World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Obertilliach - 2020/2021


   2021-03-10 IBU Cup, Women 12.5 km Short Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 VOIGT Vanessa 7 0+0+0+0 0 36:21.8 0.0
2 GOREEVA Anastasiia 9 1+2+0+0 3 36:33.9 +12.1
3 CHAUVEAU Sophie 59 0+2+0+1 3 37:15.3 +53.5
4 GANDLER Anna 81 1+1+0+0 2 37:16.8 +55.0
5 AUCHENTALLER Hannah 64 1+0+0+1 2 37:17.0 +55.2
6 SKREDE Aasne 42 0+0+1+2 3 37:30.5 +1:08.7
7 PASSLER Rebecca 21 1+0+2+0 3 37:31.4 +1:09.6
8 ARNEKLEIV Juni 73 1+0+0+1 2 37:35.8 +1:14.0
9 PETRENKO Iryna 47 0+1+0+1 2 37:46.2 +1:24.4
10 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 79 0+1+1+0 2 37:47.2 +1:25.4
11 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 48 0+1+0+3 4 37:59.9 +1:38.1
12 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 17 2+0+0+1 3 38:21.1 +1:59.3
13 ERDAL Karoline 4 1+1+1+0 3 38:23.8 +2:02.0
14 JURCOVA Natalie 29 0+1+0+1 2 38:30.0 +2:08.2
15 KEBINGER Hanna 65 1+1+0+1 3 38:31.0 +2:09.2
16 HALVARSSON Ella 22 0+2+1+0 3 38:41.5 +2:19.7
17 FAUNER Eleonora 49 1+0+0+2 3 38:46.1 +2:24.3
18 SCHERER Stefanie 20 1+1+0+0 2 38:48.5 +2:26.7
19 KRYVONOS Anna 26 0+1+1+0 2 38:54.1 +2:32.3
20 ZINGERLE Linda 72 0+1+0+3 4 38:54.9 +2:33.1
21 NILSSON Stina 12 1+2+1+1 5 38:56.5 +2:34.7
22 ENODD Jenny 52 0+1+1+0 2 39:03.2 +2:41.4
23 KUELM Susan 95 1+1+0+1 3 39:03.8 +2:42.0
24 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 37 0+1+0+0 1 39:06.7 +2:44.9
25 STEINER Tamara 97 0+0+1+2 3 39:06.9 +2:45.1
26 DEIGENTESCH Marion 34 1+2+1+0 4 39:11.0 +2:49.2
27 MEIER Lea 1 1+2+2+0 5 39:17.3 +2:55.5
28 KUUTTINEN Heidi 46 0+2+0+0 2 39:23.4 +3:01.6
29 JOHANSSON Tilda 56 2+0+1+2 5 39:26.2 +3:04.4
30 OBERTHALER Kristina 107 0+1+0+2 3 39:26.9 +3:05.1
31 Anastasiia EGOROVA 89 0+3+0+2 5 39:27.2 +3:05.4
32 SPARK Lisa Maria 41 0+0+2+1 3 39:28.4 +3:06.6
33 TANAKA Yurie 8 2+0+0+1 3 39:30.7 +3:08.9
34 BENED Camille 2 0+1+1+1 3 39:30.8 +3:09.0
35 OSL Lisa 3 0+2+1+0 3 39:32.8 +3:11.0
36 JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad 18 3+1+0+0 4 39:39.4 +3:17.6
37 BOTET Paula 40 1+1+1+2 5 39:42.3 +3:20.5
38 KUDISOVA Alina 99 3+0+0+1 4 39:44.9 +3:23.1
39 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 11 1+0+1+0 2 39:48.5 +3:26.7
40 ANDERSSON Sara 87 1+0+0+3 4 39:49.2 +3:27.4
41 DI LALLO Sabine 54 0+1+1+2 4 39:50.7 +3:28.9
42 TRABUCCHI Beatrice 43 1+0+2+1 4 40:02.0 +3:40.2
43 COUPE Camille 103 0+1+0+2 3 40:02.2 +3:40.4
44 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 61 1+1+1+0 3 40:02.8 +3:41.0
45 ROTHSCHOPF Lea 60 3+1+1+0 5 40:09.8 +3:48.0
46 COMOLA Samuela 6 0+2+1+1 4 40:16.6 +3:54.8
47 GERBULOVA Natalia 45 1+1+1+2 5 40:23.5 +4:01.7
48 COLOMBO Caroline 32 0+3+1+2 6 40:29.0 +4:07.2
49 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 28 3+0+2+2 7 40:29.3 +4:07.5
50 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 24 2+4+0+0 6 40:33.1 +4:11.3
51 SHEVCHENKO Anastasia 36 1+1+3+1 6 40:40.7 +4:18.9
52 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 38 1+0+2+2 5 40:41.8 +4:20.0
53 KRUCHINKINA Irina 23 1+1+2+2 6 40:42.1 +4:20.3
54 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 15 3+1+2+2 8 40:44.3 +4:22.5
55 NOSKOVA Ekaterina 53 0+1+2+4 7 40:45.6 +4:23.8
56 JUPPE Anna 57 1+3+3+0 7 40:49.5 +4:27.7
57 MUELLER Luise 108 0+2+0+2 4 40:49.9 +4:28.1
58 FUKUDA Hikaru 82 0+1+1+1 3 40:53.9 +4:32.1
59 LINDQVIST Felicia 51 1+0+2+1 4 41:03.6 +4:41.8
60 TKADLECOVA Anna 55 2+1+1+1 5 41:04.2 +4:42.4
61 KOZICA Anika 35 1+1+1+1 4 41:09.2 +4:47.4
62 MORTON Darcie 75 1+2+0+1 4 41:16.4 +4:54.6
63 DE MAEYER Rieke 14 1+2+0+1 4 41:17.5 +4:55.7
64 LIND Annie 83 3+0+1+2 6 41:21.5 +4:59.7
65 HEDSTROM Anna 93 1+1+3+2 7 41:23.6 +5:01.8
66 DMYTRENKO Kristina 104 0+0+3+2 5 41:30.4 +5:08.6
67 KAPLINA Elizaveta 30 1+2+3+0 6 41:35.1 +5:13.3
68 KAPUSTOVA Ema 77 2+0+1+1 4 41:37.9 +5:16.1
69 SEMERENKO Vita 25 1+4+1+2 8 41:40.1 +5:18.3
70 REMENOVA Zuzana 105 1+1+3+1 6 41:43.8 +5:22.0
71 TANAKA Kirari 66 1+2+0+2 5 41:53.1 +5:31.3
72 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 70 0+2+2+2 6 41:55.2 +5:33.4
73 LEVINS Chloe 19 3+1+2+1 7 41:57.0 +5:35.2
74 JANDOVA Tereza 68 2+2+1+1 6 42:05.9 +5:44.1
75 SABULE Annija Keita 10 0+2+0+0 2 42:12.2 +5:50.4
76 PENDRY Shawna 88 0+1+2+1 4 42:25.3 +6:03.5
77 GAIM Grete 44 2+2+2+0 6 42:27.2 +6:05.4
78 BARMETTLER Flavia 102 1+3+2+1 7 42:34.0 +6:12.2
79 HEINSOO Demi 71 0+1+1+2 4 42:34.9 +6:13.1
80 MARKKANEN Sanna 27 0+3+0+1 4 42:41.5 +6:19.7
81 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 5 2+2+1+2 7 42:46.0 +6:24.2
82 BLAZENIC Nika 50 2+2+0+3 7 43:11.4 +6:49.6
83 TRABUCCHI Martina 109 2+1+3+2 8 43:12.7 +6:50.9
84 MARTON Eniko 16 1+3+1+4 9 43:29.7 +7:07.9
85 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 13 1+3+2+2 8 43:31.8 +7:10.0
86 BELKINA Nadiia 76 3+1+3+1 8 43:41.3 +7:19.5
87 TEPLA Eliska 101 2+3+2+0 7 43:47.3 +7:25.5
88 MICHALICKOVA Lucia 58 2+2+2+2 8 43:50.0 +7:28.2
89 IVANOVA Aliona 63 1+3+1+1 6 43:57.5 +7:35.7
90 VANCSA Szilvia 85 0+3+0+2 5 44:09.4 +7:47.6
91 MAIER Mikayla 90 2+1+2+2 7 44:22.4 +8:00.6
92 VOLKEN Flurina 33 2+3+2+3 10 45:01.3 +8:39.5
93 GROSSMAN Hallie 31 4+4+2+1 11 45:04.4 +8:42.6
94 GARSO Jaquelyn 62 1+2+1+4 8 45:05.7 +8:43.9
95 YOSHIDA Sakura 96 3+3+0+2 8 45:06.4 +8:44.6
96 ANDRAS Vivien-bernadett 92 0+3+1+3 7 45:15.7 +8:53.9
97 MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren 106 1+1+3+1 6 45:16.6 +8:54.8
98 BRAUN Mareike 80 2+1+4+3 10 45:21.6 +8:59.8
99 TUMUR Ariunbold 74 2+1+4+1 8 45:40.8 +9:19.0
100 MACHYNIAKOVA Julia 91 3+3+1+4 11 45:59.2 +9:37.4
101 GOLUBEVA Inese 98 1+2+1+1 5 46:37.8 +10:16.0
102 URUMOVA Sara 84 2+2+0+3 7 47:15.6 +10:53.8
103 WILSON Helen 100 3+2+1+1 7 47:54.5 +11:32.7
104 BULINA Sandra 78 0+2+4+1 7 47:59.4 +11:37.6
105 PONYA Sara 69 1+4+2+3 10 48:49.7 +12:27.9
DNF BOUVARD Eve 67 2+2+4 0
DNS DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 39 0
DNS LEHTONEN Venla 86 0
DNS KERANEN Kaisa 94 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya