World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Brezno-Osrblie - 2020/2021


   2021-02-17 IBU Cup, Men 15 km Short Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 PORSHNEV Nikita 34 0+0+0+0 0 39:22.2 0.0
2 STRELOW Justus 51 0+1+0+0 1 39:35.8 +13.6
3 STROEMSHEIM Endre 38 0+0+1+1 2 39:37.9 +15.7
4 EBERHARD Tobias 9 0+0+0+1 1 39:40.1 +17.9
5 ROMANIN Nicola 3 0+0+0+0 0 39:47.1 +24.9
6 SUCHILOV Semen 21 1+0+1+0 2 39:53.0 +30.8
7 NAWRATH Philipp 42 1+1+0+1 3 40:02.8 +40.6
8 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 56 1+1+0+0 2 40:06.3 +44.1
9 FRATZSCHER Lucas 46 1+0+0+1 2 40:12.0 +49.8
10 HORN Philipp 67 0+0+1+2 3 40:14.2 +52.0
11 LAITINEN Heikki 47 0+0+1+0 1 40:15.0 +52.8
12 DONHAUSER Johannes Werner 97 0+0+0+1 1 40:19.9 +57.7
13 TKALENKO Ruslan 1 0+1+0+0 1 40:21.8 +59.6
14 STEGMAYR Gabriel 6 0+0+0+1 1 40:26.0 +1:03.8
15 ZOBEL David 24 0+1+1+1 3 40:32.1 +1:09.9
16 STRELTSOV Kirill 30 0+1+1+1 3 40:42.5 +1:20.3
17 YALIOTNAU Raman 16 1+1+0+1 3 40:42.8 +1:20.6
18 GROSS Marco 88 1+0+0+0 1 40:51.6 +1:29.4
19 LESYUK Taras 48 0+0+0+2 2 41:09.6 +1:47.4
20 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 25 0+1+1+0 2 41:12.6 +1:50.4
21 BOGETVEIT Haavard 49 1+0+0+1 2 41:21.2 +1:59.0
22 BRANDT Oskar 19 0+0+1+2 3 41:39.8 +2:17.6
23 BURKHALTER Joscha 36 0+0+2+2 4 41:41.6 +2:19.4
24 DOTSENKO Andriy 12 0+1+1+1 3 41:42.7 +2:20.5
25 HALLSTROEM Simon 41 0+2+0+1 3 41:43.1 +2:20.9
25 HOMBERG Niklas 54 2+0+0+2 4 41:43.1 +2:20.9
27 FILIMONOV Vadim 87 0+0+0+2 2 41:44.0 +2:21.8
28 VACLAVIK Adam 33 1+3+0+0 4 42:08.0 +2:45.8
29 RIVAIL Hugo 27 1+1+1+0 3 42:09.5 +2:47.3
29 LEITINGER Nikolaus 89 2+0+0+0 2 42:09.5 +2:47.3
31 KRUPCIK Tomaas 80 1+1+0+1 3 42:15.1 +2:52.9
32 STALDER Sebastian 58 0+0+0+3 3 42:25.1 +3:02.9
33 BOVISI Sandro 7 2+0+1+0 3 42:26.5 +3:04.3
34 NASYKO Denys 39 1+1+1+2 5 42:28.7 +3:06.5
35 TOMSHIN Vasilii 17 2+0+0+2 4 42:29.1 +3:06.9
36 KOCIAN Jakub 10 0+0+0+0 0 42:29.5 +3:07.3
37 TAMBORNINO Eligius 94 1+3+0+0 4 42:38.0 +3:15.8
38 JAKOB Patrick 44 0+2+0+2 4 42:50.5 +3:28.3
39 IDINOV Evgenii 52 0+1+1+3 5 42:51.6 +3:29.4
40 NEUMANN Michal 93 0+1+0+0 1 42:52.6 +3:30.4
41 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 35 0+3+0+1 4 42:55.1 +3:32.9
42 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 82 0+0+2+1 3 42:56.0 +3:33.8
43 MEUNIER Ambroise 5 0+2+0+1 3 42:56.6 +3:34.4
44 FONTAINE Paul 83 1+2+0+0 3 42:59.8 +3:37.6
45 GOESSLING Raileigh 13 0+1+1+1 3 43:00.1 +3:37.9
46 MUSTONEN Joni 14 1+1+2+1 5 43:07.9 +3:45.7
47 CAPPELLARI Daniele 29 1+0+2+0 3 43:09.0 +3:46.8
48 ANDERSEN Filip 74 0+2+0+2 4 43:11.0 +3:48.8
49 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 60 0+2+1+1 4 43:13.0 +3:50.8
50 KODAMA Shohei 68 1+1+0+1 3 43:31.9 +4:09.7
51 PANCERZ Przemyslaw 22 0+1+1+0 2 43:34.7 +4:12.5
52 BROUTIER Remi 78 1+2+1+1 5 43:36.9 +4:14.7
53 MAKAROV Maksim 20 0+0+3+1 4 43:37.9 +4:15.7
54 CERVENKA Vaclav 4 1+1+0+3 5 43:40.9 +4:18.7
55 NYKVIST Emil 73 0+1+1+0 2 43:43.4 +4:21.2
56 KUPPELWIESER Jan 91 2+1+0+0 3 43:45.1 +4:22.9
57 OBERHAUSER Magnus 43 1+2+1+1 5 43:49.6 +4:27.4
58 MONTELLO Giuseppe 40 3+3+0+1 7 43:54.9 +4:32.7
59 ZINI Saverio 31 0+1+1+2 4 43:55.5 +4:33.3
60 PITZER Lucas 62 1+1+0+2 4 43:57.4 +4:35.2
61 CAMPBELL Carsen 75 2+0+0+1 3 44:03.3 +4:41.1
62 AUSEYENKA Ilya 50 0+2+2+1 5 44:05.8 +4:43.6
63 BONACCI Vincent 26 0+1+0+2 3 44:20.4 +4:58.2
64 SALUTT Nico 18 1+2+0+2 5 44:27.6 +5:05.4
65 SKORUSA Wojciech 45 0+1+0+2 3 44:32.8 +5:10.6
66 KABRDA Josef 100 0+1+0+2 3 44:40.1 +5:17.9
67 PELTONIEMI Lauri 71 0+2+1+0 3 44:42.2 +5:20.0
68 TRIXL Sebastian 70 2+1+0+1 4 44:51.0 +5:28.8
69 TELEN Serhiy 66 0+1+2+0 3 44:54.0 +5:31.8
70 BRYHADYR Ruslan 76 2+0+2+1 5 44:56.0 +5:33.8
71 GEGO Hunor 57 1+2+2+1 6 45:06.3 +5:44.1
72 BUTA Florin-Catalin 32 2+1+2+1 6 45:12.6 +5:50.4
73 TRUSH Vitaliy 90 2+2+0+2 6 45:13.6 +5:51.4
74 BALODIS Rudis 37 0+0+2+1 3 45:24.8 +6:02.6
75 JOOSEP Perv 15 0+3+0+1 4 45:52.4 +6:30.2
76 BAISHO Kazuki 11 1+2+1+2 6 46:11.4 +6:49.2
77 BROWN Luke 84 0+2+2+3 7 46:20.6 +6:58.4
78 USOV Andrei 55 0+2+1+2 5 46:30.6 +7:08.4
79 BERGMAN Johan 99 0+2+1+2 5 46:32.0 +7:09.8
80 BRAUN Maxim 86 2+1+0+1 4 47:15.6 +7:53.4
81 BIRKENTALS Renars 8 2+2+2+1 7 47:22.2 +8:00.0
82 SIDOROWICZ Lukasz 79 2+2+1+2 7 47:38.4 +8:16.2
83 GREGOR Matej 69 0+0+2+2 4 48:29.0 +9:06.8
84 RUUSUNEN Otto 96 2+3+2+1 8 48:33.4 +9:11.2
85 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 2 3+2+2+2 9 48:43.4 +9:21.2
86 MATJUHINS Kirils 77 3+2+2+5 12 49:41.1 +10:18.9
87 GAIDUC Nicolae 53 1+0+1+3 5 49:44.2 +10:22.0
88 DELDESH Dastan 59 2+1+2+3 8 49:45.1 +10:22.9
89 CESNEK Damian 61 4+2+1+1 8 49:54.9 +10:32.7
90 TURLUBEKOV Bekentay 23 3+3+4+1 11 50:31.3 +11:09.1
91 TERENTJEV Stepan 72 3+3+2+1 9 50:39.8 +11:17.6
92 FOMINYKH Grigori 64 0+2+3+2 7 50:46.0 +11:23.8
93 KOSTELNIK Viliam 98 3+0+1+2 6 50:48.7 +11:26.5
94 GRUMEZA Robert 95 4+2+2+2 10 50:55.3 +11:33.1
95 DYUSSENOV Asset 65 1+3+5+5 14 51:15.8 +11:53.6
96 OSIPOVS Nikita 85 5+3+0+1 9 51:31.3 +12:09.1
97 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 28 2+3+4+3 12 52:35.7 +13:13.5
98 STRBA Pavol 101 3+1+1+1 6 53:26.8 +14:04.6
99 BUEKI Adam 81 3+4+2+3 12 53:43.1 +14:20.9
100 SENDREA Victor 92 3+2+3+3 11 55:50.3 +16:28.1
DNS KRYUKO Viktar 63 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya