World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Brezno-Osrblie - 2020/2021


   2021-02-17 IBU Cup, Women 12.5 km Short Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 VOIGT Vanessa 2 0+0+0+0 0 38:52.3 0.0
2 KEBINGER Hanna 48 0+0+0+0 0 38:59.2 +6.9
3 PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 21 0+1+0+0 1 39:18.5 +26.2
4 DEIGENTESCH Marion 42 0+1+0+0 1 39:20.6 +28.3
5 WEIDEL Anna 24 1+0+1+0 2 39:37.4 +45.1
6 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 40 0+2+0+0 2 39:53.0 +1:00.7
7 JEANMONNOT Lou 35 0+0+1+0 1 39:53.3 +1:01.0
8 COMOLA Samuela 23 0+0+0+0 0 39:53.4 +1:01.1
9 PETRENKO Iryna 20 0+0+0+1 1 39:55.1 +1:02.8
10 KRYVONOS Anna 5 0+0+0+1 1 40:05.4 +1:13.1
11 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 17 0+1+1+1 3 40:15.1 +1:22.8
12 ANDERSSON Ingela 11 1+1+0+2 4 40:21.5 +1:29.2
13 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 26 0+1+1+0 2 40:24.4 +1:32.1
14 VOLKEN Flurina 59 1+0+0+0 1 40:27.1 +1:34.8
15 MAGNUSSON Anna 13 0+1+0+2 3 40:29.6 +1:37.3
16 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 31 1+0+1+1 3 40:34.9 +1:42.6
17 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 34 0+1+0+0 1 40:38.5 +1:46.2
18 SCHMIDT Elisabeth 9 1+1+0+0 2 40:56.8 +2:04.5
19 GERBULOVA Natalia 6 2+0+1+1 4 41:05.1 +2:12.8
20 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 66 0+2+0+0 2 41:19.0 +2:26.7
21 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 7 0+0+1+1 2 41:30.1 +2:37.8
22 Anastasiia EGOROVA 62 0+1+1+2 4 41:34.5 +2:42.2
23 JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad 77 0+0+0+1 1 41:36.9 +2:44.6
24 KAPLINA Elizaveta 27 0+1+0+0 1 41:41.2 +2:48.9
25 NILSSON Stina 22 0+3+0+2 5 41:42.3 +2:50.0
26 JURCOVA Natalie 16 0+1+0+0 1 41:44.5 +2:52.2
27 STEINER Tamara 28 2+0+0+0 2 41:44.7 +2:52.4
28 HENDEL Helene Therese 79 0+1+0+0 1 41:45.1 +2:52.8
29 HEDSTROM Anna 80 0+2+1+0 3 42:04.9 +3:12.6
30 DI LALLO Sabine 25 0+2+0+0 2 42:17.7 +3:25.4
31 IVANOVA Aliona 49 0+1+0+1 2 42:18.3 +3:26.0
32 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 14 0+2+0+0 2 42:20.7 +3:28.4
33 TOLMACHEVA Anastasia 50 0+0+0+2 2 42:28.2 +3:35.9
34 SKREDE Aasne 60 1+0+0+2 3 42:30.1 +3:37.8
35 GAIM Grete 43 0+0+1+1 2 42:34.8 +3:42.5
36 OBERTHALER Kristina 64 0+2+0+0 2 42:35.9 +3:43.6
37 GWIZDON Magdalena 18 1+0+0+3 4 42:36.1 +3:43.8
38 COUPE Camille 45 0+1+1+1 3 42:41.7 +3:49.4
39 REMENOVA Maria 10 1+1+1+1 4 42:48.5 +3:56.2
40 MARKKANEN Sanna 29 0+0+0+3 3 42:58.9 +4:06.6
41 TKADLECOVA Anna 32 0+1+1+0 2 43:00.0 +4:07.7
42 SCHERER Stefanie 54 1+1+2+1 5 43:04.2 +4:11.9
43 LIND Annie 41 2+1+0+1 4 43:05.6 +4:13.3
44 SHEVNINA Polina 15 0+0+3+1 4 43:06.1 +4:13.8
45 KUUTTINEN Heidi 12 0+1+1+1 3 43:07.9 +4:15.6
46 GROSSMAN Hallie 19 0+1+1+4 6 43:18.9 +4:26.6
47 NOSKOVA Ekaterina 37 1+2+2+2 7 43:30.4 +4:38.1
48 DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 38 1+0+0+1 2 43:46.5 +4:54.2
49 KVELVANE Une Christiane Tronerud 4 1+0+2+1 4 43:54.4 +5:02.1
49 CICHON Kamila 61 1+0+1+0 2 43:54.4 +5:02.1
51 TANAKA Kirari 56 0+1+1+2 4 44:01.3 +5:09.0
52 GONTIER Nicole 8 1+2+3+1 7 44:20.1 +5:27.8
53 FAUNER Eleonora 71 1+1+0+3 5 44:20.4 +5:28.1
54 LINDQVIST Felicia 57 0+0+3+1 4 44:21.9 +5:29.6
55 SHESTERIKOVA Olga 51 0+2+3+1 6 44:22.0 +5:29.7
56 KUELM Susan 3 2+3+0+1 6 44:39.2 +5:46.9
57 BARMETTLER Flavia 1 0+1+3+3 7 44:53.8 +6:01.5
58 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 83 2+1+0+0 3 44:54.0 +6:01.7
59 BELKINA Nadiia 46 2+2+1+1 6 44:57.2 +6:04.9
60 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 36 2+2+1+3 8 45:11.7 +6:19.4
61 BULINA Sandra 47 1+1+0+2 4 45:28.8 +6:36.5
62 SMERCIAKOVA Aneta 30 0+2+2+0 4 45:33.5 +6:41.2
63 HORNIAKOVA Barbora 84 0+1+0+1 2 45:38.5 +6:46.2
64 DUSILOVA Karolina 82 2+1+0+0 3 45:45.2 +6:52.9
65 ERDAL Karoline 69 1+1+4+0 6 45:53.6 +7:01.3
66 HOCHSCHARTNER Lucy 58 0+0+3+3 6 45:56.5 +7:04.2
67 MARTON Eniko 39 1+4+1+2 8 46:06.4 +7:14.1
68 DMYTRENKO Valeriya 75 1+1+1+3 6 46:37.2 +7:44.9
69 KUDISOVA Alina 81 4+4+0+2 10 46:40.5 +7:48.2
70 KUKONLEHTO Hilda 78 0+2+2+1 5 46:56.0 +8:03.7
71 JUNG Jumi 72 2+0+1+3 6 47:25.4 +8:33.1
72 GOLUBEVA Inese 74 1+0+0+0 1 47:25.5 +8:33.2
73 KERAENEN Jenni 53 1+1+0+3 5 47:33.4 +8:41.1
74 POLEDNOVA Klara 63 0+2+1+3 6 47:45.7 +8:53.4
75 ABE Mariya 55 3+1+1+1 6 48:14.0 +9:21.7
76 ANDRAS Vivien-bernadett 67 1+0+2+2 5 49:42.9 +10:50.6
77 VANCSA Szilvia 73 1+1+2+2 6 49:48.1 +10:55.8
78 MAIER Mikayla 76 1+2+4+2 9 49:56.4 +11:04.1
79 SKACANOVA Barbara 52 1+2+1+2 6 49:58.4 +11:06.1
80 DOLGOPOLOVA Xeniya 65 3+1+0+2 6 52:34.4 +13:42.1
81 KESELAKOVA Alena 68 3+1+3+2 9 52:37.1 +13:44.8
82 LACZKO Evelin-vivien 70 2+0+3+2 7 57:15.0 +18:22.7
DNS COLOMBO Caroline 33 0
DNS BEKH Ekaterina 44 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya