World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Arber - 2020/2021


   2021-01-17 IBU Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Russia 1 0+7 1:08:10.4 0.0
VASNETCOVA Valeriia 0+2 0+3
GOREEVA Anastasiia 0+1 0+1
SHEVCHENKO Anastasia 0+0 0+0
AKIMOVA Tatiana 0+0 0+0
2 Sweden 3 0+10 1:08:47.6 +37.2
ANDERSSON Ingela 0+1 0+3
JOHANSSON Tilda 0+0 0+1
MAGNUSSON Anna 0+3 0+2
HOEGBERG Elisabeth 0+0 0+0
3 Germany 2 0+6 1:09:20.1 +1:09.7
HILDEBRAND Franziska 0+2 0+0
SCHERER Stefanie 0+1 0+1
VOIGT Vanessa 0+0 0+0
DEIGENTESCH Marion 0+2 0+0
4 Ukraine 4 0+5 1:09:38.0 +1:27.6
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+1 0+1
KRYVONOS Anna 0+0 0+1
PETRENKO Iryna 0+0 0+0
BEKH Ekaterina 0+1 0+1
5 France 6 0+4 1:10:37.1 +2:26.7
BENED Camille 0+0 0+0
BOTET Paula 0+0 0+2
GUIGONNAT Gilonne 0+0 0+2
JEANMONNOT Lou 0+0 0+0
6 Italy 7 1+14 1:11:05.7 +2:55.3
PASSLER Rebecca 0+2 0+1
CARRARA Michela 0+1 0+2
GONTIER Nicole 0+1 1+3
FAUNER Eleonora 0+1 0+3
7 Norway 5 7+12 1:12:44.2 +4:33.8
JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad 0+0 0+2
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 0+1 0+1
SKREDE Aasne 5+3 2+3
ERDAL Karoline 0+0 0+2
8 Slovenia 19 1+9 1:12:51.7 +4:41.3
VINDISAR Klara 0+3 0+0
KLEMENCIC Ziva 0+1 0+0
MARIC Kaja 0+0 1+3
REPINC Lena 0+1 0+1
9 Czech Republic 10 0+11 1:13:13.1 +5:02.7
JANDOVA Tereza 0+2 0+3
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 0+0 0+1
TEPLA Eliska 0+2 0+1
MASARIKOVA Gabriela 0+0 0+2
10 Switzerland 9 3+13 1:13:37.8 +5:27.4
MEIER Lea 0+0 0+1
BASERGA Amy 0+0 0+3
MEINEN Susanna Katharina 0+1 2+3
VOLKEN Flurina 0+2 1+3
11 Austria 8 1+9 1:13:43.1 +5:32.7
OBERTHALER Kristina 0+0 0+1
STEINER Tamara 0+0 0+2
GANDLER Anna 0+0 0+0
JUPPE Anna 1+3 0+3
12 Poland 14 3+11 1:13:47.6 +5:37.2
CICHON Kamila 0+2 0+1
MAKA Anna 0+0 0+1
JAKIELA Joanna 0+0 2+3
GEMBICKA Daria 1+3 0+1
13 Finland 12 1+11 1:14:35.0 +6:24.6
KINNUNEN Nastassia 0+1 0+3
MARKKANEN Sanna 0+1 0+2
KERANEN Kaisa 0+0 1+3
OIKKONEN Sanni 0+1 0+0
14 USA 11 1+12 1:15:38.6 +7:28.2
PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 0+2 0+0
LEVINS Chloe 0+1 0+2
GROSSMAN Hallie 0+3 0+0
GARSO Jaquelyn 1+3 0+1
15 Slovakia 16 1+7 Lapped
REMENOVA Zuzana 0+1 0+1
KAPUSTOVA Ema 0+0 0+1
MICHALICKOVA Lucia 1+3 0+1
REMENOVA Maria
16 Bulgaria 17 1+7 Lapped
DIMITROVA Valentina 0+0 0+0
HRISTOVA Lora 0+0 0+3
YOLOVA Stefani 0+1 1+3
RADKOVSKA Lora
17 Moldova 18 1+7 Lapped
GYLENKO Alla 0+0 0+1
STREMOUS Alina 0+0 0+1
MIRZA Valentina 1+3 0+2
CEBOTARI Antonia-alexandra
18 Kazakstan 15 4+8 Lapped
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 0+0 1+3
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 3+3 0+0
AKHATOVA Lyudmila 0+0 0+2
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina
19 Estonia 13 1+9 Lapped
GAIM Grete 0+1 0+0
KUELM Susan 0+1 0+3
LIIV Lisbeth 1+3 0+1
HEINSOO Demi
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya