World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Brezno-Osrblie - 2020/2021


   2021-02-20 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Anastasiia EGOROVA 51 0+0 0 19:57.1 0.0
2 JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad 60 0+0 0 20:11.8 +14.7
3 ERDAL Karoline 25 0+1 1 20:14.5 +17.4
4 KRYVONOS Anna 28 0+0 0 20:14.7 +17.6
5 VOIGT Vanessa 22 0+1 1 20:17.0 +19.9
6 ANDERSSON Ingela 9 0+1 1 20:17.8 +20.7
7 WEIDEL Anna 27 0+0 0 20:20.3 +23.2
8 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 39 0+2 2 20:21.3 +24.2
9 KEBINGER Hanna 71 0+0 0 20:36.2 +39.1
10 COLOMBO Caroline 12 1+1 2 20:36.5 +39.4
10 NOSKOVA Ekaterina 13 1+1 2 20:36.5 +39.4
12 DEIGENTESCH Marion 4 0+1 1 20:41.5 +44.4
13 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 43 0+1 1 20:42.6 +45.5
14 LINDQVIST Felicia 58 0+1 1 20:43.2 +46.1
15 JEANMONNOT Lou 19 0+1 1 20:47.6 +50.5
16 PETRENKO Iryna 15 1+0 1 20:47.7 +50.6
17 VOLKEN Flurina 45 1+0 1 20:50.1 +53.0
18 MARTON Eniko 36 1+0 1 20:58.4 +1:01.3
19 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 64 2+0 2 21:00.5 +1:03.4
20 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 6 1+2 3 21:02.7 +1:05.6
21 SKREDE Aasne 17 0+3 3 21:03.3 +1:06.2
22 GYLENKO Alla 10 0+1 1 21:03.8 +1:06.7
23 KUELM Susan 38 0+0 0 21:04.3 +1:07.2
24 LIND Annie 34 1+0 1 21:05.3 +1:08.2
25 SHEVNINA Polina 50 0+1 1 21:07.4 +1:10.3
26 PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 24 0+2 2 21:11.4 +1:14.3
27 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 35 1+2 3 21:14.3 +1:17.2
28 BELKINA Nadiia 48 1+0 1 21:19.0 +1:21.9
29 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 1 2+1 3 21:19.1 +1:22.0
30 GERBULOVA Natalia 11 0+3 3 21:27.4 +1:30.3
31 NILSSON Stina 41 2+2 4 21:28.0 +1:30.9
32 MARKKANEN Sanna 21 1+0 1 21:28.6 +1:31.5
33 COMOLA Samuela 5 1+0 1 21:29.7 +1:32.6
34 JURCOVA Natalie 2 2+0 2 21:33.2 +1:36.1
35 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 7 2+0 2 21:37.4 +1:40.3
36 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 62 1+0 1 21:38.8 +1:41.7
37 SCHMIDT Elisabeth 68 1+0 1 21:39.4 +1:42.3
38 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 37 1+2 3 21:45.0 +1:47.9
39 GONTIER Nicole 32 2+2 4 21:48.6 +1:51.5
40 HEDSTROM Anna 80 1+2 3 21:49.9 +1:52.8
41 HENDEL Helene Therese 85 1+0 1 21:51.0 +1:53.9
42 GWIZDON Magdalena 16 1+2 3 21:52.4 +1:55.3
43 KAPLINA Elizaveta 30 1+1 2 21:54.4 +1:57.3
44 COUPE Camille 57 1+1 2 21:58.0 +2:00.9
45 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 26 2+0 2 21:58.7 +2:01.6
46 POLEDNOVA Klara 59 0+1 1 22:00.0 +2:02.9
47 PITON Karolina 49 2+1 3 22:04.3 +2:07.2
48 FAUNER Eleonora 55 3+0 3 22:06.6 +2:09.5
49 TOLMACHEVA Anastasia 54 0+0 0 22:12.7 +2:15.6
50 SCHERER Stefanie 33 1+2 3 22:13.2 +2:16.1
51 SHESTERIKOVA Olga 53 2+2 4 22:14.9 +2:17.8
52 TKADLECOVA Anna 31 0+3 3 22:17.9 +2:20.8
53 KVELVANE Une Christiane Tronerud 75 1+3 4 22:23.5 +2:26.4
54 STREMOUS Alina 46 1+3 4 22:24.5 +2:27.4
55 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 83 1+1 2 22:26.1 +2:29.0
56 DI LALLO Sabine 42 1+3 4 22:35.7 +2:38.6
57 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 18 2+0 2 22:36.1 +2:39.0
58 DMYTRENKO Valeriya 69 0+1 1 22:38.8 +2:41.7
59 JUNG Jumi 61 0+2 2 22:46.5 +2:49.4
60 REMENOVA Maria 40 2+2 4 22:48.0 +2:50.9
61 BARMETTLER Flavia 20 2+2 4 22:48.5 +2:51.4
62 GROSSMAN Hallie 23 3+2 5 22:53.6 +2:56.5
63 GAIM Grete 8 3+1 4 22:54.3 +2:57.2
64 TANAKA Kirari 63 2+1 3 22:54.4 +2:57.3
65 CICHON Kamila 78 1+1 2 22:59.9 +3:02.8
66 HOCHSCHARTNER Lucy 74 2+2 4 23:00.8 +3:03.7
67 DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 47 2+2 4 23:03.8 +3:06.7
68 KERAENEN Jenni 52 0+2 2 23:07.3 +3:10.2
69 KUDISOVA Alina 77 3+3 6 23:18.2 +3:21.1
70 KUUTTINEN Heidi 44 3+1 4 23:29.0 +3:31.9
71 MAIER Mikayla 67 1+3 4 23:33.9 +3:36.8
72 HORNIAKOVA Barbora 72 2+1 3 23:36.4 +3:39.3
73 KUKONLEHTO Hilda 82 0+4 4 24:20.9 +4:23.8
74 VANCSA Szilvia 81 2+0 2 24:41.0 +4:43.9
75 DUSILOVA Karolina 84 2+2 4 25:14.6 +5:17.5
76 ANDRAS Vivien-bernadett 70 3+2 5 25:20.3 +5:23.2
77 SKACANOVA Barbara 56 3+2 5 25:22.8 +5:25.7
78 DOLGOPOLOVA Xeniya 65 2+3 5 25:23.1 +5:26.0
79 SMERCIAKOVA Aneta 14 4+3 7 25:34.5 +5:37.4
80 KESELAKOVA Alena 79 2+2 4 25:41.5 +5:44.4
81 ABE Mariya 76 3+2 5 26:07.2 +6:10.1
DSQ OBERTHALER Kristina 3 0+1 1
DNS MAGNUSSON Anna 29 0
DNS IVANOVA Aliona 66 0
DNS BEKH Ekaterina 73 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya