World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Brezno-Osrblie - 2020/2021


   2021-02-13 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOGETVEIT Haavard 44 0+0 0 25:13.4 0.0
2 STRELOW Justus 17 0+0 0 25:40.7 +27.3
3 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 22 0+2 2 25:56.8 +43.4
4 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 35 0+1 1 26:02.0 +48.6
5 STROEMSHEIM Endre 58 1+0 1 26:03.8 +50.4
6 NAWRATH Philipp 55 0+2 2 26:03.9 +50.5
7 LESYUK Taras 47 0+0 0 26:14.8 +1:01.4
8 HOMBERG Niklas 16 0+1 1 26:15.0 +1:01.6
9 ANDERSEN Filip 2 1+2 3 26:18.9 +1:05.5
10 FRATZSCHER Lucas 20 0+1 1 26:20.8 +1:07.4
11 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 29 1+0 1 26:21.2 +1:07.8
12 RIVAIL Hugo 7 0+1 1 26:32.5 +1:19.1
13 DONHAUSER Johannes Werner 67 0+1 1 26:34.7 +1:21.3
14 NASYKO Denys 81 1+0 1 26:35.3 +1:21.9
15 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 34 0+0 0 26:35.6 +1:22.2
16 TOMSHIN Vasilii 95 0+1 1 26:36.8 +1:23.4
17 STEGMAYR Gabriel 25 0+0 0 26:37.0 +1:23.6
18 LAITINEN Heikki 15 1+0 1 26:38.0 +1:24.6
19 ZINI Saverio 70 0+1 1 26:38.8 +1:25.4
20 EBERHARD Tobias 60 1+0 1 26:41.2 +1:27.8
20 PORSHNEV Nikita 65 0+1 1 26:41.2 +1:27.8
22 BURKHALTER Joscha 42 1+0 1 26:52.1 +1:38.7
23 DOTSENKO Andriy 88 1+1 2 26:55.2 +1:41.8
24 HORN Philipp 51 1+2 3 27:01.8 +1:48.4
25 STRELTSOV Kirill 61 1+1 2 27:02.5 +1:49.1
26 MONTELLO Giuseppe 33 1+2 3 27:03.5 +1:50.1
27 SALUTT Nico 84 0+0 0 27:06.2 +1:52.8
28 SKLENARIK Tomas 14 0+1 1 27:06.8 +1:53.4
29 MARECEK Jonas 26 0+0 0 27:08.1 +1:54.7
30 GROSS Marco 96 1+1 2 27:09.0 +1:55.6
31 OBERHAUSER Magnus 10 1+1 2 27:13.1 +1:59.7
32 SCHMUCK Dominic 62 2+1 3 27:22.4 +2:09.0
33 PITZER Lucas 36 0+1 1 27:22.5 +2:09.1
34 MUSTONEN Joni 57 2+2 4 27:23.4 +2:10.0
35 VACLAVIK Adam 46 1+1 2 27:24.1 +2:10.7
36 ROMANIN Nicola 30 2+0 2 27:27.7 +2:14.3
37 NAKAJIMA Jin 21 1+0 1 27:28.0 +2:14.6
38 BOVISI Sandro 103 1+0 1 27:28.7 +2:15.3
39 OTTINGER Lukas 52 0+0 0 27:30.9 +2:17.5
40 MIKYSKA Tomas 98 0+1 1 27:33.8 +2:20.4
41 YALIOTNAU Raman 53 2+2 4 27:35.3 +2:21.9
42 CAPPELLARI Daniele 39 0+2 2 27:37.8 +2:24.4
43 TAMBORNINO Eligius 31 0+3 3 27:38.0 +2:24.6
44 PLANKO Lovro 38 0+1 1 27:41.8 +2:28.4
45 HORNIG Vitezslav 18 0+1 1 27:42.6 +2:29.2
46 CERVENKA Vaclav 11 1+1 2 27:43.2 +2:29.8
47 BROUTIER Remi 86 1+1 2 27:44.7 +2:31.3
48 JAKOB Patrick 5 0+3 3 27:46.3 +2:32.9
49 MEUNIER Ambroise 6 2+0 2 27:48.1 +2:34.7
50 SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil 49 3+1 4 27:49.9 +2:36.5
51 TKALENKO Ruslan 37 2+2 4 27:50.4 +2:37.0
52 IDINOV Evgenii 8 1+1 2 27:50.6 +2:37.2
53 FILIMONOV Vadim 72 2+0 2 27:51.1 +2:37.7
54 MAKAROV Maksim 32 1+3 4 27:56.8 +2:43.4
55 SIDOROWICZ Lukasz 108 0+1 1 27:57.2 +2:43.8
56 GOESSLING Raileigh 12 0+1 1 27:57.6 +2:44.2
57 COLTEA George Marian 40 2+1 3 28:00.6 +2:47.2
58 STALDER Sebastian 41 0+3 3 28:03.7 +2:50.3
59 HALLSTROEM Simon 48 2+3 5 28:07.3 +2:53.9
60 TRIXL Sebastian 77 2+1 3 28:12.2 +2:58.8
61 BIRKENTALS Renars 68 1+1 2 28:12.3 +2:58.9
62 BALODIS Rudis 24 0+0 0 28:12.9 +2:59.5
63 NEUMANN Michal 90 1+0 1 28:16.6 +3:03.2
64 KRUPCIK Tomaas 59 1+1 2 28:17.1 +3:03.7
65 VIDMAR Anton 13 1+1 2 28:19.9 +3:06.5
66 BROWN Luke 100 1+2 3 28:20.3 +3:06.9
67 FONTAINE Paul 99 1+2 3 28:23.2 +3:09.8
68 PANCERZ Przemyslaw 3 0+0 0 28:24.7 +3:11.3
69 NYKVIST Emil 85 1+1 2 28:25.7 +3:12.3
70 TELEN Serhiy 104 1+1 2 28:27.8 +3:14.4
71 TURLUBEKOV Bekentay 4 0+1 1 28:28.2 +3:14.8
72 KODAMA Shohei 71 2+2 4 28:28.4 +3:15.0
73 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 76 2+2 4 28:33.0 +3:19.6
74 KUPPELWIESER Jan 106 0+2 2 28:38.4 +3:25.0
75 BRANDT Oskar 19 2+4 6 28:41.3 +3:27.9
76 BUTA Florin-Catalin 73 0+1 1 28:48.2 +3:34.8
77 CAMPBELL Carsen 92 1+1 2 28:59.3 +3:45.9
78 DYUSSENOV Asset 78 4+2 6 29:02.3 +3:48.9
79 GEGO Hunor 66 1+1 2 29:02.8 +3:49.4
80 BONACCI Vincent 63 0+2 2 29:07.2 +3:53.8
81 LEITINGER Nikolaus 107 2+1 3 29:08.0 +3:54.6
82 AUSEYENKA Ilya 23 1+3 4 29:10.9 +3:57.5
83 ABRAHAM Ludek 74 3+1 4 29:15.5 +4:02.1
84 SKORUSA Wojciech 54 0+2 2 29:17.2 +4:03.8
85 USOV Andrei 82 0+2 2 29:18.5 +4:05.1
86 BRYHADYR Ruslan 27 1+2 3 29:20.5 +4:07.1
87 ZIDAR Jasa 43 1+1 2 29:33.7 +4:20.3
88 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 28 1+1 2 29:34.4 +4:21.0
89 BERGMAN Johan 105 0+3 3 29:38.1 +4:24.7
90 BAISHO Kazuki 56 2+4 6 29:38.6 +4:25.2
91 GOLIAN Peter 89 1+0 1 29:46.2 +4:32.8
92 JOOSEP Perv 9 0+2 2 29:56.0 +4:42.6
93 MATJUHINS Kirils 64 2+3 5 29:56.7 +4:43.3
94 TRUSH Vitaliy 1 2+2 4 30:03.0 +4:49.6
95 RUUSUNEN Otto 75 2+2 4 30:03.3 +4:49.9
96 VOZELJ Mark 83 2+1 3 30:04.3 +4:50.9
97 HUBAC Samuel 50 0+3 3 30:07.7 +4:54.3
98 CESNEK Damian 91 1+1 2 30:14.7 +5:01.3
99 TROJER Drejc 101 0+1 1 30:15.5 +5:02.1
100 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 45 2+3 5 30:37.3 +5:23.9
101 PELTONIEMI Lauri 94 3+3 6 30:38.5 +5:25.1
102 DELDESH Dastan 87 1+3 4 30:40.0 +5:26.6
103 GRUMEZA Robert 102 1+3 4 30:40.2 +5:26.8
104 BRAUN Maxim 110 0+2 2 30:57.2 +5:43.8
105 BUEKI Adam 69 1+3 4 31:05.1 +5:51.7
106 TERENTJEV Stepan 80 4+2 6 31:12.1 +5:58.7
107 OSIPOVS Nikita 97 3+2 5 32:02.5 +6:49.1
108 FOMINYKH Grigori 93 1+2 3 32:34.7 +7:21.3
109 KOSTELNIK Viliam 109 2+2 4 33:00.7 +7:47.3
DNS KRYUKO Viktar 79 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya