World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Obertilliach - 2020/2021


   2021-03-10 IBU Cup, Men 15 km Short Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 RIVAIL Hugo 20 0+1+0+0 1 36:49.1 0.0
2 CAPPELLARI Daniele 11 0+0+0+0 0 37:00.1 +11.0
3 LAITINEN Heikki 5 0+0+0+1 1 37:28.9 +39.8
3 STRELOW Justus 37 0+0+1+0 1 37:28.9 +39.8
5 ANDERSEN Filip 41 0+0+0+2 2 37:35.5 +46.4
6 ZOBEL David 51 1+1+0+0 2 37:53.1 +1:04.0
7 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 68 0+1+0+1 2 37:56.6 +1:07.5
8 NAWRATH Philipp 7 0+1+0+2 3 37:57.3 +1:08.2
9 MIKYSKA Tomas 103 1+0+0+0 1 38:11.3 +1:22.2
10 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 16 0+0+1+0 1 38:11.6 +1:22.5
11 SUCHILOV Semen 13 1+0+1+0 2 38:16.2 +1:27.1
12 DONHAUSER Johannes Werner 75 0+1+0+0 1 38:17.3 +1:28.2
13 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 34 0+1+1+1 3 38:20.3 +1:31.2
14 ZEMLICKA Milan 36 0+1+0+0 1 38:27.3 +1:38.2
15 LIPOWITZ Philipp 94 0+0+1+0 1 38:33.7 +1:44.6
16 TOMSHIN Vasilii 18 1+1+0+0 2 38:37.9 +1:48.8
17 STALDER Sebastian 32 0+1+0+0 1 38:41.6 +1:52.5
18 MARECEK Jonas 70 0+0+0+1 1 38:42.2 +1:53.1
19 MAHON Sebastien 12 0+0+2+0 2 38:53.5 +2:04.4
20 PERVUSHIN Mikhail 72 0+1+0+1 2 39:03.9 +2:14.8
21 FILIMONOV Vadim 56 0+1+0+0 1 39:04.9 +2:15.8
22 TACHIZAKI Mikito 1 0+1+0+1 2 39:05.4 +2:16.3
23 LEONESIO Iacopo 90 1+0+0+0 1 39:06.7 +2:17.6
24 LOMBARDOT Oscar 65 0+0+0+1 1 39:10.9 +2:21.8
25 BABIKOV Anton 58 1+2+0+0 3 39:13.6 +2:24.5
26 VACLAVIK Adam 21 1+0+1+2 4 39:28.7 +2:39.6
27 LEITINGER Nikolaus 79 1+0+1+0 2 39:32.3 +2:43.2
28 ROMANIN Nicola 46 1+0+0+2 3 39:41.7 +2:52.6
29 ZINI Saverio 53 1+0+2+1 4 39:44.8 +2:55.7
30 CAMPBELL Carsen 62 1+1+0+0 2 39:54.5 +3:05.4
31 EBERHARD Tobias 40 0+1+2+1 4 40:01.8 +3:12.7
32 BOGETVEIT Haavard 63 2+2+0+1 5 40:06.8 +3:17.7
33 MONTELLO Giuseppe 31 0+2+0+3 5 40:10.3 +3:21.2
33 UNTERWEGER Dominic 57 0+0+0+2 2 40:10.3 +3:21.2
35 ASPENES Sverre Dahlen 77 0+3+2+0 5 40:12.1 +3:23.0
36 RASTIC Damir 23 1+1+1+0 3 40:12.3 +3:23.2
37 DURTSCHI Max 15 0+2+0+1 3 40:21.1 +3:32.0
38 PORSHNEV Nikita 22 1+0+1+1 3 40:23.8 +3:34.7
39 MAKAROV Maksim 38 0+2+1+0 3 40:25.3 +3:36.2
40 NASYKO Denys 81 1+2+0+1 4 40:29.0 +3:39.9
41 LESYUK Taras 2 0+4+0+0 4 40:30.0 +3:40.9
42 SCHMUCK Dominic 61 1+2+0+2 5 40:31.2 +3:42.1
43 BALODIS Rudis 50 1+0+0+1 2 40:33.7 +3:44.6
44 KRUPCIK Tomaas 48 0+2+1+2 5 40:34.4 +3:45.3
45 PITZER Lucas 99 1+2+0+0 3 40:35.2 +3:46.1
46 AOLAID Marten 45 0+1+1+0 2 40:36.2 +3:47.1
47 COLTEA George Marian 47 1+1+1+1 4 40:41.0 +3:51.9
48 ANDERSSON Oscar 78 0+2+0+1 3 40:42.6 +3:53.5
49 USOV Andrei 85 1+0+0+0 1 40:46.4 +3:57.3
50 SIRIK Sergey 17 1+0+1+1 3 40:47.1 +3:58.0
51 BRANDT Oskar 43 1+1+1+1 4 40:49.5 +4:00.4
52 OTTINGER Lukas 4 1+2+0+1 4 40:50.3 +4:01.2
53 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 44 0+1+1+2 4 40:51.2 +4:02.1
54 ZINGERLE David 124 0+3+0+2 5 40:52.3 +4:03.2
55 SALUTT Nico 3 1+0+2+2 5 40:52.5 +4:03.4
56 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 27 1+1+2+2 6 40:53.0 +4:03.9
57 FRATZSCHER Lucas 9 0+4+0+2 6 40:54.6 +4:05.5
58 GOESSLING Raileigh 60 1+2+1+1 5 41:03.2 +4:14.1
59 SLOTINS Roberts 19 1+0+3+1 5 41:12.8 +4:23.7
60 DESMUS Guillaume 121 0+1+1+0 2 41:13.4 +4:24.3
61 STEFANSSON Malte 30 2+1+2+1 6 41:17.7 +4:28.6
62 BALOGA Matej 88 0+1+3+0 4 41:19.7 +4:30.6
63 TKALENKO Ruslan 55 2+1+2+1 6 41:20.0 +4:30.9
64 EPNER Markus Rene 123 1+1+0+2 4 41:25.5 +4:36.4
65 DOTSENKO Andriy 24 1+2+1+1 5 41:26.2 +4:37.1
66 MUSTONEN Joni 49 3+1+1+1 6 41:27.5 +4:38.4
67 FOMIN Maksim 35 2+0+1+2 5 41:29.2 +4:40.1
68 ROMANOV Nikita 74 1+2+1+0 4 41:33.4 +4:44.3
69 SKLENARIK Tomas 42 2+0+1+2 5 41:34.6 +4:45.5
70 KODAMA Shohei 102 1+1+1+1 4 41:36.3 +4:47.2
71 BROUTIER Remi 86 0+2+0+2 4 41:40.1 +4:51.0
72 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 64 2+3+0+1 6 41:42.1 +4:53.0
73 TAMBORNINO Eligius 69 0+3+1+2 6 41:51.1 +5:02.0
74 IVARSSON Anton 106 0+2+0+2 4 41:53.0 +5:03.9
75 PIQUERAS Roberto 29 1+0+0+1 2 41:59.0 +5:09.9
76 DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 54 0+1+0+1 2 42:02.7 +5:13.6
77 OBERHAUSER Magnus 59 3+2+1+0 6 42:10.5 +5:21.4
78 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 26 0+3+3+0 6 42:15.2 +5:26.1
79 KAISER Simon 116 0+1+3+3 7 42:17.1 +5:28.0
80 JAKOB Patrick 39 2+2+1+1 6 42:30.7 +5:41.6
81 CERVENKA Vaclav 33 2+3+1+1 7 42:30.8 +5:41.7
82 STALDER Gion 91 4+1+0+0 5 42:31.4 +5:42.3
83 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 14 2+2+0+0 4 42:32.8 +5:43.7
84 HUBAC Samuel 109 1+1+0+1 3 42:39.9 +5:50.8
85 KUUTTINEN Patrik 112 2+2+0+1 5 42:49.8 +6:00.7
86 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 6 1+1+2+1 5 42:52.7 +6:03.6
87 INVENIUS Otto 73 2+3+1+2 8 43:03.6 +6:14.5
88 ABRAHAM Ludek 108 1+2+2+2 7 43:05.7 +6:16.6
89 YAMAMOTO Ryu 113 0+1+1+3 5 43:07.0 +6:17.9
90 BUTA Florin-Catalin 98 0+2+3+1 6 43:09.4 +6:20.3
91 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 93 0+1+1+1 3 43:13.2 +6:24.1
92 FOUNTAIN Vinny 100 1+3+0+0 4 43:20.2 +6:31.1
93 BRYHADYR Ruslan 111 0+2+3+1 6 43:41.6 +6:52.5
94 DYUSSENOV Asset 80 1+3+3+0 7 43:49.3 +7:00.2
95 TURLUBEKOV Bekentay 67 3+0+2+1 6 43:55.7 +7:06.6
96 BROWN Luke 104 3+2+1+2 8 43:56.0 +7:06.9
97 IDINOV Evgenii 97 4+0+5+0 9 44:05.5 +7:16.4
98 GAIDUC Nicolae 71 1+2+1+0 4 44:21.7 +7:32.6
99 TSEREN-OCHIR Adiyajargal 83 1+2+1+1 5 44:26.7 +7:37.6
100 MACKINE Jokubas 66 2+2+1+2 7 44:28.9 +7:39.8
101 GEGO Hunor 107 2+1+2+2 7 44:32.1 +7:43.0
102 WESTERVELT Bjorn 120 1+4+3+1 9 44:41.2 +7:52.1
103 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 25 3+0+2+1 6 44:54.6 +8:05.5
104 PALM Tuudor 84 1+2+2+3 8 45:12.5 +8:23.4
105 KABRDA Josef 92 3+3+2+0 8 45:18.0 +8:28.9
106 TRIXL Sebastian 125 1+2+1+3 7 45:30.2 +8:41.1
107 VSIVTSEV Mart 8 1+2+1+1 5 45:36.0 +8:46.9
108 NAKAJIMA Jin 52 1+3+3+2 9 46:24.1 +9:35.0
109 WEEL ROSBO Joachim 110 0+4+1+2 7 46:37.8 +9:48.7
110 ALEKSANDROVAS Romualdas 105 1+2+1+2 6 46:44.6 +9:55.5
111 YERYOMIN Vladimir 122 0+5+1+3 9 46:48.1 +9:59.0
112 GYALLAI Soma 76 0+4+2+2 8 46:49.0 +9:59.9
113 HULGAARD Jens 96 2+3+0+3 8 47:13.4 +10:24.3
114 VUKOVIC Aleksa 82 3+1+2+1 7 47:34.0 +10:44.9
115 ROSBO Jacob Weel 87 2+1+1+2 6 47:34.5 +10:45.4
116 OSIPOVS Nikita 101 0+3+1+3 7 48:26.5 +11:37.4
117 SENDREA Victor 117 1+1+2+2 6 48:35.0 +11:45.9
118 BUEKI Adam 119 1+3+2+3 9 48:52.2 +12:03.1
119 MACKELS Marek 95 4+4+2+4 14 50:51.7 +14:02.6
120 VRECO Luka 114 0+3+1+1 5 52:55.9 +16:06.8
121 STANOJEVIC Marko 89 0+2+0+4 6 53:34.6 +16:45.5
DNF JADA Stavre 10 2+1+1 0
DNS ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan 28 0
DNS FRAVI Laurin 115 0
DNS SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil 118 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya