World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Brezno-Osrblie - 2020/2021


   2021-02-13 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 VOIGT Vanessa 21 0+0 0 20:31.2 0.0
2 NOSKOVA Ekaterina 39 0+0 0 20:31.8 +0.6
3 WEIDEL Anna 51 0+0 0 20:36.9 +5.7
4 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 35 1+0 1 20:48.8 +17.6
5 Anastasiia EGOROVA 57 0+0 0 21:01.7 +30.5
6 GOREEVA Anastasiia 16 2+0 2 21:09.1 +37.9
7 MAGNUSSON Anna 6 1+1 2 21:16.3 +45.1
8 LINDQVIST Felicia 80 1+0 1 21:26.1 +54.9
9 JEANMONNOT Lou 54 0+0 0 21:27.6 +56.4
10 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 11 0+1 1 21:29.1 +57.9
11 JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad 1 0+0 0 21:31.2 +1:00.0
12 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 76 0+0 0 21:31.6 +1:00.4
13 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 8 1+0 1 21:31.9 +1:00.7
14 COLOMBO Caroline 74 1+1 2 21:46.7 +1:15.5
15 DI LALLO Sabine 82 0+0 0 21:51.2 +1:20.0
16 KEBINGER Hanna 67 1+1 2 21:53.6 +1:22.4
17 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 14 1+1 2 21:54.8 +1:23.6
18 HEDSTROM Anna 71 1+1 2 21:58.5 +1:27.3
19 OBERTHALER Kristina 52 0+0 0 21:59.0 +1:27.8
20 SHEVNINA Polina 9 0+1 1 22:00.1 +1:28.9
21 GERBULOVA Natalia 49 2+0 2 22:00.9 +1:29.7
22 NILSSON Stina 40 1+3 4 22:01.7 +1:30.5
23 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 64 2+1 3 22:01.9 +1:30.7
24 ANDERSSON Ingela 19 2+2 4 22:03.2 +1:32.0
25 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 7 2+0 2 22:05.0 +1:33.8
26 SHEVCHENKO Anastasia 42 0+2 2 22:05.3 +1:34.1
27 MARTON Eniko 41 1+0 1 22:06.9 +1:35.7
28 HACHISUKA Asuka 18 1+0 1 22:07.6 +1:36.4
29 DEIGENTESCH Marion 37 1+2 3 22:12.3 +1:41.1
30 SCHMIDT Elisabeth 4 1+1 2 22:15.7 +1:44.5
31 FAUNER Eleonora 33 2+0 2 22:16.7 +1:45.5
32 KUELM Susan 2 1+1 2 22:18.3 +1:47.1
33 VINDISAR Klara 50 0+1 1 22:19.3 +1:48.1
34 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 58 0+0 0 22:26.6 +1:55.4
35 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 48 0+2 2 22:30.0 +1:58.8
36 GROSSMAN Hallie 17 1+2 3 22:31.3 +2:00.1
37 KUDISOVA Alina 91 1+2 3 22:33.4 +2:02.2
38 GWIZDON Magdalena 20 1+1 2 22:34.2 +2:03.0
39 KVELVANE Une Christiane Tronerud 59 0+2 2 22:35.3 +2:04.1
40 PITON Karolina 36 0+2 2 22:35.8 +2:04.6
41 GONTIER Nicole 15 1+3 4 22:35.9 +2:04.7
42 TEPLA Eliska 38 1+1 2 22:37.3 +2:06.1
43 BEKH Ekaterina 3 2+1 3 22:37.9 +2:06.7
44 LIND Annie 28 1+2 3 22:39.7 +2:08.5
45 MARKKANEN Sanna 13 0+2 2 22:41.5 +2:10.3
46 MACHYNIAKOVA Julia 23 1+1 2 22:45.9 +2:14.7
47 PETRENKO Iryna 46 1+1 2 22:46.4 +2:15.2
48 MICHALICKOVA Lucia 22 1+1 2 22:50.2 +2:19.0
49 KRYVONOS Anna 27 1+1 2 22:50.6 +2:19.4
50 DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 30 1+0 1 22:52.4 +2:21.2
51 TKADLECOVA Anna 43 0+1 1 22:52.6 +2:21.4
52 PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 10 1+3 4 22:52.7 +2:21.5
53 HENDEL Helene Therese 89 0+2 2 22:54.2 +2:23.0
54 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 44 2+2 4 22:54.9 +2:23.7
55 TOLMACHEVA Anastasia 75 1+1 2 22:55.8 +2:24.6
56 BARMETTLER Flavia 56 0+2 2 23:01.5 +2:30.3
57 MAIER Mikayla 79 1+1 2 23:03.2 +2:32.0
58 SKREDE Aasne 26 1+3 4 23:03.7 +2:32.5
59 COMOLA Samuela 70 2+1 3 23:04.9 +2:33.7
60 DMYTRENKO Valeriya 87 0+0 0 23:07.2 +2:36.0
61 SCHERER Stefanie 31 0+3 3 23:10.2 +2:39.0
62 VOLKEN Flurina 5 2+2 4 23:12.3 +2:41.1
63 KUUTTINEN Heidi 34 0+1 1 23:12.4 +2:41.2
64 JANDOVA Tereza 73 1+1 2 23:13.3 +2:42.1
65 COUPE Camille 78 2+1 3 23:14.2 +2:43.0
66 GAIM Grete 47 3+0 3 23:17.2 +2:46.0
67 TANAKA Kirari 62 0+2 2 23:19.7 +2:48.5
68 MARIC Kaja 12 3+1 4 23:28.6 +2:57.4
69 KERAENEN Jenni 72 0+1 1 23:29.8 +2:58.6
70 IVANOVA Aliona 60 2+1 3 23:33.0 +3:01.8
71 REMENOVA Maria 45 1+3 4 23:45.1 +3:13.9
72 JUNG Jumi 55 0+1 1 23:54.0 +3:22.8
73 BELKINA Nadiia 69 2+1 3 23:55.6 +3:24.4
74 HOCHSCHARTNER Lucy 65 2+1 3 23:59.6 +3:28.4
75 STEINER Tamara 24 3+2 5 24:01.0 +3:29.8
76 REMENOVA Zuzana 32 0+2 2 24:02.5 +3:31.3
77 MASARIKOVA Gabriela 88 2+0 2 24:05.2 +3:34.0
78 ZADRAVEC Nina 53 1+1 2 24:10.7 +3:39.5
79 KUKONLEHTO Hilda 84 1+2 3 24:18.4 +3:47.2
80 ZORC Kaja 29 3+3 6 24:21.0 +3:49.8
81 VOZELJ Tais 81 0+2 2 24:29.8 +3:58.6
82 ABE Mariya 92 1+1 2 24:46.0 +4:14.8
83 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 25 3+2 5 24:47.9 +4:16.7
84 SMERCIAKOVA Aneta 77 2+1 3 25:00.8 +4:29.6
85 BULINA Sandra 63 2+2 4 25:05.4 +4:34.2
86 DOLGOPOLOVA Xeniya 66 1+1 2 25:13.4 +4:42.2
87 CICHON Kamila 85 2+3 5 25:35.1 +5:03.9
88 GOLUBEVA Inese 83 0+0 0 25:43.7 +5:12.5
89 ANDRAS Vivien-bernadett 90 1+2 3 26:06.2 +5:35.0
90 VANCSA Szilvia 61 1+5 6 27:12.9 +6:41.7
91 KESELAKOVA Alena 86 4+2 6 28:37.1 +8:05.9
92 LACZKO Evelin-vivien 68 2+0 2 29:44.6 +9:13.4
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya