World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Arber - 2020/2021


   2021-01-23 IBU Cup, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Russia 1 1+15 1:22:52.8 0.0
KHALILI Said Karimulla 0+3 0+2
SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil 0+3 0+0
GOREEVA Anastasiia 0+0 0+2
VASNETCOVA Valeriia 0+2 1+3
2 France 5 0+6 1:23:33.1 +40.3
LOMBARDOT Oscar 0+1 0+0
MAHON Sebastien 0+1 0+0
CHAUVEAU Sophie 0+1 0+3
BENED Camille 0+0 0+0
3 Norway 2 2+13 1:23:59.5 +1:06.7
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 0+2 0+1
ANDERSEN Filip 0+1 1+3
SKREDE Aasne 0+1 1+3
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 0+0 0+2
4 Germany 3 1+10 1:24:05.8 +1:13.0
SCHMUCK Dominic 0+2 0+1
DONHAUSER Johannes Werner 0+2 0+1
VOIGT Vanessa 1+3 0+0
FRUEHWIRT Juliane 0+1 0+0
5 Sweden 6 1+13 1:24:59.4 +2:06.6
STEFANSSON Malte 1+3 0+0
BRANDT Oskar 0+2 0+2
ANDERSSON Ingela 0+2 0+3
MAGNUSSON Anna 0+0 0+1
6 Moldova 21 1+13 1:25:30.0 +2:37.2
MAGAZEEV Pavel 0+0 0+1
USOV Mihail 0+3 0+0
STREMOUS Alina 1+3 0+1
GYLENKO Alla 0+3 0+2
7 Italy 8 1+9 1:25:49.3 +2:56.5
ZINI Saverio 0+1 0+1
MONTELLO Giuseppe 0+2 1+3
TRABUCCHI Beatrice 0+0 0+0
FAUNER Eleonora 0+0 0+2
8 Ukraine 4 1+14 1:26:17.6 +3:24.8
BRYHADYR Ruslan 0+1 0+2
DOTSENKO Andriy 0+2 0+1
BELKINA Nadiia 1+3 0+1
BEKH Ekaterina 0+1 0+3
9 Austria 7 1+10 1:26:19.7 +3:26.9
JAKOB Patrick 1+3 0+0
PITZER Lucas 0+1 0+2
STEINER Tamara 0+0 0+0
ROTHSCHOPF Lea 0+2 0+2
10 Finland 12 2+15 1:26:57.5 +4:04.7
LAITINEN Heikki 0+3 0+0
MUSTONEN Joni 1+3 0+3
KINNUNEN Nastassia 0+0 1+3
MARKKANEN Sanna 0+0 0+3
11 Czech Republic 10 1+12 1:27:02.7 +4:09.9
KARLIK Mikulas 1+3 0+1
MANEK Jiri 0+0 0+1
VINKLARKOVA Tereza 0+0 0+2
TEPLA Eliska 0+2 0+3
12 USA 11 1+14 1:28:09.9 +5:17.1
CERVENKA Vaclav 0+2 0+2
GOESSLING Raileigh 0+1 0+2
LEVINS Chloe 0+1 0+2
GROSSMAN Hallie 1+3 0+1
13 Switzerland 9 3+17 1:28:45.3 +5:52.5
SALUTT Nico 0+3 0+3
BOVISI Sandro 0+1 0+1
MEINEN Susanna Katharina 0+1 2+3
MEIER Lea 0+2 1+3
14 Slovenia 20 3+8 1:29:24.2 +6:31.4
REPNIK Matic 0+1 0+1
ZIDAR Jasa 3+3 0+1
ZORC Kaja 0+0 0+0
KLEMENCIC Ziva 0+0 0+2
15 Canada 18 0+12 1:29:41.9 +6:49.1
MILLAR Aidan 0+1 0+0
STRUM Matthew 0+2 0+1
ROUSSEAU Shilo Luca 0+2 0+3
PEKOS Zoe 0+2 0+1
16 Slovakia 15 3+15 1:30:21.1 +7:28.3
OTTINGER Lukas 2+3 1+3
SKLENARIK Tomas 0+2 0+2
REMENOVA Zuzana 0+2 0+2
KAPUSTOVA Ema 0+1 0+0
17 Estonia 13 1+7 Lapped
VSIVTSEV Mart 0+0 0+1
EPNER Markus Rene 0+0 0+0
LIIV Lisbeth 1+3 0+3
HEINSOO Demi
18 Turkey 24 0+5 Lapped
OZTUNC Zana 0+2 0+0
ALALMA Okan 0+1 0+2
AGA Gulsah
KILIC Mine
19 Latvia 14 5+8 Lapped
BIRKENTALS Renars 0+2 4+3
MATJUHINS Kirils 1+3 0+0
BULINA Sandra
PUCE Ieva
20 Bulgaria 16 5+9 Lapped
ZASHEV Vasil 2+3 0+1
STOYANOV Blagovest 3+3 0+2
DIMITROVA Valentina
HRISTOVA Lora
21 United Kingdom 22 4+10 Lapped
FOUNTAIN Vinny 0+2 3+3
WISEMAN Oscar 0+2 1+3
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
PENDRY Shawna
22 Belgium 17 3+5 Lapped
MACKELS Marek 0+2 3+3
DE RIDDER Tim
DE MAEYER Rieke
EMONTS Marisa
23 Croatia 19 0+6 Lapped
KUPRESAK Sven 0+3 0+3
LEGOVIC Matija
BLAZENIC Nika
BARICEVAC Doris
Mongolia 23
ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan
TSEREN-OCHIR Adiyajargal
MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren
TUMUR Ariunbold
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya