World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Brezno-Osrblie - 2020/2021


   2021-02-18 IBU Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Russia 1 2+9 1:06:47.5 0.0
GERBULOVA Natalia 0+1 0+0
NOSKOVA Ekaterina 0+2 0+0
VASNETCOVA Valeriia 0+0 0+3
Anastasiia EGOROVA 0+0 2+3
2 Sweden 4 2+12 1:06:56.9 +9.4
HOEGBERG Elisabeth 0+0 0+0
NILSSON Stina 0+2 1+3
ANDERSSON Ingela 0+1 0+1
HEDSTROM Anna 0+2 1+3
3 Germany 2 1+8 1:07:14.0 +26.5
WEIDEL Anna 0+1 0+1
FRUEHWIRT Juliane 0+0 0+1
KEBINGER Hanna 0+1 0+0
DEIGENTESCH Marion 0+1 1+3
4 Norway 3 1+12 1:08:25.7 +1:38.2
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 0+0 0+1
SKREDE Aasne 0+0 0+3
FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 0+1 0+2
ERDAL Karoline 0+2 1+3
5 France 5 2+9 1:09:13.7 +2:26.2
GUIGONNAT Gilonne 0+0 0+2
COLOMBO Caroline 0+1 0+1
COUPE Camille 0+0 2+3
JEANMONNOT Lou 0+1 0+1
6 Ukraine 6 2+14 1:09:19.9 +2:32.4
SEMERENKO Vita 0+0 0+1
KRYVONOS Anna 0+0 1+3
BELKINA Nadiia 0+3 1+3
PETRENKO Iryna 0+3 0+1
7 USA 9 5+14 1:13:35.7 +6:48.2
PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 0+0 0+0
GROSSMAN Hallie 0+2 1+3
DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 0+1 0+2
HOCHSCHARTNER Lucy 2+3 2+3
8 Slovakia 10 1+8 Lapped
REMENOVA Maria 0+3 0+2
SMERCIAKOVA Aneta 0+0 0+0
HORNIAKOVA Barbora 1+3 0+0
SKACANOVA Barbara
9 Czech Republic 8 2+11 Lapped
TKADLECOVA Anna 0+1 0+1
JURCOVA Natalie 1+3 0+1
POLEDNOVA Klara 0+2 1+3
VINKLARKOVA Tereza
10 Poland 11 2+13 Lapped
TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 0+0 0+3
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+2 1+3
PITON Karolina 0+2 1+3
CICHON Kamila
11 Switzerland 7 2+13 Lapped
DI LALLO Sabine 0+3 1+3
BARMETTLER Flavia 0+1 0+1
MEINEN Susanna Katharina 0+2 1+3
VOLKEN Flurina
12 Romania 13 3+11 Lapped
TOLMACHEVA Anastasia 0+1 0+1
MARTON Eniko 0+3 0+0
VANCSA Szilvia 2+3 1+3
ANDRAS Vivien-bernadett
13 Finland 12 2+11 Lapped
KUUTTINEN Heidi 0+0 0+3
MARKKANEN Sanna 0+0 0+3
KERAENEN Jenni 2+3 0+2
KUKONLEHTO Hilda
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya