World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Brezno-Osrblie - 2020/2021


   2021-02-21 IBU Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 WEIDEL Anna 7 0+0+0+1 1 26:13.7 0.0
2 KRYVONOS Anna 4 0+0+0+1 1 26:23.1 +9.4
3 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 8 0+0+0+2 2 26:28.7 +15.0
4 JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad 2 0+0+1+0 1 26:32.6 +18.9
5 ANDERSSON Ingela 6 0+1+0+2 3 26:34.2 +20.5
6 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 13 0+1+0+0 1 26:41.4 +27.7
7 KEBINGER Hanna 9 0+0+0+1 1 26:42.5 +28.8
8 JEANMONNOT Lou 15 0+0+0+0 0 26:44.2 +30.5
9 SKREDE Aasne 21 0+0+0+1 1 26:48.1 +34.4
10 LINDQVIST Felicia 14 0+0+1+1 2 26:54.0 +40.3
11 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 20 0+0+0+1 1 27:01.7 +48.0
12 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 27 1+1+0+0 2 27:02.1 +48.4
13 Anastasiia EGOROVA 1 1+0+2+0 3 27:11.9 +58.2
14 ERDAL Karoline 3 1+0+1+2 4 27:22.4 +1:08.7
15 NOSKOVA Ekaterina 11 0+0+3+1 4 27:30.8 +1:17.1
16 VOLKEN Flurina 17 1+0+1+1 3 27:32.5 +1:18.8
17 DEIGENTESCH Marion 12 0+0+2+1 3 27:40.4 +1:26.7
18 JURCOVA Natalie 34 0+0+0+0 0 27:49.5 +1:35.8
19 VOIGT Vanessa 5 0+1+0+3 4 28:05.8 +1:52.1
20 GERBULOVA Natalia 30 0+0+1+2 3 28:15.1 +2:01.4
21 NILSSON Stina 31 0+2+2+0 4 28:21.3 +2:07.6
22 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 38 1+1+0+0 2 28:26.2 +2:12.5
23 BELKINA Nadiia 28 0+0+1+1 2 28:27.3 +2:13.6
24 PETRENKO Iryna 16 1+0+0+1 2 28:35.9 +2:22.2
25 COMOLA Samuela 33 0+0+2+0 2 28:40.5 +2:26.8
26 KAPLINA Elizaveta 43 2+0+0+0 2 28:42.8 +2:29.1
27 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 29 2+1+0+1 4 28:44.7 +2:31.0
28 COLOMBO Caroline 10 1+3+2+0 6 28:51.5 +2:37.8
29 SHEVNINA Polina 25 1+0+1+2 4 28:59.5 +2:45.8
30 SCHMIDT Elisabeth 37 0+0+3+0 3 29:00.9 +2:47.2
31 MARTON Eniko 18 0+0+1+3 4 29:05.5 +2:51.8
32 LIND Annie 24 3+1+0+1 5 29:13.8 +3:00.1
33 PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 26 1+0+2+2 5 29:19.7 +3:06.0
34 SHESTERIKOVA Olga 51 0+1+1+1 3 29:25.5 +3:11.8
35 MARKKANEN Sanna 32 0+1+1+1 3 29:26.0 +3:12.3
36 FAUNER Eleonora 48 0+0+3+0 3 29:26.2 +3:12.5
37 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 55 0+0+1+1 2 29:37.7 +3:24.0
38 GONTIER Nicole 39 2+1+2+1 6 29:45.1 +3:31.4
39 SCHERER Stefanie 50 1+2+0+0 3 29:52.7 +3:39.0
40 COUPE Camille 44 1+0+2+0 3 29:54.2 +3:40.5
41 KUELM Susan 23 1+0+1+3 5 29:56.1 +3:42.4
42 POLEDNOVA Klara 46 1+1+0+1 3 30:02.7 +3:49.0
43 HENDEL Helene Therese 41 1+2+0+2 5 30:24.2 +4:10.5
44 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 45 1+0+1+2 4 30:32.1 +4:18.4
45 GWIZDON Magdalena 42 0+0+1+3 4 30:33.0 +4:19.3
46 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 36 0+2+3+1 6 30:39.3 +4:25.6
47 KVELVANE Une Christiane Tronerud 53 2+2+1+0 5 30:47.7 +4:34.0
48 DMYTRENKO Valeriya 58 0+1+0+1 2 30:48.8 +4:35.1
49 PITON Karolina 47 2+0+1+2 5 30:51.7 +4:38.0
50 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 19 4+1+3+1 9 30:58.0 +4:44.3
51 TOLMACHEVA Anastasia 49 0+0+2+2 4 31:04.1 +4:50.4
52 DI LALLO Sabine 56 1+2+0+2 5 31:18.1 +5:04.4
53 HEDSTROM Anna 40 2+1+3+3 9 31:20.6 +5:06.9
54 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 35 1+2+1+3 7 31:31.0 +5:17.3
55 TKADLECOVA Anna 52 3+0+2+0 5 31:42.3 +5:28.6
56 REMENOVA Maria 60 1+2+1+2 6 31:57.3 +5:43.6
57 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 57 1+0+2+2 5 32:30.3 +6:16.6
DNS GYLENKO Alla 22 0
DNS STREMOUS Alina 54 0
DNS JUNG Jumi 59 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya