:44.5
91 FOMIN Maksim 25 0+2 2 28:43.2 +3:45.1
92 JOOSEP Perv 2 0+1 1 28:43.3 +3:45.2
93 LEOPOLD Lars Hammernes 76 0+3 3 28:45.7 +3:47.6
94 ZOBEL David 84 2+1 3 28:47.5 +3:49.4
95 MANEK Jiri 127 2+1 3 28:49.0 +3:50.9
96 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 37 2+1 3 28:49.6 +3:51.5
97 TSEREN-OCHIR Adiyajargal 145 2+0 2 28:57.8 +3:59.7
98 ROMANOV Nikita 94 1+0 1 29:06.5 +4:08.4
99 JANIK Wojciecj 135 2+1 3 29:08.4 +4:10.3
100 VSIVTSEV Mart 52 1+1 2 29:09.2 +4:11.1
101 OZTUNC Zana 90 0+1 1 29:18.0 +4:19.9
102 KIM Sangrea 95 0+0 0 29:26.4 +4:28.3
103 EPNER Markus Rene 129 5+1 6 29:27.7 +4:29.6
104 AOLAID Marten 91 4+0 4 29:28.0 +4:29.9
105 STRELOW Justus 30 4+2 6 29:28.2 +4:30.1
106 VOZELJ Mark 144 1+2 3 29:32.1 +4:34.0
107 BONACCI Vincent 131 2+1 3 29:35.9 +4:37.8
108 DELDESH Dastan 83 0+3 3 29:45.2 +4:47.1
109 TERENTJEV Stepan 147 1+3 4 29:48.1 +4:50.0
110 PIQUERAS Roberto 55 2+1 3 29:48.2 +4:50.1
111 STOYANOV Blagovest 85 1+1 2 29:51.2 +4:53.1
112 BRIFFAZ Thomas 128 4+2 6 29:52.5 +4:54.4
113 LEE Su-Young 17 2+1 3 30:01.2 +5:03.1
114 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 92 4+1 5 30:06.6 +5:08.5
115 CESNEK Damian 116 1+2 3 30:08.7 +5:10.6
116 ZASHEV Vasil 110 5+1 6 30:17.2 +5:19.1
117 GAIDUC Nicolae 64 1+2 3 30:25.0 +5:26.9
118 GOLIAN Peter 88 0+2 2 30:37.5 +5:39.4
119 GYALLAI Soma 81 1+2 3 30:39.6 +5:41.5
120 JADA Stavre 9 2+2 4 30:48.2 +5:50.1
121 GABRIEL Florent 87 3+1 4 31:00.8 +6:02.7
122 VUKOVIC Aleksa 70 1+3 4 31:02.5 +6:04.4
123 MACKELS Marek 141 2+4 6 31:05.1 +6:07.0
124 SENDREA Victor 117 0+1 1 31:11.4 +6:13.3
125 CHOI Dujin 123 2+4 6 31:26.9 +6:28.8
126 VANIAS Alexander 126 1+4 5 31:27.5 +6:29.4
127 DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus 86 1+0 1 31:27.6 +6:29.5
128 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 43 3+2 5 31:39.2 +6:41.1
129 ROSBO Jacob Weel 121 1+3 4 31:42.8 +6:44.7
130 QUINN Tobias 136 3+2 5 31:51.5 +6:53.4
131 WISEMAN Oscar 62 1+2 3 32:02.8 +7:04.7
132 RAZLOZHKI Deyan 140 3+2 5 32:08.5 +7:10.4
133 KRSTESKI Darko 79 2+1 3 32:27.6 +7:29.5
133 ALALMA Okan 142 2+2 4 32:27.6 +7:29.5
135 WEEL ROSBO Joachim 102 4+3 7 32:28.8 +7:30.7
136 BUEKI Adam 130 3+3 6 32:48.8 +7:50.7
137 LEGOVIC Matija 114 3+3 6 32:53.7 +7:55.6
138 LALOVIC Uros 115 1+4 5 33:04.6 +8:06.5
139 LOPATIC Stefan 63 2+2 4 33:21.9 +8:23.8
140 HULGAARD Jens 75 3+5 8 33:28.9 +8:30.8
141 HODZIC Omar 125 2+3 5 33:37.0 +8:38.9
142 KOSTOSKI Andonaki 138 1+4 5 34:17.2 +9:19.1
143 BLAZENIC Vito 108 3+2 5 34:25.2 +9:27.1
144 HODZIC Omer 73 1+4 5 36:03.4 +11:05.3
145 KUNЕ TEK Karlo 101 1+1 2 36:50.6 +11:52.5
146 KUPRESAK Sven 113 2+2 4 37:53.8 +12:55.7
DSQ STROEMSHEIM Endre 77 0+3 3
DNS JAKIELA Tomasz 41 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 803
2 OEBERG Hanna 765
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 759
4 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 679
5 WIERER Dorothea 639
6 PREUSS Franziska 638
7 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 531
8 OEBERG Elvira Karin 522
9 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 503
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 501
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya