World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Obertilliach - 2020/2021


   2021-03-13 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ANDERSEN Filip 37 0+1 1 22:25.0 0.0
2 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 44 0+0 0 22:29.0 +4.0
3 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 56 0+0 0 22:31.0 +6.0
4 BOGETVEIT Haavard 67 1+0 1 22:31.1 +6.1
5 LESYUK Taras 24 0+0 0 23:01.3 +36.3
6 BABIKOV Anton 25 1+0 1 23:01.9 +36.9
7 CAPPELLARI Daniele 16 0+0 0 23:02.9 +37.9
8 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 22 1+1 2 23:05.1 +40.1
9 ZEMLICKA Milan 38 0+0 0 23:06.9 +41.9
10 FRATZSCHER Lucas 59 1+0 1 23:08.2 +43.2
11 TOMSHIN Vasilii 3 0+0 0 23:08.6 +43.6
12 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 69 0+0 0 23:08.9 +43.9
13 MONTELLO Giuseppe 7 0+2 2 23:17.3 +52.3
14 DONHAUSER Johannes Werner 39 0+1 1 23:17.8 +52.8
15 MAHON Sebastien 73 1+0 1 23:23.3 +58.3
16 WIESTNER Serafin 29 1+1 2 23:23.7 +58.7
17 VACLAVIK Adam 20 0+2 2 23:25.2 +1:00.2
17 NAWRATH Philipp 35 2+1 3 23:25.2 +1:00.2
19 WRIGHT Campbell 9 0+1 1 23:25.4 +1:00.4
20 RIVAIL Hugo 10 1+0 1 23:26.1 +1:01.1
21 SUCHILOV Semen 41 1+2 3 23:28.1 +1:03.1
22 TKALENKO Ruslan 12 1+1 2 23:34.9 +1:09.9
23 STEFANSSON Malte 13 1+1 2 23:36.2 +1:11.2
24 TAMBORNINO Eligius 68 0+2 2 23:40.2 +1:15.2
25 SIRIK Sergey 17 0+0 0 23:43.6 +1:18.6
26 SALUTT Nico 14 0+1 1 23:44.5 +1:19.5
27 LAITINEN Heikki 1 0+1 1 23:44.8 +1:19.8
28 INVENIUS Otto 62 0+1 1 23:45.3 +1:20.3
29 MIKYSKA Tomas 47 1+0 1 23:45.6 +1:20.6
30 BALOGA Matej 55 0+1 1 23:46.0 +1:21.0
31 ZINI Saverio 30 1+1 2 23:47.7 +1:22.7
32 ROMANIN Nicola 53 1+1 2 23:49.2 +1:24.2
33 LIPOWITZ Philipp 111 0+1 1 23:49.5 +1:24.5
34 JAKOB Patrick 19 0+1 1 23:49.9 +1:24.9
35 FILIMONOV Vadim 89 0+0 0 23:52.8 +1:27.8
36 ZOBEL David 95 2+1 3 24:05.2 +1:40.2
37 GOESSLING Raileigh 33 0+2 2 24:05.3 +1:40.3
38 IDINOV Evgenii 46 2+2 4 24:13.5 +1:48.5
39 DURTSCHI Max 57 1+0 1 24:13.9 +1:48.9
40 MARECEK Jonas 108 0+0 0 24:14.7 +1:49.7
41 NASYKO Denys 48 2+2 4 24:15.6 +1:50.6
41 ANDERSSON Oscar 130 1+0 1 24:15.6 +1:50.6
43 KABRDA Josef 119 0+0 0 24:16.1 +1:51.1
44 FOMIN Maksim 52 1+0 1 24:16.8 +1:51.8
45 LOMBARDOT Oscar 32 0+1 1 24:18.2 +1:53.2
46 SCHMUCK Dominic 71 1+1 2 24:20.1 +1:55.1
47 PITZER Lucas 87 0+1 1 24:21.0 +1:56.0
48 KODAMA Shohei 106 1+1 2 24:23.1 +1:58.1
49 KAISER Simon 117 2+1 3 24:24.4 +1:59.4
50 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 18 1+3 4 24:24.5 +1:59.5
51 VIDMAR Anton 40 1+1 2 24:25.5 +2:00.5
52 COLTEA George Marian 58 0+1 1 24:27.9 +2:02.9
53 DOTSENKO Andriy 80 0+3 3 24:28.7 +2:03.7
54 ASPENES Sverre Dahlen 101 2+3 5 24:32.4 +2:07.4
55 STRELOW Justus 50 2+2 4 24:32.6 +2:07.6
56 BRANDT Oskar 64 2+2 4 24:32.7 +2:07.7
57 LEONESIO Iacopo 74 0+1 1 24:34.8 +2:09.8
58 BUTA Florin-Catalin 127 0+1 1 24:35.5 +2:10.5
59 MAKAROV Maksim 45 2+0 2 24:37.3 +2:12.3
60 EPNER Markus Rene 124 0+0 0 24:41.6 +2:16.6
61 BROUTIER Remi 82 0+3 3 24:41.8 +2:16.8
62 PLANKO Lovro 49 0+4 4 24:42.0 +2:17.0
63 ZINGERLE David 125 1+1 2 24:44.6 +2:19.6
64 BROWN Luke 118 2+2 4 24:47.0 +2:22.0
65 SLOTINS Roberts 60 2+1 3 24:47.8 +2:22.8
66 CERVENKA Vaclav 61 0+3 3 24:50.8 +2:25.8
67 OBERHAUSER Magnus 65 1+2 3 24:51.1 +2:26.1
68 UNTERWEGER Dominic 70 1+2 3 24:51.9 +2:26.9
69 STALDER Gion 110 1+1 2 24:52.7 +2:27.7
70 GEGO Hunor 98 1+0 1 24:55.0 +2:30.0
71 OTTINGER Lukas 131 1+2 3 24:56.6 +2:31.6
72 CISAR Alex 28 2+1 3 24:57.1 +2:32.1
73 TURLUBEKOV Bekentay 72 1+1 2 25:00.5 +2:35.5
74 KRUPCIK Tomaas 51 1+3 4 25:00.8 +2:35.8
75 RASTIC Damir 8 1+3 4 25:01.8 +2:36.8
76 BALODIS Rudis 6 0+1 1 25:02.9 +2:37.9
77 IVARSSON Anton 107 1+3 4 25:03.4 +2:38.4
78 SKLENARIK Tomas 34 3+2 5 25:06.2 +2:41.2
79 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 5 2+2 4 25:07.6 +2:42.6
80 BRYHADYR Ruslan 128 0+2 2 25:10.8 +2:45.8
81 KUUTTINEN Patrik 77 1+1 2 25:12.6 +2:47.6
82 YAMAMOTO Ryu 122 1+2 3 25:15.3 +2:50.3
83 NAKAJIMA Jin 15 2+2 4 25:21.9 +2:56.9
84 WESTERVELT Bjorn 105 1+3 4 25:22.8 +2:57.8
85 HUBAC Samuel 96 1+1 2 25:24.7 +2:59.7
86 YERYOMIN Vladimir 123 2+1 3 25:28.4 +3:03.4
87 PIQUERAS Roberto 42 1+1 2 25:30.7 +3:05.7
88 LEITINGER Nikolaus 99 1+3 4 25:33.9 +3:08.9
89 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 4 2+1 3 25:34.4 +3:09.4
90 FRAVI Laurin 54 3+2 5 25:34.7 +3:09.7
91 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 83 0+1 1 25:36.8 +3:11.8
92 ORYASHKOV Vladimir 43 0+3 3 25:38.8 +3:13.8
93 DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 31 1+1 2 25:42.7 +3:17.7
94 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 21 1+3 4 25:42.8 +3:17.8
95 MUSTONEN Joni 121 3+3 6 25:44.0 +3:19.0
96 MACKINE Jokubas 36 2+2 4 25:44.3 +3:19.3
97 FOUNTAIN Vinny 84 0+3 3 25:45.3 +3:20.3
98 USOV Andrei 76 2+1 3 25:47.7 +3:22.7
99 AOLAID Marten 2 1+2 3 25:48.4 +3:23.4
100 TRIXL Sebastian 114 2+2 4 25:50.5 +3:25.5
101 CAMPBELL Carsen 11 0+1 1 26:06.0 +3:41.0
102 TSEREN-OCHIR Adiyajargal 102 1+1 2 26:13.5 +3:48.5
103 DYUSSENOV Asset 109 4+2 6 26:14.1 +3:49.1
104 ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan 26 2+2 4 26:20.3 +3:55.3
105 VASILEV Konstantin 100 2+1 3 26:33.3 +4:08.3
106 DESMUS Guillaume 113 2+3 5 26:33.5 +4:08.5
107 PALM Tuudor 85 2+2 4 26:37.4 +4:12.4
108 OSIPOVS Nikita 97 1+1 2 26:40.1 +4:15.1
109 MACKELS Marek 79 1+3 4 26:42.1 +4:17.1
110 VOZELJ Mark 104 3+2 5 26:52.0 +4:27.0
111 ABRAHAM Ludek 94 3+1 4 27:00.2 +4:35.2
112 ALEKSANDROVAS Romualdas 103 0+2 2 27:06.9 +4:41.9
113 VUKOVIC Aleksa 93 1+1 2 27:16.4 +4:51.4
114 HULGAARD Jens 90 2+3 5 27:32.1 +5:07.1
115 BUEKI Adam 88 2+4 6 28:02.7 +5:37.7
116 GAIDUC Nicolae 126 2+2 4 28:03.6 +5:38.6
117 SENDREA Victor 86 2+1 3 28:08.0 +5:43.0
118 WEEL ROSBO Joachim 129 3+3 6 28:10.5 +5:45.5
119 DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus 81 1+1 2 28:54.0 +6:29.0
120 ROSBO Jacob Weel 78 3+4 7 29:18.0 +6:53.0
121 VRECO Luka 91 1+1 2 31:10.5 +8:45.5
122 STANOJEVIC Marko 120 2+3 5 32:18.5 +9:53.5
DNF SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil 63 0
DNF GYALLAI Soma 75 0
DNS JADA Stavre 23 0
DNS EBERHARD Tobias 27 0
DNS VSIVTSEV Mart 66 0
DNS PERVUSHIN Mikhail 92 0
DNS PORSHNEV Nikita 112 0
DNS STALDER Sebastian 115 0
DNS ZIDAR Jasa 116 0
DNS PANYIK David 132 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya