World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Arber - 2020/2021


   2021-01-22 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ANDERSEN Filip 35 0+0 0 25:31.2 0.0
2 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 14 0+0 0 26:24.3 +53.1
3 NAWRATH Philipp 4 1+1 2 26:27.5 +56.3
4 USOV Mihail 56 0+0 0 26:31.6 +1:00.4
5 BURNOTTE Jules 9 1+0 1 26:46.2 +1:15.0
6 SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil 118 0+1 1 26:47.0 +1:15.8
7 SOERUM Vebjoern 59 1+0 1 26:48.1 +1:16.9
8 STROEMSHEIM Endre 55 2+1 3 26:53.2 +1:22.0
9 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 25 0+2 2 27:03.2 +1:32.0
10 MAGAZEEV Pavel 23 2+1 3 27:07.2 +1:36.0
11 LOMBARDOT Oscar 28 0+1 1 27:15.0 +1:43.8
12 CAPPELLARI Daniele 38 1+0 1 27:17.0 +1:45.8
13 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 44 0+0 0 27:18.8 +1:47.6
14 SIIMER Kristo 7 0+1 1 27:22.7 +1:51.5
15 ZINI Saverio 65 0+0 0 27:24.4 +1:53.2
16 PERROT Eric 79 0+0 0 27:25.3 +1:54.1
17 MAHON Sebastien 54 0+2 2 27:25.7 +1:54.5
18 MILLAR Aidan 37 0+1 1 27:25.9 +1:54.7
19 PORSHNEV Nikita 42 0+1 1 27:32.7 +2:01.5
20 SUCHILOV Semen 19 3+0 3 27:33.5 +2:02.3
21 SALUTT Nico 47 1+1 2 27:33.8 +2:02.6
22 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 58 1+0 1 27:40.0 +2:08.8
23 BOGETVEIT Haavard 67 1+3 4 27:41.0 +2:09.8
24 JAEGER Martin 6 2+2 4 27:44.7 +2:13.5
25 MONTELLO Giuseppe 21 1+2 3 27:46.4 +2:15.2
26 BURKHALTER Joscha 45 1+2 3 27:47.3 +2:16.1
26 FRATZSCHER Lucas 63 1+1 2 27:47.3 +2:16.1
28 EBERHARD Tobias 13 1+1 2 27:54.0 +2:22.8
29 JAKOB Patrick 30 2+1 3 27:54.3 +2:23.1
30 SCHMUCK Dominic 32 0+1 1 28:06.0 +2:34.8
31 STRELOW Justus 40 0+1 1 28:09.6 +2:38.4
32 RIVAIL Hugo 16 1+3 4 28:10.6 +2:39.4
33 TSYMBAL Bogdan 11 0+1 1 28:14.5 +2:43.3
34 UNTERWEGER Dominic 73 1+0 1 28:15.5 +2:44.3
35 KARLIK Mikulas 41 1+2 3 28:20.1 +2:48.9
36 GUNKA Jan 99 1+1 2 28:20.6 +2:49.4
37 MUSTONEN Joni 17 0+3 3 28:22.5 +2:51.3
38 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 64 0+2 2 28:28.4 +2:57.2
39 BRANDT Oskar 5 1+1 2 28:29.0 +2:57.8
40 NASYKO Denys 91 1+1 2 28:31.3 +3:00.1
41 STEGMAYR Gabriel 52 0+2 2 28:34.9 +3:03.7
42 LAITINEN Heikki 49 0+2 2 28:35.4 +3:04.2
43 DONHAUSER Johannes Werner 103 3+0 3 28:36.0 +3:04.8
44 KIM Yonggyu 3 0+0 0 28:40.6 +3:09.4
45 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 34 1+2 3 28:41.2 +3:10.0
46 OSKIN Anatoly 78 0+2 2 28:44.3 +3:13.1
47 OTTINGER Lukas 27 0+1 1 28:44.7 +3:13.5
48 WRIGHT Campbell 1 1+3 4 28:48.1 +3:16.9
49 IDINOV Evgenii 114 2+1 3 28:56.1 +3:24.9
50 HOLLANDT Florian 153 1+2 3 28:56.4 +3:25.2
51 TAMBORNINO Eligius 106 1+3 4 28:56.5 +3:25.3
52 EPNER Markus Rene 84 1+1 2 28:57.3 +3:26.1
53 STEFANSSON Malte 8 1+3 4 28:59.4 +3:28.2
54 RASTIC Damir 33 2+2 4 29:05.7 +3:34.5
55 ZOBEL David 109 1+1 2 29:06.7 +3:35.5
56 VIDMAR Anton 36 3+1 4 29:07.3 +3:36.1
57 PANCERZ Przemyslaw 148 0+2 2 29:09.2 +3:38.0
58 GEGO Hunor 75 0+2 2 29:11.2 +3:40.0
59 REPNIK Matic 120 0+1 1 29:12.0 +3:40.8
60 DOTSENKO Andriy 31 1+2 3 29:20.6 +3:49.4
61 ZAWOL Marcin 93 0+2 2 29:23.3 +3:52.1
62 STRUM Matthew 51 0+3 3 29:24.2 +3:53.0
63 LEVET Damien 158 1+1 2 29:24.8 +3:53.6
64 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 24 0+1 1 29:25.6 +3:54.4
65 ZIDAR Jasa 76 1+0 1 29:28.5 +3:57.3
66 PITZER Lucas 134 1+2 3 29:30.0 +3:58.8
67 SZWAJNOS Marcin 18 2+3 5 29:35.4 +4:04.2
68 TRIXL Sebastian 53 3+1 4 29:39.2 +4:08.0
69 MEUNIER Ambroise 92 1+4 5 29:40.6 +4:09.4
70 AOLAID Marten 147 2+0 2 29:42.3 +4:11.1
71 KAIUMOV Rustam 133 1+2 3 29:43.7 +4:12.5
72 CERVENKA Vaclav 122 0+2 2 29:47.1 +4:15.9
73 SIDOROV Evgenii 152 1+1 2 29:49.8 +4:18.6
74 FRAVI Laurin 105 2+2 4 29:53.0 +4:21.8
75 OBERHAUSER Magnus 71 2+3 5 29:54.2 +4:23.0
75 BADACZ Konrad 126 1+1 2 29:54.2 +4:23.0
77 JOOSEP Perv 2 0+2 2 29:57.9 +4:26.7
78 DURTSCHI Max 29 0+3 3 30:01.3 +4:30.1
79 SKLENARIK Tomas 102 3+2 5 30:02.3 +4:31.1
80 ANDERSSON Oscar 149 0+1 1 30:07.1 +4:35.9
81 MANEK Jiri 90 2+0 2 30:08.7 +4:37.5
82 POSTL Thomas 129 3+1 4 30:11.0 +4:39.8
83 MARECEK Jonas 77 2+2 4 30:12.3 +4:41.1
84 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 39 2+1 3 30:19.3 +4:48.1
85 BEAUVAIS Cesar 20 3+0 3 30:23.6 +4:52.4
86 VSIVTSEV Mart 68 0+2 2 30:24.5 +4:53.3
87 BRYHADYR Ruslan 46 2+4 6 30:32.1 +5:00.9
88 USOV Andrei 98 2+0 2 30:33.6 +5:02.4
89 BONACCI Vincent 139 0+2 2 30:34.4 +5:03.2
90 TURLUBEKOV Bekentay 88 1+1 2 30:39.9 +5:08.7
91 GOESSLING Raileigh 57 1+2 3 30:40.0 +5:08.8
92 CHOI Dujin 74 0+0 0 30:41.4 +5:10.2
93 JADA Stavre 15 1+1 2 30:47.9 +5:16.7
94 PIQUERAS Roberto 12 2+2 4 30:48.8 +5:17.6
95 BALODIS Rudis 43 0+3 3 30:49.9 +5:18.7
96 LARSSON Bogg 116 1+4 5 30:52.5 +5:21.3
97 STALDER Gion 123 2+2 4 30:52.6 +5:21.4
98 LEE Su-Young 48 0+3 3 30:56.1 +5:24.9
99 DUPUIS Alex 82 3+1 4 31:01.6 +5:30.4
100 MAKAROV Maksim 100 3+2 5 31:03.0 +5:31.8
101 ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan 72 2+2 4 31:05.4 +5:34.2
102 VOZELJ Mark 141 2+2 4 31:05.9 +5:34.7
103 MATJUHINS Kirils 119 1+2 3 31:07.6 +5:36.4
104 BIRKENTALS Renars 66 1+4 5 31:12.4 +5:41.2
105 LEOPOLD Lars Hammernes 87 2+2 4 31:13.0 +5:41.8
106 ROMANOV Nikita 117 2+0 2 31:26.4 +5:55.2
107 DELDESH Dastan 156 1+2 3 31:27.1 +5:55.9
108 KARVINEN Otto-Eemil 104 4+3 7 31:27.3 +5:56.1
109 TELEN Serhiy 112 3+2 5 31:27.4 +5:56.2
110 DYUSSENOV Asset 89 4+3 7 31:27.9 +5:56.7
111 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 10 2+2 4 31:29.8 +5:58.6
112 MACKELS Marek 80 2+1 3 31:31.9 +6:00.7
113 STOYANOV Blagovest 95 1+2 3 31:40.3 +6:09.1
114 LEGOVIC Matija 86 2+1 3 31:56.8 +6:25.6
115 HOEKKAE Juho 142 0+2 2 31:59.0 +6:27.8
116 QUINN Tobias 132 3+1 4 32:02.2 +6:31.0
117 KUDRNAC Jakub 155 1+1 2 32:02.4 +6:31.2
118 GRUMEZA Robert 128 1+0 1 32:02.6 +6:31.4
119 CESNEK Damian 94 2+1 3 32:04.8 +6:33.6
120 NAKAJIMA Jin 70 2+2 4 32:05.1 +6:33.9
121 BAISHO Kazuki 26 2+4 6 32:15.8 +6:44.6
122 GOLIAN Peter 138 2+2 4 32:30.4 +6:59.2
123 BRAUN Maxim 22 2+0 2 32:34.0 +7:02.8
124 ZASHEV Vasil 111 4+3 7 32:51.0 +7:19.8
125 GYALLAI Soma 121 0+2 2 33:02.6 +7:31.4
126 KIM Sangrea 130 2+1 3 33:12.9 +7:41.7
127 HULGAARD Jens 154 0+3 3 33:18.0 +7:46.8
128 WEEL ROSBO Joachim 115 4+2 6 33:26.8 +7:55.6
129 FOUNTAIN Vinny 108 4+4 8 33:38.3 +8:07.1
130 OZTUNC Zana 113 2+3 5 33:41.4 +8:10.2
131 TERENTJEV Stepan 144 3+2 5 33:46.7 +8:15.5
132 VUKOVIC Aleksa 81 1+1 2 33:53.2 +8:22.0
133 VANIAS Alexander 157 2+4 6 34:00.3 +8:29.1
134 GABRIEL Florent 69 2+4 6 34:07.9 +8:36.7
135 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 83 3+4 7 34:08.4 +8:37.2
136 ROSBO Jacob Weel 110 3+4 7 34:11.4 +8:40.2
137 DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus 97 0+2 2 34:20.1 +8:48.9
138 WISEMAN Oscar 146 4+1 5 34:24.4 +8:53.2
139 BUEKI Adam 124 2+3 5 34:31.0 +8:59.8
140 RAZLOZHKI Deyan 145 3+4 7 34:48.1 +9:16.9
141 SENDREA Victor 131 2+2 4 35:27.3 +9:56.1
142 ALALMA Okan 135 1+2 3 35:27.4 +9:56.2
143 DE RIDDER Tim 150 1+1 2 35:42.1 +10:10.9
144 TSEREN-OCHIR Adiyajargal 127 5+2 7 35:50.0 +10:18.8
145 KOSTOSKI Andonaki 96 2+2 4 36:15.2 +10:44.0
146 KRSTESKI Darko 143 2+4 6 36:41.9 +11:10.7
147 HODZIC Omer 140 1+0 1 36:43.9 +11:12.7
148 BLAZENIC Vito 107 4+3 7 37:01.0 +11:29.8
149 KUPRESAK Sven 151 1+1 2 37:04.0 +11:32.8
150 LOPATIC Stefan 85 0+3 3 37:36.3 +12:05.1
151 LALOVIC Uros 137 0+3 3 37:45.1 +12:13.9
152 KUNЕ TEK Karlo 125 2+1 3 38:04.0 +12:32.8
153 HODZIC Omar 101 5+3 8 42:16.4 +16:45.2
DNS BOVISI Sandro 50 0
DNS SIRIK Sergey 60 0
DNS LESYUK Taras 61 0
DNS MALINOVSKII Igor 62 0
DNS TRUSH Vitaliy 136 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya