World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Brezno-Osrblie - 2020/2021


   2021-02-21 IBU Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 STROEMSHEIM Endre 13 0+0+0+1 1 30:29.8 0.0
2 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 6 0+1+0+1 2 30:31.2 +1.4
3 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 9 0+1+0+0 1 30:38.5 +8.7
4 STRELOW Justus 16 0+0+0+0 0 30:46.9 +17.1
5 ZOBEL David 2 0+1+1+0 2 31:10.6 +40.8
6 ANDERSEN Filip 5 0+0+2+1 3 31:20.2 +50.4
7 HORN Philipp 4 0+1+2+1 4 31:23.5 +53.7
8 SUCHILOV Semen 20 0+1+0+1 2 31:26.2 +56.4
9 BOGETVEIT Haavard 7 1+0+1+1 3 31:31.0 +1:01.2
10 TKALENKO Ruslan 3 2+1+0+0 3 31:32.1 +1:02.3
11 PORSHNEV Nikita 10 0+1+0+0 1 31:43.9 +1:14.1
12 LAITINEN Heikki 24 0+1+0+0 1 31:44.1 +1:14.3
13 YALIOTNAU Raman 12 1+1+1+1 4 31:50.6 +1:20.8
14 MONTELLO Giuseppe 18 0+0+1+2 3 31:50.8 +1:21.0
15 JAKOB Patrick 23 0+0+1+0 1 31:56.2 +1:26.4
16 BURKHALTER Joscha 25 1+0+1+0 2 31:58.6 +1:28.8
17 IDINOV Evgenii 17 1+1+0+0 2 32:00.4 +1:30.6
18 CAPPELLARI Daniele 49 0+1+0+0 1 32:01.9 +1:32.1
19 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 33 0+0+0+1 1 32:02.1 +1:32.3
20 FRATZSCHER Lucas 15 0+1+0+3 4 32:11.9 +1:42.1
21 NAWRATH Philipp 1 1+2+1+3 7 32:13.4 +1:43.6
22 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 19 4+0+0+1 5 32:26.4 +1:56.6
23 STRELTSOV Kirill 32 1+0+1+0 2 32:30.9 +2:01.1
24 DONHAUSER Johannes Werner 14 1+1+2+0 4 32:31.0 +2:01.2
25 STALDER Sebastian 29 1+1+0+1 3 32:41.2 +2:11.4
26 BROUTIER Remi 11 1+0+2+1 4 32:41.7 +2:11.9
27 ROMANIN Nicola 28 1+0+1+2 4 32:42.1 +2:12.3
28 VACLAVIK Adam 21 2+1+1+0 4 32:42.2 +2:12.4
29 KRUPCIK Tomaas 43 1+0+0+1 2 32:43.6 +2:13.8
30 STEGMAYR Gabriel 45 0+0+0+2 2 32:43.7 +2:13.9
31 TOMSHIN Vasilii 38 1+0+0+1 2 32:54.2 +2:24.4
32 RIVAIL Hugo 27 0+1+1+1 3 33:01.6 +2:31.8
33 PITZER Lucas 37 0+1+0+1 2 33:04.3 +2:34.5
34 TELEN Serhiy 48 0+0+0+1 1 33:06.1 +2:36.3
35 HOMBERG Niklas 47 0+1+1+1 3 33:07.5 +2:37.7
36 EBERHARD Tobias 26 2+1+1+1 5 33:12.4 +2:42.6
37 DOTSENKO Andriy 8 1+2+2+2 7 33:20.9 +2:51.1
38 GROSS Marco 40 1+1+0+1 3 33:21.4 +2:51.6
39 SALUTT Nico 31 0+1+2+1 4 33:40.9 +3:11.1
40 LESYUK Taras 36 0+0+2+1 3 33:41.1 +3:11.3
41 ZINI Saverio 42 1+1+1+1 4 33:55.4 +3:25.6
42 RASTIC Damir 46 1+0+1+1 3 34:01.5 +3:31.7
43 HALLSTROEM Simon 44 0+1+1+2 4 34:10.4 +3:40.6
44 AUSEYENKA Ilya 34 1+1+1+2 5 34:32.3 +4:02.5
45 BUTA Florin-Catalin 55 1+0+0+0 1 34:43.2 +4:13.4
46 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 30 3+0+2+2 7 34:55.6 +4:25.8
47 MUSTONEN Joni 59 3+0+1+1 5 34:55.8 +4:26.0
48 CAMPBELL Carsen 41 1+1+1+0 3 34:56.5 +4:26.7
49 COLTEA George Marian 35 1+2+1+2 6 35:18.7 +4:48.9
50 TAMBORNINO Eligius 52 0+3+2+3 8 35:29.6 +4:59.8
51 TRUSH Vitaliy 57 0+0+1+0 1 35:35.9 +5:06.1
52 LEITINGER Nikolaus 39 1+1+1+1 4 35:39.4 +5:09.6
53 BOVISI Sandro 58 2+2+0+0 4 35:42.4 +5:12.6
54 BRANDT Oskar 54 1+1+2+3 7 35:44.0 +5:14.2
55 NASYKO Denys 50 1+2+4+2 9 35:44.4 +5:14.6
56 KODAMA Shohei 60 1+0+0+2 3 36:07.8 +5:38.0
57 KUPPELWIESER Jan 56 1+1+2+1 5 36:13.1 +5:43.3
58 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 53 3+0+1+0 4 36:17.0 +5:47.2
59 BRYHADYR Ruslan 51 1+1+2+1 5 37:34.6 +7:04.8
DNS CERVENKA Vaclav 22 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya