World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 871
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 839
3 DALE Johannes 720
4 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 678
5 BOE Tarjei 663
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 617
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 617
8 PONSILUOMA Martin 580
9 HOFER Lukas 540
10 PEIFFER Arnd 521
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Junior World Championships, Obertilliach
2021-03-02 11:00 (CET)
Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Nove Mesto
2021-03-04 16:05 (CET)
Women 4x6 km Relay



Arber - 2020/2021


   2021-01-17 IBU Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Germany 2 0+5 1:13:36.7 0.0
STRELOW Justus 0+1 0+2
SCHMUCK Dominic 0+1 0+0
RIETHMUELLER Danilo 0+0 0+1
NAWRATH Philipp 0+0 0+0
2 Ukraine 4 0+6 1:14:38.6 +1:01.9
BRYHADYR Ruslan 0+0 0+1
DOTSENKO Andriy 0+1 0+0
LESYUK Taras 0+1 0+1
TSYMBAL Bogdan 0+0 0+2
3 France 5 0+5 1:14:41.2 +1:04.5
LOMBARDOT Oscar 0+0 0+0
MAHON Sebastien 0+1 0+2
PERROT Eric 0+0 0+2
RIVAIL Hugo 0+0 0+0
4 Norway 1 6+14 1:15:25.2 +1:48.5
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 0+1 2+3
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 0+1 0+1
ANDERSEN Filip 0+1 2+3
STROEMSHEIM Endre 2+3 0+1
5 Italy 7 2+6 1:15:42.3 +2:05.6
BRAUNHOFER Patrick 0+1 0+0
CAPPELLARI Daniele 0+0 0+2
ZINI Saverio 0+0 0+2
MONTELLO Giuseppe 0+1 2+0
6 Sweden 9 0+11 1:16:00.0 +2:23.3
STENERSEN Torstein 0+1 0+1
STEFANSSON Malte 0+1 0+1
BRANDT Oskar 0+1 0+3
STEGMAYR Gabriel 0+2 0+1
7 Russia 3 2+12 1:16:08.5 +2:31.8
KHALILI Said Karimulla 0+0 0+1
PORSHNEV Nikita 0+1 0+1
IDINOV Evgenii 0+1 0+2
SUCHILOV Semen 1+3 1+3
8 Switzerland 8 2+14 1:16:33.3 +2:56.6
HARTWEG Niklas 0+0 0+3
JAEGER Martin 0+0 2+3
TAMBORNINO Eligius 0+1 0+3
BOVISI Sandro 0+1 0+3
9 Austria 6 1+15 1:18:18.4 +4:41.7
UNTERWEGER Dominic 0+2 0+3
JAKOB Patrick 0+0 0+3
OBERHAUSER Magnus 0+3 0+0
EBERHARD Tobias 1+3 0+1
10 Canada 18 1+15 1:18:51.1 +5:14.4
MILLAR Aidan 0+3 1+3
BURNOTTE Jules 0+3 0+0
STRUM Matthew 0+2 0+0
DUPUIS Alex 0+2 0+2
11 Estonia 16 0+9 1:19:44.4 +6:07.7
JOOSEP Perv 0+0 0+1
SIIMER Kristo 0+0 0+1
AOLAID Marten 0+0 0+3
EPNER Markus Rene 0+2 0+2
12 Slovenia 20 0+9 1:19:53.9 +6:17.2
VIDMAR Anton 0+0 0+0
REPNIK Matic 0+0 0+1
ZIDAR Jasa 0+3 0+1
VOZELJ Mark 0+2 0+2
13 Finland 11 1+12 1:20:00.5 +6:23.8
LAITINEN Heikki 0+0 0+3
MUSTONEN Joni 1+3 0+2
HOEKKAE Juho 0+3 0+1
HAKALA Matti 0+0 0+0
14 USA 10 2+11 1:20:14.9 +6:38.2
DURTSCHI Max 0+1 0+3
LEOPOLD Lars Hammernes 0+1 0+1
GOESSLING Raileigh 0+0 0+0
CERVENKA Vaclav 0+2 2+3
15 Romania 12 3+8 Lapped
DUICU Adelin Miodrag 0+1 0+1
GEGO Hunor 0+0 1+3
OSKIN Anatoly 2+3 0+0
BUTA Florin-Catalin
16 Slovakia 15 1+12 Lapped
OTTINGER Lukas 0+1 0+1
SKLENARIK Tomas 0+3 0+1
CESNEK Damian 1+3 0+3
GOLIAN Peter
17 South Korea 23 0+10 Lapped
KIM Sangrea 0+2 0+2
KIM Yonggyu 0+1 0+1
CHOI Dujin 0+2 0+2
LEE Su-Young
18 Poland 13 2+14 Lapped
FILIP Wojciech 0+0 0+3
JANIK Wojciecj 1+3 0+2
SKORUSA Wojciech 0+3 1+3
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
19 Kazakstan 14 3+13 Lapped
KIREYEV Vladislav 0+2 1+3
SIRIK Sergey 1+3 0+1
BELETSKIY Danil 0+1 1+3
MUKHIN Alexandr
20 Moldova 22 4+12 Lapped
USOV Mihail 0+1 0+2
USOV Andrei 1+3 0+0
SENDREA Victor 1+3 2+3
GAIDUC Nicolae
21 Belgium 19 2+10 Lapped
BEAUVAIS Cesar 0+2 1+3
DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 1+3 0+2
MACKELS Marek
GABRIEL Florent
22 Croatia 21 0+3 Lapped
BLAZENIC Vito 0+0 0+3
KUNЕ TEK Karlo
KUPRESAK Sven
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
Bulgaria 17
ORYASHKOV Vladimir 0+0 0+3
ZASHEV Vasil 1+3 0+2
STOYANOV Blagovest 0+0 0+3
RAZLOZHKI Deyan
Japan 24
KOBONOKI Tsukasa 0+0 0+1
BAISHO Kazuki 1+3 0+1
KODAMA Shohei 0+1 0+2
NAKAJIMA Jin
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 803
2 OEBERG Hanna 765
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 759
4 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 679
5 WIERER Dorothea 639
6 PREUSS Franziska 638
7 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 531
8 OEBERG Elvira Karin 522
9 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 503
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 501
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya