World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Arber - 2020/2021


   2021-01-22 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 60 0+0 0 20:09.1 0.0
2 SKREDE Aasne 47 0+1 1 20:45.9 +36.8
3 JEANMONNOT Lou 45 0+0 0 20:59.1 +50.0
4 PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 24 0+0 0 21:02.5 +53.4
5 HALVARSSON Ella 22 0+0 0 21:03.9 +54.8
6 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 20 0+1 1 21:04.4 +55.3
7 CHAUVEAU Sophie 8 1+0 1 21:04.9 +55.8
8 BELKINA Nadiia 48 0+0 0 21:07.1 +58.0
9 PETRENKO Iryna 89 0+0 0 21:07.3 +58.2
10 ARNEKLEIV Juni 87 0+0 0 21:11.7 +1:02.6
11 GOREEVA Anastasiia 26 0+2 2 21:11.9 +1:02.8
12 MAGNUSSON Anna 10 1+0 1 21:18.5 +1:09.4
13 HILDEBRAND Franziska 12 0+0 0 21:19.9 +1:10.8
14 SHEVNINA Polina 80 0+1 1 21:20.7 +1:11.6
15 BENED Camille 32 0+0 0 21:21.7 +1:12.6
16 STREMOUS Alina 49 1+1 2 21:25.2 +1:16.1
17 NILSSON Emma 65 0+0 0 21:26.4 +1:17.3
18 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 5 1+0 1 21:26.5 +1:17.4
19 KLEMENCIC Ziva 53 0+1 1 21:28.6 +1:19.5
20 KVELVANE Une Christiane Tronerud 99 0+1 1 21:31.3 +1:22.2
21 JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad 39 1+0 1 21:32.2 +1:23.1
22 NILSSON Stina 112 1+2 3 21:38.8 +1:29.7
23 ERDAL Karoline 18 2+1 3 21:42.3 +1:33.2
24 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 15 0+1 1 21:45.6 +1:36.5
25 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 37 1+1 2 21:46.1 +1:37.0
26 STEINER Tamara 25 0+1 1 21:49.6 +1:40.5
27 REPINC Lena 57 1+1 2 21:49.7 +1:40.6
28 BOTET Paula 72 0+0 0 21:50.3 +1:41.2
29 GYLENKO Alla 2 0+1 1 21:52.3 +1:43.2
29 ANDERSSON Ingela 38 1+2 3 21:52.3 +1:43.2
31 LEVINS Chloe 83 0+0 0 21:58.1 +1:49.0
32 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 9 1+0 1 21:58.3 +1:49.2
33 OBERTHALER Kristina 61 0+1 1 22:00.9 +1:51.8
34 SHESTERIKOVA Olga 94 1+1 2 22:01.2 +1:52.1
35 VOIGT Vanessa 16 1+0 1 22:03.0 +1:53.9
36 HRISTOVA Lora 92 0+0 0 22:03.6 +1:54.5
37 WEIDEL Anna 14 1+1 2 22:05.4 +1:56.3
37 KAPLINA Elizaveta 41 2+0 2 22:05.4 +1:56.3
39 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 30 0+1 1 22:05.8 +1:56.7
40 KRUCHINKINA Irina 31 0+3 3 22:06.9 +1:57.8
41 MUN Ji-Hee 63 1+0 1 22:08.4 +1:59.3
42 HORODNA Yulia 52 0+1 1 22:08.5 +1:59.4
43 BASERGA Amy 1 0+2 2 22:09.1 +2:00.0
43 JUPPE Anna 59 0+2 2 22:09.1 +2:00.0
45 GERBULOVA Natalia 11 1+2 3 22:09.6 +2:00.5
46 SEPANDJ Darya 58 1+0 1 22:11.2 +2:02.1
47 GANDLER Anna 36 1+0 1 22:12.5 +2:03.4
48 KAPUSTOVA Ema 93 0+0 0 22:13.1 +2:04.0
49 FAUNER Eleonora 33 2+0 2 22:16.4 +2:07.3
50 KINNUNEN Nastassia 70 1+2 3 22:17.4 +2:08.3
51 PASSLER Rebecca 103 0+2 2 22:18.2 +2:09.1
52 OSL Lisa 116 1+0 1 22:23.6 +2:14.5
53 REMENOVA Maria 120 0+1 1 22:25.5 +2:16.4
54 DIMITROVA Valentina 68 0+1 1 22:26.2 +2:17.1
55 DMYTRENKO Kristina 114 0+0 0 22:28.5 +2:19.4
56 GROSSMAN Hallie 40 2+0 2 22:29.7 +2:20.6
57 BOUVARD Eve 62 1+0 1 22:30.5 +2:21.4
58 MARKKANEN Sanna 43 0+1 1 22:32.3 +2:23.2
59 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 66 2+2 4 22:33.2 +2:24.1
60 DERBUSHEVA Tamara 119 0+2 2 22:33.7 +2:24.6
61 KRYVONOS Anna 6 1+1 2 22:34.0 +2:24.9
62 SCHERER Stefanie 28 2+0 2 22:36.5 +2:27.4
63 SHEVCHENKO Anastasia 35 0+4 4 22:41.5 +2:32.4
64 TRABUCCHI Beatrice 13 1+0 1 22:43.6 +2:34.5
65 MEIER Lea 78 1+2 3 22:48.4 +2:39.3
66 SCHMIDT Elisabeth 46 1+1 2 22:49.7 +2:40.6
67 VOLKEN Flurina 7 1+1 2 22:50.8 +2:41.7
68 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 34 1+1 2 22:52.5 +2:43.4
69 GWIZDON Magdalena 4 0+2 2 22:57.6 +2:48.5
70 MICHALICKOVA Lucia 17 0+2 2 22:58.0 +2:48.9
71 REMENOVA Zuzana 96 0+2 2 22:58.8 +2:49.7
72 ZORC Kaja 121 1+2 3 23:02.5 +2:53.4
73 SPARK Lisa Maria 127 1+2 3 23:03.2 +2:54.1
74 KERANEN Kaisa 51 0+1 1 23:07.4 +2:58.3
75 COUPE Camille 98 0+2 2 23:12.4 +3:03.3
76 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 29 2+1 3 23:13.4 +3:04.3
77 MASARIKOVA Gabriela 55 0+1 1 23:13.6 +3:04.5
78 DI LALLO Sabine 42 2+2 4 23:14.6 +3:05.5
79 ROTHSCHOPF Lea 117 2+2 4 23:15.9 +3:06.8
80 OIKKONEN Sanni 110 0+1 1 23:19.9 +3:10.8
81 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 75 1+2 3 23:20.6 +3:11.5
82 GARSO Jaquelyn 79 1+1 2 23:24.6 +3:15.5
83 PFNUER Franziska 74 2+0 2 23:28.7 +3:19.6
84 PEKOS Zoe 97 1+0 1 23:30.6 +3:21.5
85 JURCOVA Natalie 19 1+1 2 23:34.4 +3:25.3
86 MOSKALENKO Oksana 126 2+1 3 23:35.3 +3:26.2
87 KOZICA Anika 73 1+2 3 23:37.3 +3:28.2
88 TANAKA Kirari 67 2+1 3 23:40.7 +3:31.6
89 BARMETTLER Flavia 102 1+3 4 23:44.1 +3:35.0
90 VINDISAR Klara 124 2+2 4 23:44.4 +3:35.3
91 ROUSSEAU Shilo Luca 123 2+1 3 23:45.8 +3:36.7
92 IVANOVA Aliona 50 2+1 3 23:47.0 +3:37.9
93 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 21 0+4 4 23:47.6 +3:38.5
94 TEPLA Eliska 44 1+1 2 23:49.7 +3:40.6
95 BLAZENIC Nika 27 1+3 4 24:03.7 +3:54.6
96 MARIC Kaja 91 2+1 3 24:05.6 +3:56.5
97 POLEDNOVA Klara 108 0+2 2 24:06.3 +3:57.2
98 KIM Seon-Su 104 1+3 4 24:06.6 +3:57.5
99 HEINSOO Demi 64 0+1 1 24:07.2 +3:58.1
100 HOCHSCHARTNER Lucy 101 3+1 4 24:14.4 +4:05.3
101 STERTZ Emma 100 0+1 1 24:21.1 +4:12.0
102 PENDRY Shawna 95 1+2 3 24:30.3 +4:21.2
103 SABULE Annija Keita 88 0+1 1 24:36.0 +4:26.9
104 DE MAEYER Rieke 69 1+1 2 24:41.2 +4:32.1
105 JANDOVA Tereza 85 2+2 4 24:54.0 +4:44.9
106 LIIV Lisbeth 115 2+2 4 24:54.6 +4:45.5
107 KUELM Susan 23 4+1 5 24:55.8 +4:46.7
108 YOLOVA Stefani 106 2+2 4 25:07.5 +4:58.4
109 AGA Gulsah 113 0+3 3 25:09.0 +4:59.9
110 KILIC Mine 86 1+2 3 25:31.4 +5:22.3
111 MORTON Darcie 56 2+3 5 25:48.4 +5:39.3
112 TUMUR Ariunbold 90 2+1 3 26:02.5 +5:53.4
113 MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren 81 2+2 4 26:13.2 +6:04.1
114 DOLGOPOLOVA Xeniya 71 0+2 2 26:44.2 +6:35.1
115 MIRZA Valentina 77 2+1 3 26:59.9 +6:50.8
116 RADKOVSKA Lora 107 2+2 4 27:00.7 +6:51.6
117 DAVAADULAM Enkhchimeg 105 2+3 5 27:21.9 +7:12.8
118 EMONTS Marisa 111 1+3 4 27:53.6 +7:44.5
119 DANOSKA Mihaela 54 1+1 2 28:35.8 +8:26.7
120 PICIN Mirlene 82 3+2 5 28:46.2 +8:37.1
121 CEBOTARI Antonia-alexandra 109 1+1 2 28:48.5 +8:39.4
122 URUMOVA Sara 76 2+3 5 29:04.0 +8:54.9
123 VOJINOVIC Anastasija 84 2+3 5 29:42.0 +9:32.9
124 BARICEVAC Doris 118 4+3 7 30:53.5 +10:44.4
DNS BEKH Ekaterina 3 0
DNS VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 122 0
DNS PUCE Ieva 125 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna