World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Obertilliach - 2020/2021


   2021-03-12 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 28 0+0 0 20:12.6 0.0
1 Anastasiia EGOROVA 85 0+0 0 20:12.6 0.0
3 PASSLER Rebecca 36 0+0 0 20:28.2 +15.6
4 ARNEKLEIV Juni 69 0+0 0 20:33.6 +21.0
5 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 5 1+0 1 20:34.3 +21.7
6 KAPLINA Elizaveta 44 0+0 0 20:37.2 +24.6
7 SKREDE Aasne 20 0+1 1 20:37.6 +25.0
8 NOSKOVA Ekaterina 3 1+1 2 20:42.9 +30.3
9 SHEVCHENKO Anastasia 54 0+1 1 20:46.9 +34.3
10 HALVARSSON Ella 15 0+0 0 20:49.2 +36.6
11 BENED Camille 62 0+1 1 20:51.9 +39.3
12 REPINC Lena 4 0+1 1 20:52.2 +39.6
13 VOIGT Vanessa 26 1+0 1 20:55.4 +42.8
14 MEIER Lea 16 0+0 0 20:56.6 +44.0
15 JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad 39 0+0 0 20:58.8 +46.2
16 GOREEVA Anastasiia 37 1+2 3 21:05.0 +52.4
17 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 29 0+0 0 21:06.5 +53.9
17 GANDLER Anna 43 1+0 1 21:06.5 +53.9
19 ERDAL Karoline 9 1+1 2 21:07.1 +54.5
20 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 33 1+1 2 21:09.2 +56.6
21 STEINER Tamara 18 0+1 1 21:11.4 +58.8
22 LEVINS Chloe 21 0+0 0 21:12.4 +59.8
23 KEBINGER Hanna 94 0+1 1 21:20.2 +1:07.6
24 AUCHENTALLER Hannah 81 1+0 1 21:22.4 +1:09.8
25 ZINGERLE Linda 92 0+1 1 21:22.5 +1:09.9
26 COMOLA Samuela 50 0+1 1 21:23.9 +1:11.3
27 SEMERENKO Vita 7 0+2 2 21:24.6 +1:12.0
28 SPARK Lisa Maria 66 0+0 0 21:28.0 +1:15.4
29 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 11 1+0 1 21:28.8 +1:16.2
30 KRUCHINKINA Irina 24 1+2 3 21:30.6 +1:18.0
31 BOUVARD Eve 111 0+1 1 21:30.7 +1:18.1
32 PETRENKO Iryna 59 0+0 0 21:36.7 +1:24.1
33 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 56 0+2 2 21:38.7 +1:26.1
33 TRABUCCHI Martina 116 0+1 1 21:38.7 +1:26.1
35 JURCOVA Natalie 34 1+0 1 21:39.9 +1:27.3
36 NILSSON Stina 51 2+2 4 21:44.2 +1:31.6
37 GERBULOVA Natalia 46 0+3 3 21:44.8 +1:32.2
38 JOHANSSON Tilda 87 0+2 2 21:45.0 +1:32.4
39 DIMITROVA Valentina 10 0+1 1 21:46.6 +1:34.0
40 TKADLECOVA Anna 57 0+1 1 21:46.7 +1:34.1
41 MACHYNIAKOVA Julia 106 1+0 1 21:49.5 +1:36.9
42 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 65 1+1 2 21:51.7 +1:39.1
43 KUUTTINEN Heidi 30 0+0 0 21:51.9 +1:39.3
44 DMYTRENKO Kristina 100 0+0 0 21:52.9 +1:40.3
45 CHAUVEAU Sophie 31 1+2 3 21:53.9 +1:41.3
46 REMENOVA Zuzana 32 1+1 2 21:57.4 +1:44.8
47 VINDISAR Klara 61 0+1 1 21:57.8 +1:45.2
48 SCHERER Stefanie 23 0+1 1 21:57.9 +1:45.3
49 KRYVONOS Anna 13 1+0 1 21:59.4 +1:46.8
50 BOTET Paula 1 2+1 3 22:00.6 +1:48.0
50 JUPPE Anna 118 0+3 3 22:00.6 +1:48.0
52 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 97 0+2 2 22:00.8 +1:48.2
53 FAUNER Eleonora 25 0+2 2 22:03.5 +1:50.9
54 LEHTONEN Venla 70 0+1 1 22:04.8 +1:52.2
55 TRABUCCHI Beatrice 48 1+1 2 22:05.1 +1:52.5
56 DEIGENTESCH Marion 35 0+3 3 22:06.9 +1:54.3
57 ENODD Jenny 55 1+2 3 22:07.7 +1:55.1
58 JANDOVA Tereza 84 0+1 1 22:08.9 +1:56.3
59 ANDERSSON Sara 90 1+1 2 22:12.0 +1:59.4
60 KUELM Susan 38 1+0 1 22:12.2 +1:59.6
61 HRISTOVA Lora 41 0+2 2 22:13.2 +2:00.6
62 MARTON Eniko 17 1+2 3 22:13.9 +2:01.3
63 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 60 0+2 2 22:15.8 +2:03.2
64 OSL Lisa 47 0+2 2 22:16.8 +2:04.2
65 ZORC Kaja 2 2+0 2 22:20.2 +2:07.6
66 BRAUN Mareike 115 2+0 2 22:25.8 +2:13.2
67 OBERTHALER Kristina 14 0+2 2 22:26.0 +2:13.4
68 HEDSTROM Anna 108 3+0 3 22:26.4 +2:13.8
69 KOZICA Anika 8 1+1 2 22:28.2 +2:15.6
69 GROSSMAN Hallie 27 0+2 2 22:28.2 +2:15.6
71 MUELLER Luise 95 1+1 2 22:28.4 +2:15.8
72 LINDQVIST Felicia 42 1+1 2 22:30.0 +2:17.4
73 IVANOVA Aliona 67 0+1 1 22:31.2 +2:18.6
74 MORTON Darcie 73 1+1 2 22:38.1 +2:25.5
75 TANAKA Yurie 40 1+1 2 22:39.3 +2:26.7
76 MARIC Kaja 74 1+2 3 22:41.1 +2:28.5
77 MARKKANEN Sanna 53 1+1 2 22:47.2 +2:34.6
78 VOLKEN Flurina 49 2+1 3 22:54.5 +2:41.9
79 DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 45 0+0 0 22:55.6 +2:43.0
80 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 63 1+2 3 22:58.0 +2:45.4
81 COLOMBO Caroline 64 3+2 5 22:59.6 +2:47.0
82 ROTHSCHOPF Lea 93 3+2 5 23:02.2 +2:49.6
83 LIND Annie 104 0+3 3 23:05.1 +2:52.5
84 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 77 2+0 2 23:05.6 +2:53.0
85 FUKUDA Hikaru 91 0+2 2 23:06.4 +2:53.8
86 BELKINA Nadiia 113 1+0 1 23:11.8 +2:59.2
87 GAIM Grete 22 2+1 3 23:15.5 +3:02.9
88 TEPLA Eliska 117 2+1 3 23:16.0 +3:03.4
89 COUPE Camille 79 1+3 4 23:22.0 +3:09.4
90 TANAKA Kirari 98 1+1 2 23:24.0 +3:11.4
91 BLAZENIC Nika 52 1+2 3 23:26.4 +3:13.8
92 DE MAEYER Rieke 12 0+1 1 23:27.3 +3:14.7
93 BULINA Sandra 82 1+0 1 23:31.7 +3:19.1
94 KUDISOVA Alina 102 3+3 6 23:40.0 +3:27.4
95 YOLOVA Stefani 86 0+3 3 23:46.1 +3:33.5
96 DI LALLO Sabine 6 4+1 5 23:47.2 +3:34.6
97 ANDRAS Vivien-bernadett 112 1+1 2 23:48.0 +3:35.4
98 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 58 2+2 4 23:53.3 +3:40.7
99 BARMETTLER Flavia 103 1+3 4 24:07.9 +3:55.3
100 MICHALICKOVA Lucia 99 3+2 5 24:10.9 +3:58.3
101 LIIV Lisbeth 107 1+2 3 24:12.1 +3:59.5
102 TUMUR Ariunbold 72 0+2 2 24:13.5 +4:00.9
103 MAIER Mikayla 83 2+2 4 24:19.5 +4:06.9
104 SABULE Annija Keita 19 1+1 2 24:21.6 +4:09.0
105 DOLGOPOLOVA Xeniya 89 1+0 1 24:27.9 +4:15.3
106 PENDRY Shawna 76 2+3 5 24:29.3 +4:16.7
107 VANCSA Szilvia 71 1+1 2 24:29.4 +4:16.8
108 YOSHIDA Sakura 114 2+2 4 24:48.9 +4:36.3
109 URUMOVA Sara 88 2+0 2 24:51.7 +4:39.1
110 GARSO Jaquelyn 75 1+2 3 25:05.0 +4:52.4
111 PONYA Sara 68 3+1 4 25:09.7 +4:57.1
112 HEINSOO Demi 78 2+1 3 25:13.5 +5:00.9
113 GOLUBEVA Inese 96 0+1 1 25:13.6 +5:01.0
114 SAHNO Liva 105 3+1 4 25:17.3 +5:04.7
115 VOZELJ Tais 110 1+1 2 25:19.3 +5:06.7
116 MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren 109 3+2 5 26:02.1 +5:49.5
117 WILSON Helen 119 2+2 4 26:06.7 +5:54.1
118 KRUSE Nanna 80 4+4 8 32:01.1 +11:48.5
DNS KERANEN Kaisa 101 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya