World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Obertilliach - 2020/2021


   2021-03-12 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 NAWRATH Philipp 53 0+0 0 23:19.9 0.0
2 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 64 0+1 1 23:47.1 +27.2
3 RIVAIL Hugo 29 0+0 0 23:53.2 +33.3
4 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 43 0+1 1 23:55.5 +35.6
4 SCHMUCK Dominic 58 0+0 0 23:55.5 +35.6
6 ANDERSEN Filip 21 0+1 1 23:59.5 +39.6
6 BOGETVEIT Haavard 47 0+1 1 23:59.5 +39.6
8 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 32 0+1 1 24:04.0 +44.1
9 ZINI Saverio 39 0+0 0 24:08.1 +48.2
10 SUCHILOV Semen 34 0+1 1 24:08.3 +48.4
11 CAPPELLARI Daniele 24 0+0 0 24:24.4 +1:04.5
12 ASPENES Sverre Dahlen 103 1+1 2 24:28.6 +1:08.7
13 MONTELLO Giuseppe 37 0+2 2 24:32.1 +1:12.2
14 IDINOV Evgenii 71 0+1 1 24:33.0 +1:13.1
15 TOMSHIN Vasilii 5 0+0 0 24:34.2 +1:14.3
16 VACLAVIK Adam 45 0+1 1 24:38.0 +1:18.1
17 BABIKOV Anton 23 1+1 2 24:39.7 +1:19.8
18 LESYUK Taras 50 1+0 1 24:49.9 +1:30.0
19 PORSHNEV Nikita 55 0+0 0 24:54.3 +1:34.4
20 DONHAUSER Johannes Werner 73 0+0 0 24:55.3 +1:35.4
21 FRATZSCHER Lucas 9 0+2 2 24:55.4 +1:35.5
22 STRELOW Justus 7 0+1 1 24:57.6 +1:37.7
23 SALUTT Nico 75 0+1 1 24:57.9 +1:38.0
24 LIPOWITZ Philipp 110 0+1 1 25:02.4 +1:42.5
25 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 67 0+1 1 25:05.9 +1:46.0
26 WIESTNER Serafin 31 0+2 2 25:06.7 +1:46.8
27 INVENIUS Otto 96 0+1 1 25:07.8 +1:47.9
28 BROUTIER Remi 95 1+0 1 25:10.2 +1:50.3
29 BALOGA Matej 112 0+0 0 25:11.2 +1:51.3
30 ZEMLICKA Milan 33 1+0 1 25:13.7 +1:53.8
31 TKALENKO Ruslan 13 0+3 3 25:16.3 +1:56.4
32 VIDMAR Anton 59 0+0 0 25:17.1 +1:57.2
33 CISAR Alex 18 0+1 1 25:17.7 +1:57.8
34 BRANDT Oskar 61 1+0 1 25:19.4 +1:59.5
35 TAMBORNINO Eligius 74 0+3 3 25:20.2 +2:00.3
36 KRUPCIK Tomaas 72 1+2 3 25:22.7 +2:02.8
37 MAKAROV Maksim 8 0+0 0 25:26.5 +2:06.6
38 KAISER Simon 122 1+2 3 25:27.7 +2:07.8
39 LEONESIO Iacopo 119 0+0 0 25:28.3 +2:08.4
40 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 40 2+1 3 25:29.9 +2:10.0
41 LAITINEN Heikki 26 0+2 2 25:31.9 +2:12.0
42 FRAVI Laurin 82 1+0 1 25:33.3 +2:13.4
43 ROMANIN Nicola 62 2+1 3 25:34.3 +2:14.4
44 NASYKO Denys 41 2+2 4 25:35.5 +2:15.6
45 ZOBEL David 3 2+2 4 25:36.4 +2:16.5
46 EBERHARD Tobias 19 1+2 3 25:39.2 +2:19.3
47 GOESSLING Raileigh 51 0+2 2 25:44.5 +2:24.6
48 SKLENARIK Tomas 44 1+2 3 25:44.9 +2:25.0
49 WRIGHT Campbell 1 1+1 2 25:45.1 +2:25.2
50 CAMPBELL Carsen 30 0+1 1 25:46.4 +2:26.5
51 STEFANSSON Malte 17 1+3 4 25:46.9 +2:27.0
52 MARECEK Jonas 105 1+0 1 25:48.1 +2:28.2
53 MIKYSKA Tomas 46 0+3 3 25:48.7 +2:28.8
54 DOTSENKO Andriy 107 0+2 2 25:52.6 +2:32.7
55 KODAMA Shohei 91 1+1 2 25:53.5 +2:33.6
56 BRYHADYR Ruslan 114 1+0 1 25:56.0 +2:36.1
57 PERVUSHIN Mikhail 101 2+1 3 26:01.8 +2:41.9
58 SIRIK Sergey 10 1+1 2 26:08.0 +2:48.1
59 WESTERVELT Bjorn 133 0+3 3 26:10.1 +2:50.2
60 OBERHAUSER Magnus 60 0+2 2 26:12.2 +2:52.3
61 ZINGERLE David 80 1+1 2 26:18.9 +2:59.0
62 KABRDA Josef 130 1+1 2 26:19.5 +2:59.6
63 KUUTTINEN Patrik 129 1+1 2 26:20.7 +3:00.8
64 DESMUS Guillaume 48 1+0 1 26:21.8 +3:01.9
65 JAKOB Patrick 15 1+2 3 26:22.0 +3:02.1
66 PLANKO Lovro 38 2+2 4 26:23.9 +3:04.0
67 TRIXL Sebastian 115 1+1 2 26:28.1 +3:08.2
68 PALM Tuudor 128 0+1 1 26:29.0 +3:09.1
69 DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 22 0+0 0 26:29.5 +3:09.6
70 LEITINGER Nikolaus 85 0+2 2 26:30.6 +3:10.7
71 DYUSSENOV Asset 131 1+3 4 26:30.7 +3:10.8
72 RASTIC Damir 28 1+2 3 26:31.8 +3:11.9
73 GEGO Hunor 88 2+0 2 26:32.3 +3:12.4
74 MACKINE Jokubas 52 0+2 2 26:34.7 +3:14.8
75 BROWN Luke 81 2+2 4 26:36.0 +3:16.1
76 STALDER Gion 127 1+1 2 26:36.4 +3:16.5
77 HUBAC Samuel 123 2+0 2 26:39.4 +3:19.5
78 AOLAID Marten 49 0+1 1 26:41.8 +3:21.9
79 UNTERWEGER Dominic 69 2+2 4 26:43.8 +3:23.9
80 PITZER Lucas 90 1+2 3 26:49.5 +3:29.6
81 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 2 0+2 2 26:50.1 +3:30.2
82 ANDERSSON Oscar 78 1+2 3 27:07.0 +3:47.1
83 CERVENKA Vaclav 83 1+4 5 27:07.3 +3:47.4
84 TSEREN-OCHIR Adiyajargal 98 1+1 2 27:07.4 +3:47.5
85 ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan 25 1+3 4 27:08.5 +3:48.6
86 BALODIS Rudis 14 1+1 2 27:08.7 +3:48.8
87 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 11 1+3 4 27:09.2 +3:49.3
88 FOMIN Maksim 36 2+2 4 27:12.0 +3:52.1
89 ABRAHAM Ludek 99 3+2 5 27:13.2 +3:53.3
90 YAMAMOTO Ryu 117 2+2 4 27:15.2 +3:55.3
91 VASILEV Konstantin 76 1+1 2 27:19.6 +3:59.7
92 IVARSSON Anton 125 2+3 5 27:20.7 +4:00.8
93 VSIVTSEV Mart 16 0+0 0 27:21.8 +4:01.9
94 DURTSCHI Max 66 3+1 4 27:30.3 +4:10.4
95 SLOTINS Roberts 56 3+2 5 27:30.8 +4:10.9
96 MUSTONEN Joni 54 1+4 5 27:31.4 +4:11.5
97 BUTA Florin-Catalin 65 1+4 5 27:32.0 +4:12.1
98 VOZELJ Mark 109 1+3 4 27:33.0 +4:13.1
99 EPNER Markus Rene 93 1+2 3 27:39.1 +4:19.2
100 TURLUBEKOV Bekentay 70 2+1 3 27:41.6 +4:21.7
101 NAKAJIMA Jin 20 1+3 4 27:42.1 +4:22.2
102 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 35 1+4 5 27:43.1 +4:23.2
103 PIQUERAS Roberto 4 1+2 3 27:47.5 +4:27.6
104 USOV Andrei 86 2+2 4 27:49.9 +4:30.0
105 FOUNTAIN Vinny 104 2+3 5 28:07.1 +4:47.2
106 ROMANOV Nikita 106 2+1 3 28:07.7 +4:47.8
107 OTTINGER Lukas 63 4+1 5 28:08.1 +4:48.2
108 YERYOMIN Vladimir 87 2+4 6 28:30.0 +5:10.1
109 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 6 1+1 2 28:40.8 +5:20.9
110 MACKELS Marek 79 2+3 5 29:00.1 +5:40.2
111 BUEKI Adam 89 0+3 3 29:10.9 +5:51.0
112 SENDREA Victor 77 0+2 2 29:13.4 +5:53.5
113 OSIPOVS Nikita 92 1+1 2 29:14.0 +5:54.1
114 HULGAARD Jens 94 2+4 6 29:26.6 +6:06.7
115 GYALLAI Soma 102 3+2 5 29:54.4 +6:34.5
116 ROSBO Jacob Weel 120 2+3 5 30:06.6 +6:46.7
117 ALEKSANDROVAS Romualdas 126 1+3 4 30:08.6 +6:48.7
118 GAIDUC Nicolae 132 3+3 6 31:09.6 +7:49.7
119 JADA Stavre 42 0+3 3 31:18.1 +7:58.2
120 DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus 100 3+1 4 32:16.9 +8:57.0
121 WEEL ROSBO Joachim 84 2+2 4 35:10.4 +11:50.5
122 VRECO Luka 97 4+3 7 36:33.4 +13:13.5
DSQ FILIMONOV Vadim 68 0+0 0
DNF TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 108 2+3 5
DNF VUKOVIC Aleksa 111 4 0
DNF PANYIK David 118 1 0
DNS MAHON Sebastien 12 0
DNS STALDER Sebastian 27 0
DNS LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 57 0
DNS STANOJEVIC Marko 113 0
DNS SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil 116 0
DNS ZIDAR Jasa 121 0
DNS LOMBARDOT Oscar 124 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya