World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Obertilliach - 2020/2021


   2021-03-14 IBU Cup, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Germany 2 1+5 1:17:02.2 0.0
DEIGENTESCH Marion 0+0 0+0
KEBINGER Hanna 1+3 0+1
SCHMUCK Dominic 0+1 0+0
FRATZSCHER Lucas 0+0 0+0
2 Norway 1 1+13 1:17:13.2 +11.0
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 0+2 1+3
SKREDE Aasne 0+2 0+3
ANDERSEN Filip 0+0 0+3
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 0+0 0+0
3 Czech Republic 10 0+6 1:17:22.1 +19.9
TKADLECOVA Anna 0+0 0+3
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 0+0 0+1
ZEMLICKA Milan 0+0 0+1
VACLAVIK Adam 0+1 0+0
4 France 4 1+6 1:17:34.9 +32.7
BENED Camille 0+0 1+3
COLOMBO Caroline 0+0 0+1
LOMBARDOT Oscar 0+0 0+0
RIVAIL Hugo 0+1 0+1
5 Russia 3 2+15 1:17:35.5 +33.3
GERBULOVA Natalia 0+2 0+1
NOSKOVA Ekaterina 0+0 1+3
SUCHILOV Semen 0+3 0+2
BABIKOV Anton 1+3 0+1
6 Sweden 6 1+10 1:18:32.8 +1:30.6
HOEGBERG Elisabeth 1+3 0+1
JOHANSSON Tilda 0+1 0+1
ANDERSSON Oscar 0+1 0+0
BRANDT Oskar 0+0 0+3
7 Ukraine 5 1+10 1:18:39.7 +1:37.5
PETRENKO Iryna 0+2 0+0
SEMERENKO Vita 0+1 0+2
LESYUK Taras 0+0 1+3
TKALENKO Ruslan 0+1 0+1
8 Italy 7 3+12 1:20:55.0 +3:52.8
FAUNER Eleonora 0+1 0+0
AUCHENTALLER Hannah 0+3 3+3
MONTELLO Giuseppe 0+2 0+2
BRAUNHOFER Patrick 0+1 0+0
9 Austria 9 2+10 1:20:59.4 +3:57.2
GANDLER Anna 0+0 2+3
JUPPE Anna 0+2 0+1
PITZER Lucas 0+1 0+2
UNTERWEGER Dominic 0+0 0+1
10 Finland 12 2+12 1:21:08.7 +4:06.5
MARKKANEN Sanna 2+3 0+1
KUUTTINEN Heidi 0+0 0+0
INVENIUS Otto 0+3 0+2
MUSTONEN Joni 0+1 0+2
11 Slovakia 13 1+15 1:21:12.5 +4:10.3
REMENOVA Zuzana 1+3 0+2
MACHYNIAKOVA Julia 0+3 0+2
BALOGA Matej 0+1 0+3
SKLENARIK Tomas 0+1 0+0
12 Switzerland 8 2+10 1:21:54.5 +4:52.3
MEIER-RUGE Ladina 0+2 0+3
MEINEN Susanna Katharina 0+0 2+3
SALUTT Nico 0+0 0+1
TAMBORNINO Eligius 0+0 0+1
13 Slovenia 14 5+18 1:23:46.7 +6:44.5
MARIC Kaja 0+2 2+3
ZORC Kaja 0+2 1+3
VIDMAR Anton 0+1 0+1
PLANKO Lovro 1+3 1+3
14 Croatia 19 4+16 1:25:55.3 +8:53.1
KOZICA Anika 0+3 0+2
BLAZENIC Nika 0+0 1+3
CRNKOVIC Kresimir 0+1 0+2
LEGOVIC Matija 0+2 3+3
15 Romania 15 1+4 Lapped
VANCSA Szilvia 0+1 1+3
ANDRAS Vivien-bernadett 0+0 0+0
GEGO Hunor 0+0 0+0
BUTA Florin-Catalin
16 Estonia 16 1+11 Lapped
KUELM Susan 0+1 0+2
LIIV Lisbeth 0+0 0+2
EPNER Markus Rene 0+3 1+3
PALM Tuudor
17 Latvia 17 0+4 Lapped
BULINA Sandra 0+2 0+0
GOLUBEVA Inese 0+0 0+2
SLOTINS Roberts
OSIPOVS Nikita
18 Japan 18 3+6 Lapped
FUKUDA Hikaru 0+1 0+0
TANAKA Kirari 0+2 3+3
NAKAJIMA Jin
YAMAMOTO Ryu
19 USA 11 5+11 Lapped
GROSSMAN Hallie 0+2 2+3
GARSO Jaquelyn 2+3 1+3
GOESSLING Raileigh
DURTSCHI Max
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya