World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Idre - 2008/2009


   2008-11-29 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HALLENBARTER Simon 16 0+0 0 26:35.3 0.0
2 VALIULLIN Rustam 15 1+0 1 26:43.5 +8.2
3 GJEDREM Hans Martin 87 0+2 2 26:55.8 +20.5
4 SIMMEN Matthias 71 0+1 1 26:58.7 +23.4
5 NAVIK Stian 10 0+1 1 27:05.9 +30.6
6 BRATSVEEN Rune 39 1+1 2 27:12.1 +36.8
7 HURAJT Pavol 45 0+0 0 27:20.0 +44.7
8 NOVIKOV Sergey 26 0+1 1 27:27.5 +52.2
9 ECKHOFF Stian 100 1+2 3 27:30.2 +54.9
10 SVALAND Jon Kristian 121 0+0 0 27:31.3 +56.0
11 PIKSONS Edgars 30 0+1 1 27:34.6 +59.3
12 BÖHM Daniel 103 0+2 2 27:34.9 +59.6
13 SHIPULIN Anton 5 0+1 1 27:36.4 +1:01.1
14 ROZHKOV Sergei 58 1+1 2 27:39.8 +1:04.5
15 EIELAND Sondre 37 0+1 1 27:41.8 +1:06.5
16 PUMP Carsten 3 1+1 2 27:45.2 +1:09.9
17 BASHKIROV Sergey 62 1+0 1 27:47.2 +1:11.9
18 FREI Thomas 47 1+1 2 27:49.3 +1:14.0
19 BECKLI Claudio 124 0+0 0 27:50.5 +1:15.2
20 KOIV Kauri 82 0+1 1 27:53.1 +1:17.8
21 REITER Tobias 52 1+0 1 27:53.3 +1:18.0
22 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 44 1+0 1 27:56.5 +1:21.2
23 PEIFFER Arnd 56 2+2 4 27:59.9 +1:24.6
24 GRAF Florian 1 0+1 1 28:02.7 +1:27.4
25 USHAKOV Artem 80 0+1 1 28:11.3 +1:36.0
26 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 72 0+2 2 28:19.9 +1:44.6
27 YUNAK Anton 20 0+1 1 28:21.6 +1:46.3
28 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 92 1+2 3 28:28.4 +1:53.1
29 ILIEV Vladimir 41 0+1 1 28:30.0 +1:54.7
30 SUCHANEK Pavel 73 2+0 2 28:30.8 +1:55.5
31 KNIE Christoph 119 3+0 3 28:31.0 +1:55.7
32 SEMENOV Serhiy 97 2+1 3 28:31.9 +1:56.6
33 JANOV Vit 85 1+1 2 28:37.8 +2:02.5
34 ANEV Krasimir 27 1+0 1 28:38.6 +2:03.3
35 KWAK Adam 68 1+1 2 28:40.5 +2:05.2
36 TABOLA Igor 110 0+2 2 28:43.8 +2:08.5
37 TOBRELUTS Indrek 24 0+4 4 28:48.3 +2:13.0
38 FORSBERG Henrik Jun. 11 1+0 1 28:49.5 +2:14.2
39 MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir 86 1+1 2 28:51.5 +2:16.2
40 KOROSTELEV Pavel 109 1+2 3 28:51.8 +2:16.5
41 GODE Johnny 48 0+1 1 28:52.0 +2:16.7
42 KOLOS Oleksandr 42 0+3 3 28:54.3 +2:19.0
43 JOLLER Ivan 93 2+1 3 28:56.5 +2:21.2
44 BERZINS Janis 33 2+0 2 28:58.5 +2:23.2
45 JACKSON Lee-Steve 60 0+1 1 28:58.6 +2:23.3
46 SAVITSKIY Yan 88 1+1 2 29:05.9 +2:30.6
47 WREDENBERG Sebastian 84 0+0 0 29:07.0 +2:31.7
48 KALDVEE Martten 50 0+2 2 29:07.7 +2:32.4
49 ERIKSSON Christoffer 70 1+1 2 29:12.4 +2:37.1
50 KOKKIN Dag Erik 35 2+2 4 29:12.5 +2:37.2
51 SYMAN Alexandr 65 3+1 4 29:13.4 +2:38.1
52 ARMGREN Ted 36 2+1 3 29:13.5 +2:38.2
53 HRADECKY Petr 34 1+2 3 29:14.9 +2:39.6
54 SZCZUREK Lukasz 6 2+1 3 29:16.1 +2:40.8
55 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 21 0+3 3 29:16.4 +2:41.1
56 DUMBRIS Kaspars 46 0+2 2 29:17.8 +2:42.5
57 KLETCHEROV Michail 22 0+0 0 29:18.2 +2:42.9
58 WICK Robert 96 1+3 4 29:20.0 +2:44.7
59 NAUMIK Sergey 13 2+2 4 29:22.0 +2:46.7
60 TSAKIRIS Athanassios 64 0+1 1 29:32.7 +2:57.4
61 LIBIETIS Kristaps 55 0+2 2 29:40.0 +3:04.7
62 ZATULA Vladimir 106 0+1 1 29:51.0 +3:15.7
63 KENESHEV Dias 40 0+2 2 29:55.0 +3:19.7
64 ROZENBERGS Gints 81 0+2 2 29:59.6 +3:24.3
65 KORDIS Nejc 53 1+1 2 30:01.4 +3:26.1
66 OLSSON Pontus 95 3+1 4 30:01.9 +3:26.6
67 PERSON Tony 25 0+1 1 30:05.1 +3:29.8
68 PLEIKSNIS Janis 102 2+0 2 30:15.8 +3:40.5
69 GOUSSEV Artem 104 1+1 2 30:18.3 +3:43.0
70 SHESLER Alexandr 57 2+2 4 30:21.3 +3:46.0
71 JUN Je-Uk 38 0+1 1 30:22.1 +3:46.8
72 SOKOLYUK Vitaliy 116 1+1 2 30:23.4 +3:48.1
73 COOL Herbert 8 1+1 2 30:24.4 +3:49.1
74 BRAICHENKO Nikolay 77 1+2 3 30:25.3 +3:50.0
75 PUDA Tomasz 79 1+1 2 30:27.7 +3:52.4
76 KOCEVAR Simon 66 0+2 2 30:37.3 +4:02.0
77 KANTANEN Janne 54 2+2 4 30:49.7 +4:14.4
78 LEPIES Michal 120 1+1 2 30:54.9 +4:19.6
79 HAKALA Matti 74 1+2 3 31:04.5 +4:29.2
80 PERSSON Mikael 12 0+3 3 31:06.4 +4:31.1
81 KORDEZ Matej 31 2+1 3 31:10.3 +4:35.0
82 TOIVONEN Ville 90 2+2 4 31:13.0 +4:37.7
83 GOMBOS Karoly 43 1+2 3 31:13.2 +4:37.9
84 KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei 2 3+1 4 31:20.5 +4:45.2
85 PRAULITIS Gatis 105 3+1 4 31:35.4 +5:00.1
86 OTCENAS Martin 99 1+2 3 31:40.2 +5:04.9
87 PETEK Ziga 17 0+2 2 31:42.2 +5:06.9
88 TAGSCHERER Imre 89 3+1 4 31:44.1 +5:08.8
89 BOGDANOV Martin 78 1+2 3 31:47.3 +5:12.0
90 PETROVIC Milanko 49 3+2 5 31:55.5 +5:20.2
91 KENANOV Miroslav 111 0+3 3 31:58.0 +5:22.7
92 Fredrik SCHAERSTROEM 123 0+4 4 32:27.8 +5:52.5
93 SLOOF Lucien 98 0+2 2 32:33.8 +5:58.5
94 KERRO Hannes 113 2+3 5 32:40.0 +6:04.7
95 HAN Kyung-Hee 19 1+4 5 32:43.5 +6:08.2
96 SAILY Tuomas 29 3+3 6 32:57.3 +6:22.0
97 KANE Kevin 91 1+3 4 32:59.5 +6:24.2
98 DAMJANOVSKI Darko 69 2+2 4 33:13.1 +6:37.8
99 SLOOF Joel 67 0+2 2 33:13.6 +6:38.3
100 ALLANSON Simon 23 1+3 4 33:13.8 +6:38.5
101 PRUSI Mikko 4 2+5 7 33:30.6 +6:55.3
102 LAPONDER Marcel 94 0+3 3 33:37.0 +7:01.7
103 RASTIC Damir 32 3+2 5 33:37.9 +7:02.6
104 BEYER Pete 51 2+4 6 33:44.4 +7:09.1
105 POVIRK Anze 75 2+2 4 33:56.9 +7:21.6
106 GREGORIC Ales 114 1+2 3 33:57.2 +7:21.9
107 MUSKATAL Istvan 14 2+2 4 34:00.0 +7:24.7
108 KETOLA Juha 122 3+3 6 34:05.0 +7:29.7
109 KOSARAC Nemanja 83 3+2 5 34:10.7 +7:35.4
110 ALA SIIM 112 2+2 4 34:17.8 +7:42.5
111 ICOSKI Gjorgji 9 3+2 5 34:26.4 +7:51.1
112 COSIC Miro 117 1+1 2 34:51.0 +8:15.7
113 PETROVIC Djordje 7 0+1 1 35:05.3 +8:30.0
114 LEE Kwangro 101 2+1 3 35:13.1 +8:37.8
115 RIBELA Leandro 59 1+3 4 35:19.5 +8:44.2
116 HODZIC Edin 118 4+4 8 35:29.5 +8:54.2
117 JEREMIC Nikola 76 5+2 7 36:03.0 +9:27.7
118 MOLENAAR Jannick 108 1+4 5 37:40.0 +11:04.7
119 DRIFFILL Craig 107 5+5 10 44:50.3 +18:15.0
DNS CHUDLEY Robert 28 0
DNS KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian 63 0
DNS BORJESSON Jakob 115 0
DNF VIKS Priit 18 0+ 0
DNF PETROVIC Aleksandar 61 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya