World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Arber - 2020/2021


   2021-01-14 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 AKIMOVA Tatiana 92 1+0 1 22:30.7 0.0
2 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 121 1+1 2 22:40.5 +9.8
3 SHEVCHENKO Anastasia 111 0+1 1 22:53.7 +23.0
4 DEIGENTESCH Marion 100 1+0 1 22:57.8 +27.1
5 JEANMONNOT Lou 41 0+1 1 22:57.9 +27.2
6 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 72 0+0 0 22:59.7 +29.0
7 KRYVONOS Anna 5 0+0 0 23:03.9 +33.2
8 HALVARSSON Ella 70 0+0 0 23:11.9 +41.2
9 DERBUSHEVA Tamara 4 1+0 1 23:13.6 +42.9
10 JOHANSSON Tilda 1 0+2 2 23:19.1 +48.4
11 CARRARA Michela 28 2+0 2 23:19.8 +49.1
12 GONTIER Nicole 22 1+2 3 23:20.1 +49.4
13 FAUNER Eleonora 58 0+1 1 23:23.6 +52.9
14 CHAUVEAU Sophie 7 0+2 2 23:25.1 +54.4
15 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 34 2+0 2 23:28.7 +58.0
16 SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri 2 0+0 0 23:28.9 +58.2
17 BEKH Ekaterina 21 2+1 3 23:29.7 +59.0
18 VOIGT Vanessa 15 0+1 1 23:35.2 +1:04.5
19 HILDEBRAND Franziska 46 2+0 2 23:39.7 +1:09.0
20 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 10 0+2 2 23:41.2 +1:10.5
21 BOTET Paula 53 0+1 1 23:43.1 +1:12.4
22 SHESTERIKOVA Olga 86 2+0 2 23:45.2 +1:14.5
23 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 20 0+3 3 23:46.0 +1:15.3
24 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 26 1+1 2 23:47.8 +1:17.1
25 ARNEKLEIV Juni 24 1+1 2 23:49.6 +1:18.9
26 TRABUCCHI Beatrice 11 0+0 0 23:52.0 +1:21.3
27 BENED Camille 43 1+1 2 23:52.4 +1:21.7
28 KINNUNEN Nastassia 96 2+1 3 23:52.9 +1:22.2
29 STREMOUS Alina 61 3+0 3 23:54.7 +1:24.0
30 DIMITROVA Valentina 82 0+0 0 23:55.3 +1:24.6
31 SCHERER Stefanie 31 0+0 0 23:56.7 +1:26.0
32 MEIER Lea 88 1+1 2 23:59.0 +1:28.3
33 REPINC Lena 57 0+2 2 24:03.1 +1:32.4
34 KAPLINA Elizaveta 16 2+1 3 24:04.5 +1:33.8
35 KVELVANE Une Christiane Tronerud 110 1+1 2 24:04.6 +1:33.9
36 MAKA Anna 35 2+2 4 24:07.7 +1:37.0
37 SHEVNINA Polina 39 0+2 2 24:09.8 +1:39.1
37 REMENOVA Zuzana 90 0+0 0 24:09.8 +1:39.1
39 BASERGA Amy 17 0+2 2 24:11.0 +1:40.3
40 PETRENKO Iryna 84 1+0 1 24:12.9 +1:42.2
41 JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad 14 1+2 3 24:15.1 +1:44.4
42 ROTHSCHOPF Lea 130 0+2 2 24:16.9 +1:46.2
43 LEVINS Chloe 93 0+1 1 24:18.1 +1:47.4
44 OBERTHALER Kristina 79 1+0 1 24:18.2 +1:47.5
45 SKREDE Aasne 78 0+3 3 24:18.8 +1:48.1
46 ERDAL Karoline 25 1+2 3 24:18.9 +1:48.2
47 ANDERSSON Ingela 45 3+1 4 24:19.8 +1:49.1
48 KLEMENCIC Ziva 80 2+0 2 24:20.1 +1:49.4
49 DI LALLO Sabine 64 1+1 2 24:21.7 +1:51.0
50 PASSLER Rebecca 107 0+3 3 24:21.8 +1:51.1
51 KIM Seon-Su 83 1+0 1 24:24.8 +1:54.1
52 OSL Lisa 101 0+0 0 24:25.0 +1:54.3
53 VOLKEN Flurina 30 2+1 3 24:30.8 +2:00.1
54 GEMBICKA Daria 54 1+1 2 24:32.1 +2:01.4
55 GROSSMAN Hallie 42 2+1 3 24:32.3 +2:01.6
56 NILSSON Emma 23 1+2 3 24:34.2 +2:03.5
57 POLEDNOVA Klara 113 0+0 0 24:34.4 +2:03.7
58 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 29 2+2 4 24:35.2 +2:04.5
59 GOREEVA Anastasiia 33 3+1 4 24:35.6 +2:04.9
60 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 37 3+0 3 24:44.8 +2:14.1
61 MARKKANEN Sanna 40 1+1 2 24:48.3 +2:17.6
62 SUCHA Petra 115 0+0 0 24:51.7 +2:21.0
63 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 94 2+0 2 24:53.4 +2:22.7
64 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 128 2+1 3 24:54.3 +2:23.6
65 GAIM Grete 44 1+2 3 24:54.6 +2:23.9
66 TEPLA Eliska 47 1+2 3 24:56.7 +2:26.0
67 VINDISAR Klara 51 0+3 3 24:58.1 +2:27.4
68 GANDLER Anna 3 2+1 3 24:58.8 +2:28.1
69 DMYTRENKO Kristina 89 1+0 1 25:00.1 +2:29.4
70 STEINER Tamara 36 3+2 5 25:00.2 +2:29.5
71 PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 13 2+1 3 25:01.2 +2:30.5
72 KAPUSTOVA Ema 50 0+0 0 25:04.7 +2:34.0
73 PFNUER Franziska 75 1+1 2 25:05.2 +2:34.5
74 KOZICA Anika 74 1+1 2 25:10.5 +2:39.8
75 ROUSSEAU Shilo Luca 97 1+0 1 25:12.0 +2:41.3
76 CHEVAT Lou Anne 135 2+2 4 25:12.2 +2:41.5
77 HACHISUKA Asuka 38 0+2 2 25:13.3 +2:42.6
78 CICHON Kamila 9 1+1 2 25:15.5 +2:44.8
79 BARMETTLER Flavia 8 1+2 3 25:16.3 +2:45.6
80 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 19 3+2 5 25:18.7 +2:48.0
81 MUN Ji-Hee 32 1+2 3 25:23.1 +2:52.4
82 PICZURA Magda 133 1+1 2 25:28.6 +2:57.9
83 SCHMIDT Elisabeth 18 1+3 4 25:29.8 +2:59.1
84 GARSO Jaquelyn 129 1+2 3 25:33.0 +3:02.3
85 SEPANDJ Darya 52 2+2 4 25:39.2 +3:08.5
86 BOUVARD Eve 48 3+0 3 25:45.0 +3:14.3
87 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 68 1+3 4 25:46.9 +3:16.2
88 SPARK Lisa Maria 125 1+1 2 25:48.6 +3:17.9
89 LIIV Lisbeth 66 0+2 2 25:54.8 +3:24.1
90 ANDERSSON Sara 117 3+3 6 25:57.1 +3:26.4
91 MARIC Kaja 126 2+3 5 25:59.4 +3:28.7
92 HEINSOO Demi 105 1+0 1 26:03.1 +3:32.4
93 TUMUR Ariunbold 81 0+0 0 26:03.6 +3:32.9
94 MASARIKOVA Gabriela 95 1+3 4 26:03.9 +3:33.2
95 REMENOVA Maria 134 2+1 3 26:04.9 +3:34.2
96 PEKOS Zoe 114 1+1 2 26:16.0 +3:45.3
97 JUPPE Anna 85 1+5 6 26:16.1 +3:45.4
98 MICHALICKOVA Lucia 12 1+3 4 26:16.5 +3:45.8
99 NILSSON Stina 77 1+4 5 26:19.3 +3:48.6
100 KUELM Susan 6 2+2 4 26:20.2 +3:49.5
101 KILIC Mine 119 1+1 2 26:24.3 +3:53.6
102 HRISTOVA Lora 99 1+2 3 26:26.5 +3:55.8
103 TANAKA Kirari 62 2+3 5 26:27.8 +3:57.1
104 ZORC Kaja 124 2+4 6 26:34.2 +4:03.5
105 JANDOVA Tereza 60 2+3 5 26:35.3 +4:04.6
106 BELKINA Nadiia 27 2+4 6 26:43.0 +4:12.3
107 HORODNA Yulia 120 3+1 4 26:43.2 +4:12.5
108 DE MAEYER Rieke 87 2+2 4 26:50.7 +4:20.0
109 PENDRY Shawna 69 1+2 3 26:56.1 +4:25.4
110 MORTON Darcie 122 2+1 3 27:05.6 +4:34.9
111 OIKKONEN Sanni 132 2+1 3 27:08.1 +4:37.4
112 KERANEN Kaisa 59 4+1 5 27:12.2 +4:41.5
113 SABULE Annija Keita 98 2+1 3 27:21.5 +4:50.8
114 AGA Gulsah 76 1+2 3 27:37.8 +5:07.1
115 MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren 49 2+2 4 28:19.6 +5:48.9
116 STERTZ Emma 123 3+1 4 28:34.8 +6:04.1
117 HOCHSCHARTNER Lucy 65 4+4 8 28:35.9 +6:05.2
118 PUCE Ieva 106 2+2 4 28:55.2 +6:24.5
119 YOLOVA Stefani 127 4+2 6 29:03.6 +6:32.9
120 URUMOVA Sara 55 2+1 3 29:12.9 +6:42.2
121 PICIN Mirlene 73 1+2 3 29:25.2 +6:54.5
122 EMONTS Marisa 131 2+2 4 29:44.6 +7:13.9
123 MIRZA Valentina 56 2+2 4 29:47.0 +7:16.3
124 RADKOVSKA Lora 118 3+2 5 30:04.9 +7:34.2
125 DAVAADULAM Enkhchimeg 102 5+3 8 30:47.6 +8:16.9
126 DANOSKA Mihaela 63 0+4 4 31:40.8 +9:10.1
127 BARICEVAC Doris 116 2+4 6 33:00.8 +10:30.1
128 CEBOTARI Antonia-alexandra 104 5+2 7 34:14.6 +11:43.9
129 VOJINOVIC Anastasija 91 5+5 10 35:05.7 +12:35.0
DNF MOSKALENKO Oksana 109 0 0
DNS CHIRKOVA Elena 67 0
DNS ANDRAS Vivien-bernadett 71 0
DNS TOLMACHEVA Anastasia 103 0
DNS JAKIELA Joanna 108 0
DNS VANCSA Szilvia 112 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya