World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Arber - 2020/2021


   2021-01-20 IBU Cup, Men 15 km Short Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 STROEMSHEIM Endre 65 0+0+0+1 1 41:33.7 0.0
2 NAWRATH Philipp 48 0+0+0+2 2 42:04.5 +30.8
3 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 28 1+0+0+1 2 42:09.0 +35.3
4 KHALILI Said Karimulla 44 0+0+0+1 1 42:17.4 +43.7
5 WRIGHT Campbell 18 0+1+0+0 1 42:17.8 +44.1
6 TSYMBAL Bogdan 63 0+0+1+0 1 42:32.1 +58.4
7 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 46 1+0+0+0 1 42:48.6 +1:14.9
8 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 1 1+1+1+0 3 42:57.9 +1:24.2
9 ANDERSEN Filip 3 0+1+2+1 4 43:02.8 +1:29.1
10 STEFANSSON Malte 31 0+0+1+1 2 43:12.1 +1:38.4
10 SCHMUCK Dominic 70 1+1+0+0 2 43:12.1 +1:38.4
12 MAGAZEEV Pavel 41 1+1+1+0 3 43:14.3 +1:40.6
13 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 16 0+0+1+1 2 43:29.3 +1:55.6
14 SALUTT Nico 33 0+1+0+1 2 43:30.8 +1:57.1
15 FRATZSCHER Lucas 17 2+0+0+1 3 43:31.2 +1:57.5
16 RIVAIL Hugo 13 0+1+0+1 2 43:35.7 +2:02.0
17 CAPPELLARI Daniele 38 0+1+1+0 2 43:35.8 +2:02.1
18 STRELOW Justus 12 0+1+0+1 2 43:38.8 +2:05.1
19 DONHAUSER Johannes Werner 82 0+1+0+1 2 43:40.4 +2:06.7
20 JAKOB Patrick 42 1+0+1+0 2 43:43.9 +2:10.2
21 ZINI Saverio 19 0+1+0+2 3 43:47.4 +2:13.7
22 LOMBARDOT Oscar 4 0+1+1+0 2 43:47.5 +2:13.8
23 MONTELLO Giuseppe 24 0+0+2+2 4 44:01.2 +2:27.5
24 PORSHNEV Nikita 29 0+0+1+1 2 44:10.0 +2:36.3
25 ZOBEL David 109 0+1+1+0 2 44:10.8 +2:37.1
26 BURKHALTER Joscha 5 1+0+2+0 3 44:26.1 +2:52.4
27 KARLIK Mikulas 23 0+1+2+1 4 44:29.6 +2:55.9
28 VIDMAR Anton 62 1+0+0+1 2 44:31.3 +2:57.6
29 LESYUK Taras 57 0+1+1+0 2 44:33.1 +2:59.4
30 DOTSENKO Andriy 30 1+1+1+1 4 44:40.7 +3:07.0
31 SUCHILOV Semen 36 0+1+2+1 4 44:43.0 +3:09.3
32 PERROT Eric 34 2+1+1+0 4 44:44.1 +3:10.4
33 SOERUM Vebjoern 91 1+2+0+0 3 44:46.4 +3:12.7
34 POSTL Thomas 89 0+0+0+2 2 44:46.9 +3:13.2
35 HOLLANDT Florian 152 1+0+0+2 3 44:53.3 +3:19.6
36 BURNOTTE Jules 72 1+0+2+1 4 44:58.6 +3:24.9
37 IDINOV Evgenii 107 2+1+0+0 3 45:06.4 +3:32.7
38 USOV Mihail 59 0+1+1+0 2 45:22.6 +3:48.9
39 MAHON Sebastien 43 1+2+1+1 5 45:31.3 +3:57.6
40 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 45 0+1+2+0 3 45:37.2 +4:03.5
41 RASTIC Damir 64 0+2+1+1 4 45:39.2 +4:05.5
42 JAEGER Martin 68 1+2+0+1 4 45:41.4 +4:07.7
43 UNTERWEGER Dominic 85 0+1+0+1 2 45:42.7 +4:09.0
44 BOGETVEIT Haavard 60 2+2+1+1 6 45:43.6 +4:09.9
45 OBERHAUSER Magnus 52 0+1+0+3 4 45:48.4 +4:14.7
46 BRYHADYR Ruslan 32 0+2+1+2 5 45:59.6 +4:25.9
47 BALODIS Rudis 78 0+0+0+0 0 46:01.3 +4:27.6
48 SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil 75 3+2+0+2 7 46:06.5 +4:32.8
49 MILLAR Aidan 71 1+1+0+1 3 46:07.9 +4:34.2
50 ZAWOL Marcin 115 0+0+1+1 2 46:17.9 +4:44.2
51 BRANDT Oskar 21 2+2+1+0 5 46:18.6 +4:44.9
52 GUNKA Jan 129 0+2+0+0 2 46:20.6 +4:46.9
53 STEGMAYR Gabriel 50 0+0+1+2 3 46:20.9 +4:47.2
54 REPNIK Matic 87 0+1+0+1 2 46:29.7 +4:56.0
55 SIIMER Kristo 26 2+2+0+2 6 46:33.0 +4:59.3
56 PITZER Lucas 145 0+1+2+1 4 46:33.5 +4:59.8
57 LEOPOLD Lars Hammernes 95 0+2+0+0 2 46:37.6 +5:03.9
58 MUSTONEN Joni 53 2+0+2+2 6 46:47.5 +5:13.8
59 MARECEK Jonas 112 0+2+0+0 2 46:48.9 +5:15.2
60 NASYKO Denys 125 1+1+2+1 5 46:49.7 +5:16.0
61 FRAVI Laurin 121 2+1+0+0 3 46:53.4 +5:19.7
62 TAMBORNINO Eligius 93 0+2+0+2 4 46:58.8 +5:25.1
63 SZWAJNOS Marcin 14 3+0+0+1 4 47:02.8 +5:29.1
64 STRUM Matthew 27 2+1+0+1 4 47:06.9 +5:33.2
65 LARSSON Bogg 96 0+3+1+1 5 47:08.5 +5:34.8
66 JADA Stavre 2 1+0+0+1 2 47:10.4 +5:36.7
67 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 6 1+0+1+2 4 47:15.3 +5:41.6
68 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 54 1+2+2+1 6 47:15.7 +5:42.0
69 CERVENKA Vaclav 123 0+1+0+3 4 47:23.3 +5:49.6
70 VSIVTSEV Mart 56 1+0+0+0 1 47:23.4 +5:49.7
71 TELEN Serhiy 73 1+2+0+1 4 47:24.1 +5:50.4
72 BOVISI Sandro 51 2+1+1+1 5 47:26.4 +5:52.7
73 STALDER Gion 148 0+1+1+1 3 47:27.7 +5:54.0
74 GOESSLING Raileigh 47 1+1+1+1 4 47:35.2 +6:01.5
75 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 11 0+2+1+2 5 47:36.5 +6:02.8
76 MALINOVSKII Igor 49 1+0+2+1 4 47:36.9 +6:03.2
77 KAIUMOV Rustam 144 2+1+1+1 5 47:41.8 +6:08.1
78 MAKAROV Maksim 138 4+0+0+0 4 47:46.9 +6:13.2
79 SIDOROV Evgenii 150 2+2+1+1 6 47:48.3 +6:14.6
80 LAITINEN Heikki 35 2+2+1+0 5 47:51.0 +6:17.3
81 OSKIN Anatoly 116 0+1+3+0 4 47:55.2 +6:21.5
82 MANEK Jiri 80 3+0+1+0 4 47:57.1 +6:23.4
83 ANDERSSON Oscar 157 1+0+0+2 3 48:07.2 +6:33.5
84 BIRKENTALS Renars 61 3+0+1+1 5 48:12.5 +6:38.8
85 USOV Andrei 102 0+1+1+2 4 48:13.5 +6:39.8
86 MEUNIER Ambroise 97 1+2+1+2 6 48:23.2 +6:49.5
87 GEGO Hunor 141 2+0+2+0 4 48:25.5 +6:51.8
88 DUPUIS Alex 83 1+1+2+0 4 48:32.2 +6:58.5
89 SIRIK Sergey 20 0+3+3+1 7 48:37.0 +7:03.3
90 EBERHARD Tobias 37 4+2+0+2 8 48:38.5 +7:04.8
91 DESMUS Guillaume 103 0+1+0+2 3 48:39.7 +7:06.0
92 BEAUVAIS Cesar 10 1+3+1+1 6 48:44.7 +7:11.0
93 MATJUHINS Kirils 39 3+2+2+0 7 49:00.6 +7:26.9
94 ROMANOV Nikita 122 1+1+0+0 2 49:02.5 +7:28.8
95 OTTINGER Lukas 40 4+1+1+0 6 49:05.2 +7:31.5
96 PANCERZ Przemyslaw 120 1+2+0+1 4 49:07.3 +7:33.6
97 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 9 2+3+1+3 9 49:21.3 +7:47.6
98 TRIXL Sebastian 69 2+1+3+1 7 49:21.4 +7:47.7
99 PIQUERAS Roberto 22 2+0+1+2 5 49:23.8 +7:50.1
100 SKLENARIK Tomas 118 1+2+3+2 8 49:26.6 +7:52.9
101 EPNER Markus Rene 133 1+3+2+0 6 49:37.2 +8:03.5
102 DURTSCHI Max 15 4+1+2+1 8 49:38.8 +8:05.1
103 KIM Yonggyu 8 2+2+2+1 7 49:39.3 +8:05.6
104 FOUNTAIN Vinny 88 1+2+0+2 5 49:42.7 +8:09.0
105 BAISHO Kazuki 55 0+3+2+1 6 49:49.4 +8:15.7
106 JOOSEP Perv 25 0+2+1+2 5 50:02.1 +8:28.4
107 ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan 113 3+1+2+1 7 50:02.2 +8:28.5
108 BADACZ Konrad 142 2+3+1+0 6 50:03.2 +8:29.5
109 CESNEK Damian 94 2+0+1+1 4 50:07.5 +8:33.8
110 STOYANOV Blagovest 86 0+1+1+0 2 50:09.6 +8:35.9
111 BONACCI Vincent 127 0+1+2+1 4 50:17.1 +8:43.4
112 LEVET Damien 155 5+1+0+1 7 50:19.6 +8:45.9
113 ZIDAR Jasa 101 1+2+2+1 6 50:25.0 +8:51.3
114 HOEKKAE Juho 74 2+1+2+2 7 50:30.9 +8:57.2
115 AOLAID Marten 79 0+3+2+2 7 51:12.6 +9:38.9
116 KODAMA Shohei 100 3+1+3+0 7 51:27.0 +9:53.3
117 BUTA Florin-Catalin 67 2+1+4+2 9 51:37.7 +10:04.0
118 QUINN Tobias 135 1+1+2+1 5 51:46.4 +10:12.7
119 VUKOVIC Aleksa 77 0+0+1+2 3 51:57.7 +10:24.0
120 KUDRNAC Jakub 140 1+3+0+1 5 52:02.2 +10:28.5
121 DYUSSENOV Asset 111 2+4+2+3 11 52:31.4 +10:57.7
122 WEEL ROSBO Joachim 81 1+4+0+2 7 52:33.2 +10:59.5
123 RAZLOZHKI Deyan 126 2+0+1+1 4 52:39.3 +11:05.6
124 LEE Su-Young 131 2+2+1+3 8 52:42.3 +11:08.6
125 DELDESH Dastan 84 0+2+3+2 7 52:51.0 +11:17.3
126 CHOI Dujin 104 2+1+2+1 6 53:00.0 +11:26.3
127 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 7 1+4+2+2 9 53:02.5 +11:28.8
128 TERENTJEV Stepan 136 3+2+0+2 7 53:02.7 +11:29.0
129 ZASHEV Vasil 76 4+2+2+2 10 53:03.6 +11:29.9
130 OZTUNC Zana 110 2+1+2+0 5 53:15.6 +11:41.9
131 GYALLAI Soma 124 1+1+1+2 5 53:31.2 +11:57.5
132 WISEMAN Oscar 154 0+1+2+1 4 53:32.0 +11:58.3
133 TSEREN-OCHIR Adiyajargal 143 3+2+3+1 9 53:43.6 +12:09.9
134 HODZIC Omar 105 0+2+1+1 4 53:48.6 +12:14.9
135 VOZELJ Mark 132 1+3+4+1 9 54:00.1 +12:26.4
136 MACKELS Marek 108 3+2+1+3 9 54:20.9 +12:47.2
137 GABRIEL Florent 99 3+4+2+0 9 54:30.7 +12:57.0
138 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 106 2+1+3+1 7 54:35.8 +13:02.1
139 ALALMA Okan 146 0+0+0+1 1 54:46.0 +13:12.3
140 KIM Sangrea 66 2+1+1+3 7 55:02.5 +13:28.8
141 TURLUBEKOV Bekentay 137 1+3+1+3 8 55:36.5 +14:02.8
142 GOLIAN Peter 139 0+3+2+2 7 55:38.2 +14:04.5
143 ROSBO Jacob Weel 128 4+1+2+3 10 55:42.6 +14:08.9
144 DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus 114 1+1+1+1 4 56:21.4 +14:47.7
145 SENDREA Victor 119 2+2+2+2 8 57:09.4 +15:35.7
146 BUEKI Adam 130 2+1+3+5 11 57:30.7 +15:57.0
147 HULGAARD Jens 98 2+2+2+4 10 57:50.4 +16:16.7
148 VANIAS Alexander 151 0+4+1+2 7 58:30.8 +16:57.1
149 DE RIDDER Tim 156 1+1+2+1 5 58:33.6 +16:59.9
150 KRSTESKI Darko 92 1+4+2+2 9 59:01.4 +17:27.7
151 LOPATIC Stefan 149 1+2+3+3 9 59:35.5 +18:01.8
152 KENNEDY Brian 90 1+1+1+3 6 1:01:09.8 +19:36.1
153 LALOVIC Uros 117 1+3+3+2 9 1:01:34.9 +20:01.2
154 HODZIC Omer 134 0+0+2+4 6 1:01:49.9 +20:16.2
DNF BRAUN Maxim 58 1+2+2 0
DNF KOSTOSKI Andonaki 153 2+2+2 0
DNS TRUSH Vitaliy 147 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya