World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Arber - 2020/2021


   2021-01-20 IBU Cup, Women 12.5 km Short Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 STEINER Tamara 19 0+0+0+0 0 36:56.8 0.0
2 WEIDEL Anna 32 0+0+0+1 1 37:09.1 +12.3
3 BEKH Ekaterina 4 0+1+0+0 1 37:35.3 +38.5
4 MAGNUSSON Anna 48 0+1+0+0 1 37:37.6 +40.8
5 REPINC Lena 56 1+0+0+0 1 37:41.5 +44.7
6 SCHERER Stefanie 42 0+0+0+1 1 37:46.5 +49.7
7 VOIGT Vanessa 75 0+0+0+0 0 37:47.7 +50.9
8 HILDEBRAND Franziska 12 0+1+0+1 2 38:16.7 +1:19.9
9 SHESTERIKOVA Olga 108 1+0+0+0 1 38:21.1 +1:24.3
10 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 22 0+0+1+0 1 38:22.2 +1:25.4
11 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 8 0+0+0+2 2 38:24.3 +1:27.5
12 JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad 24 0+0+0+1 1 38:27.2 +1:30.4
13 ERDAL Karoline 47 0+2+0+1 3 38:28.0 +1:31.2
14 HALVARSSON Ella 58 0+0+0+0 0 38:29.0 +1:32.2
15 GERBULOVA Natalia 34 1+0+0+0 1 38:30.5 +1:33.7
16 SHEVNINA Polina 66 0+1+0+0 1 38:31.8 +1:35.0
17 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 33 1+1+1+1 4 38:32.0 +1:35.2
18 JEANMONNOT Lou 26 0+1+1+0 2 38:58.1 +2:01.3
19 LEVINS Chloe 62 0+0+0+0 0 38:59.7 +2:02.9
20 KINNUNEN Nastassia 79 0+0+1+0 1 39:00.2 +2:03.4
21 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 9 2+0+0+0 2 39:08.2 +2:11.4
22 TRABUCCHI Beatrice 41 0+0+1+0 1 39:24.5 +2:27.7
23 CHAUVEAU Sophie 10 0+1+0+1 2 39:32.0 +2:35.2
24 SHEVCHENKO Anastasia 63 1+2+0+1 4 39:32.1 +2:35.3
25 HORODNA Yulia 51 1+0+0+0 1 39:32.4 +2:35.6
26 VINDISAR Klara 106 0+0+1+0 1 39:36.9 +2:40.1
27 KAPLINA Elizaveta 6 0+1+1+1 3 39:37.2 +2:40.4
28 SCHMIDT Elisabeth 7 1+1+0+1 3 39:42.7 +2:45.9
29 GOREEVA Anastasiia 61 0+3+1+0 4 39:43.9 +2:47.1
30 STREMOUS Alina 29 2+0+1+1 4 39:47.4 +2:50.6
31 BELKINA Nadiia 43 1+1+0+0 2 39:48.4 +2:51.6
32 BENED Camille 45 0+1+1+0 2 40:08.3 +3:11.5
33 BASERGA Amy 15 0+2+0+1 3 40:09.5 +3:12.7
34 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 31 2+0+1+1 4 40:09.6 +3:12.8
35 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 37 1+0+0+1 2 40:14.7 +3:17.9
36 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 36 0+0+0+2 2 40:20.2 +3:23.4
37 DI LALLO Sabine 87 0+1+0+1 2 40:23.4 +3:26.6
38 BOTET Paula 90 1+0+2+0 3 40:27.0 +3:30.2
39 FAUNER Eleonora 17 1+2+1+0 4 40:35.0 +3:38.2
40 ANDERSSON Ingela 20 2+2+1+0 5 40:42.5 +3:45.7
41 DERBUSHEVA Tamara 39 1+0+1+1 3 40:46.7 +3:49.9
42 PASSLER Rebecca 53 2+1+2+0 5 40:47.9 +3:51.1
43 HRISTOVA Lora 98 0+1+0+0 1 40:53.1 +3:56.3
44 MUN Ji-Hee 109 0+0+1+1 2 41:03.8 +4:07.0
45 KAPUSTOVA Ema 81 1+0+1+0 2 41:15.1 +4:18.3
46 KVELVANE Une Christiane Tronerud 110 2+0+0+2 4 41:18.1 +4:21.3
47 KOZICA Anika 59 1+0+1+0 2 41:18.2 +4:21.4
48 NILSSON Stina 120 2+0+3+0 5 41:20.2 +4:23.4
49 PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 21 0+2+2+0 4 41:25.6 +4:28.8
50 KUELM Susan 18 0+0+1+1 2 41:25.8 +4:29.0
51 MOSKALENKO Oksana 78 1+1+0+0 2 41:27.8 +4:31.0
52 KRYVONOS Anna 49 0+2+0+1 3 41:27.9 +4:31.1
53 KIM Seon-Su 76 1+1+1+0 3 41:33.1 +4:36.3
54 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 16 2+4+0+0 6 41:36.5 +4:39.7
55 KRUCHINKINA Irina 27 1+0+3+1 5 41:37.7 +4:40.9
56 KERANEN Kaisa 71 0+0+0+1 1 41:39.4 +4:42.6
57 MARKKANEN Sanna 13 0+2+1+0 3 41:41.6 +4:44.8
58 GROSSMAN Hallie 25 2+1+0+2 5 41:42.6 +4:45.8
59 ARNEKLEIV Juni 88 1+3+1+0 5 41:44.6 +4:47.8
60 REMENOVA Maria 101 1+0+1+1 3 41:53.0 +4:56.2
61 SPARK Lisa Maria 114 1+3+0+0 4 41:53.6 +4:56.8
62 JURCOVA Natalie 107 0+0+0+1 1 41:53.9 +4:57.1
63 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 28 1+2+1+1 5 41:54.1 +4:57.3
64 GYLENKO Alla 11 0+1+3+0 4 41:55.1 +4:58.3
65 PFNUER Franziska 89 1+0+1+1 3 41:55.6 +4:58.8
66 GANDLER Anna 38 0+1+1+2 4 41:59.1 +5:02.3
67 JUPPE Anna 121 0+1+1+3 5 42:02.9 +5:06.1
68 OBERTHALER Kristina 100 0+1+1+2 4 42:05.1 +5:08.3
69 MEIER Lea 68 2+2+1+1 6 42:29.3 +5:32.5
70 NILSSON Emma 35 0+2+2+1 5 42:33.2 +5:36.4
71 DE MAEYER Rieke 80 1+0+2+0 3 42:34.3 +5:37.5
72 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 50 2+2+2+1 7 42:34.8 +5:38.0
73 KLEMENCIC Ziva 69 1+2+1+3 7 42:46.0 +5:49.2
74 MARIC Kaja 72 1+1+1+1 4 42:51.3 +5:54.5
75 ROUSSEAU Shilo Luca 55 0+2+2+0 4 43:00.7 +6:03.9
76 SKREDE Aasne 1 0+1+4+3 8 43:03.6 +6:06.8
77 MICHALICKOVA Lucia 3 2+1+2+1 6 43:11.1 +6:14.3
78 TANAKA Kirari 60 0+1+4+0 5 43:19.3 +6:22.5
79 ZORC Kaja 104 2+2+1+1 6 43:21.3 +6:24.5
80 JANDOVA Tereza 94 1+1+0+1 3 43:22.9 +6:26.1
81 TEPLA Eliska 44 1+1+2+2 6 43:23.9 +6:27.1
82 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 46 0+2+2+0 4 43:25.1 +6:28.3
83 HACHISUKA Asuka 14 1+1+2+0 4 43:27.8 +6:31.0
84 VOLKEN Flurina 2 2+1+3+1 7 43:36.1 +6:39.3
85 OSL Lisa 102 1+2+1+1 5 43:41.6 +6:44.8
86 SEPANDJ Darya 52 1+1+1+3 6 43:43.2 +6:46.4
87 REMENOVA Zuzana 70 2+2+2+1 7 43:49.4 +6:52.6
88 DIMITROVA Valentina 85 0+1+0+2 3 43:50.2 +6:53.4
89 COUPE Camille 124 1+0+1+2 4 43:51.6 +6:54.8
90 ROTHSCHOPF Lea 77 3+0+2+2 7 43:55.0 +6:58.2
91 YOLOVA Stefani 103 2+0+0+2 4 44:13.7 +7:16.9
92 BARMETTLER Flavia 117 0+2+2+3 7 44:17.9 +7:21.1
93 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 30 2+1+3+1 7 44:35.2 +7:38.4
94 SABULE Annija Keita 74 0+1+2+0 3 44:38.1 +7:41.3
95 PENDRY Shawna 96 2+1+1+1 5 44:46.9 +7:50.1
96 PEKOS Zoe 116 2+1+1+1 5 45:03.0 +8:06.2
97 POLEDNOVA Klara 65 0+2+1+3 6 45:04.4 +8:07.6
98 LIIV Lisbeth 99 2+1+0+1 4 45:12.0 +8:15.2
99 MORTON Darcie 93 2+1+2+2 7 46:12.1 +9:15.3
100 STERTZ Emma 115 0+1+0+2 3 46:16.8 +9:20.0
101 BOUVARD Eve 82 3+0+3+2 8 46:19.5 +9:22.7
102 MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren 92 1+2+0+0 3 46:25.8 +9:29.0
103 GARSO Jaquelyn 126 1+3+3+0 7 46:26.8 +9:30.0
104 BLAZENIC Nika 23 2+2+1+3 8 46:30.3 +9:33.5
105 HOCHSCHARTNER Lucy 84 2+2+3+2 9 46:50.0 +9:53.2
106 KILIC Mine 127 1+1+2+1 5 47:03.0 +10:06.2
107 PUCE Ieva 113 1+2+1+1 5 47:36.3 +10:39.5
108 TUMUR Ariunbold 54 2+1+2+2 7 47:42.0 +10:45.2
109 HEINSOO Demi 125 2+0+3+3 8 47:43.1 +10:46.3
110 RADKOVSKA Lora 123 1+2+1+0 4 48:37.2 +11:40.4
111 OIKKONEN Sanni 122 2+2+2+3 9 48:52.3 +11:55.5
112 IVANOVA Aliona 112 2+2+3+3 10 49:00.1 +12:03.3
113 EMONTS Marisa 111 0+3+0+1 4 50:51.3 +13:54.5
114 AGA Gulsah 97 2+2+3+1 8 51:46.9 +14:50.1
115 DAVAADULAM Enkhchimeg 118 3+3+1+2 9 52:07.8 +15:11.0
116 MIRZA Valentina 95 4+0+3+1 8 52:11.0 +15:14.2
117 CEBOTARI Antonia-alexandra 91 2+0+3+1 6 52:41.7 +15:44.9
118 VOJINOVIC Anastasija 57 0+2+1+4 7 54:11.5 +17:14.7
119 PICIN Mirlene 64 2+5+4+3 14 55:37.7 +18:40.9
120 DANOSKA Mihaela 67 4+4+1+1 10 57:13.3 +20:16.5
121 DOLGOPOLOVA Xeniya 83 5+1+5+1 12 58:14.2 +21:17.4
DNS CICHON Kamila 5 0
DNS GWIZDON Magdalena 40 0
DNS URUMOVA Sara 73 0
DNS TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 86 0
DNS PETRENKO Iryna 105 0
DNS DMYTRENKO Kristina 119 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya