World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Brezno-Osrblie - 2020/2021


   2021-02-20 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 NAWRATH Philipp 78 0+1 1 25:01.2 0.0
2 ZOBEL David 3 0+0 0 25:01.6 +0.4
3 TKALENKO Ruslan 36 0+0 0 25:12.7 +11.5
3 HORN Philipp 50 1+0 1 25:12.7 +11.5
5 ANDERSEN Filip 89 0+1 1 25:14.6 +13.4
6 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 92 1+0 1 25:16.2 +15.0
7 BOGETVEIT Haavard 70 0+2 2 25:16.3 +15.1
8 DOTSENKO Andriy 21 0+0 0 25:18.5 +17.3
9 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 52 0+1 1 25:20.2 +19.0
10 PORSHNEV Nikita 13 0+0 0 25:20.6 +19.4
11 BROUTIER Remi 77 0+0 0 25:30.2 +29.0
12 YALIOTNAU Raman 2 1+1 2 25:30.7 +29.5
13 STROEMSHEIM Endre 55 0+2 2 25:33.0 +31.8
14 DONHAUSER Johannes Werner 23 0+0 0 25:40.2 +39.0
15 FRATZSCHER Lucas 96 1+0 1 25:42.7 +41.5
16 STRELOW Justus 98 0+1 1 25:42.9 +41.7
17 IDINOV Evgenii 59 1+0 1 25:48.5 +47.3
18 MONTELLO Giuseppe 94 1+0 1 25:49.2 +48.0
19 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 81 2+1 3 25:51.1 +49.9
20 SUCHILOV Semen 25 1+0 1 25:51.3 +50.1
21 VACLAVIK Adam 5 1+1 2 25:55.9 +54.7
22 CERVENKA Vaclav 11 1+0 1 25:57.9 +56.7
23 JAKOB Patrick 46 1+0 1 25:59.9 +58.7
24 LAITINEN Heikki 42 0+1 1 26:01.5 +1:00.3
25 BURKHALTER Joscha 31 1+1 2 26:03.8 +1:02.6
25 EBERHARD Tobias 75 0+1 1 26:03.8 +1:02.6
25 RIVAIL Hugo 87 1+0 1 26:03.8 +1:02.6
28 ROMANIN Nicola 33 0+1 1 26:07.0 +1:05.8
29 STALDER Sebastian 41 0+1 1 26:08.1 +1:06.9
30 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 26 0+1 1 26:08.4 +1:07.2
31 SALUTT Nico 7 1+0 1 26:13.7 +1:12.5
32 STRELTSOV Kirill 19 2+1 3 26:19.3 +1:18.1
33 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 4 2+0 2 26:22.1 +1:20.9
34 AUSEYENKA Ilya 28 0+1 1 26:24.2 +1:23.0
35 COLTEA George Marian 35 1+0 1 26:28.2 +1:27.0
36 LESYUK Taras 10 0+2 2 26:29.6 +1:28.4
37 PITZER Lucas 32 0+1 1 26:30.0 +1:28.8
38 TOMSHIN Vasilii 40 1+0 1 26:37.5 +1:36.3
39 LEITINGER Nikolaus 88 0+1 1 26:39.4 +1:38.2
40 GROSS Marco 62 1+1 2 26:40.4 +1:39.2
41 CAMPBELL Carsen 47 0+0 0 26:47.6 +1:46.4
42 ZINI Saverio 73 1+2 3 26:48.3 +1:47.1
43 KRUPCIK Tomaas 30 0+3 3 26:48.5 +1:47.3
44 HALLSTROEM Simon 27 3+0 3 26:48.6 +1:47.4
45 STEGMAYR Gabriel 16 0+2 2 26:50.6 +1:49.4
46 RASTIC Damir 18 0+2 2 26:51.9 +1:50.7
47 HOMBERG Niklas 38 2+2 4 26:52.7 +1:51.5
48 TELEN Serhiy 82 0+0 0 26:53.6 +1:52.4
49 CAPPELLARI Daniele 85 1+1 2 26:53.7 +1:52.5
50 NASYKO Denys 29 2+2 4 26:59.0 +1:57.8
51 BRYHADYR Ruslan 57 0+0 0 27:01.8 +2:00.6
52 TAMBORNINO Eligius 83 2+2 4 27:03.2 +2:02.0
53 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 22 0+0 0 27:04.2 +2:03.0
54 BRANDT Oskar 8 1+3 4 27:06.4 +2:05.2
55 BUTA Florin-Catalin 61 1+0 1 27:12.0 +2:10.8
56 KUPPELWIESER Jan 67 1+0 1 27:15.6 +2:14.4
57 TRUSH Vitaliy 66 1+0 1 27:19.3 +2:18.1
58 BOVISI Sandro 48 2+1 3 27:23.4 +2:22.2
59 MUSTONEN Joni 6 2+2 4 27:24.7 +2:23.5
60 KODAMA Shohei 60 2+0 2 27:28.6 +2:27.4
61 BAISHO Kazuki 17 1+1 2 27:29.9 +2:28.7
62 DYUSSENOV Asset 51 2+2 4 27:34.6 +2:33.4
63 GEGO Hunor 86 1+1 2 27:39.2 +2:38.0
64 TRIXL Sebastian 14 1+2 3 27:42.0 +2:40.8
65 NYKVIST Emil 58 1+1 2 27:42.9 +2:41.7
66 RUUSUNEN Otto 74 0+1 1 27:47.4 +2:46.2
67 PANCERZ Przemyslaw 15 0+2 2 27:47.9 +2:46.7
68 BONACCI Vincent 39 0+2 2 27:49.8 +2:48.6
69 KOCIAN Jakub 91 0+1 1 27:51.7 +2:50.5
70 FILIMONOV Vadim 100 3+1 4 27:52.3 +2:51.1
71 BROWN Luke 79 2+2 4 27:54.4 +2:53.2
72 GRUMEZA Robert 76 0+0 0 27:56.3 +2:55.1
73 SKORUSA Wojciech 37 1+1 2 27:56.6 +2:55.4
74 MEUNIER Ambroise 12 1+3 4 27:58.4 +2:57.2
75 TURLUBEKOV Bekentay 20 0+3 3 27:59.1 +2:57.9
76 FONTAINE Paul 71 3+1 4 28:00.5 +2:59.3
77 PIQUERAS Roberto 9 2+0 2 28:09.3 +3:08.1
78 KABRDA Josef 49 1+2 3 28:18.0 +3:16.8
79 OBERHAUSER Magnus 65 2+3 5 28:20.4 +3:19.2
80 BERGMAN Johan 97 2+2 4 28:25.7 +3:24.5
81 BRAUN Maxim 84 0+0 0 28:30.2 +3:29.0
82 SIDOROWICZ Lukasz 99 0+3 3 28:37.1 +3:35.9
83 GOESSLING Raileigh 80 3+1 4 28:38.3 +3:37.1
84 FOUNTAIN Vinny 69 2+1 3 28:38.7 +3:37.5
85 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 24 1+3 4 28:40.9 +3:39.7
86 NEUMANN Michal 44 2+3 5 28:53.7 +3:52.5
87 JOOSEP Perv 1 1+2 3 28:59.6 +3:58.4
88 DELDESH Dastan 43 1+2 3 29:06.3 +4:05.1
89 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 34 1+2 3 29:12.0 +4:10.8
90 PELTONIEMI Lauri 68 1+2 3 29:31.1 +4:29.9
91 GREGOR Matej 63 1+3 4 30:08.1 +5:06.9
92 SENDREA Victor 64 0+0 0 30:11.3 +5:10.1
93 KOSTELNIK Viliam 93 1+2 3 30:47.1 +5:45.9
94 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 54 1+2 3 30:47.5 +5:46.3
95 CESNEK Damian 56 2+4 6 30:52.5 +5:51.3
96 GAIDUC Nicolae 72 2+2 4 31:09.5 +6:08.3
97 STRBA Pavol 95 1+3 4 32:26.7 +7:25.5
98 FOMINYKH Grigori 45 1+4 5 32:44.2 +7:43.0
99 TERENTJEV Stepan 53 3+5 8 32:45.0 +7:43.8
DNS KRYUKO Viktar 90 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya