World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Obertilliach - 2020/2021


   2021-03-13 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 GOREEVA Anastasiia 1 0+0 0 20:52.7 0.0
2 Anastasiia EGOROVA 72 0+0 0 20:53.8 +1.1
3 COLOMBO Caroline 92 0+0 0 21:12.9 +20.2
4 GERBULOVA Natalia 58 0+0 0 21:27.7 +35.0
5 SHEVCHENKO Anastasia 18 1+0 1 21:28.3 +35.6
6 DEIGENTESCH Marion 12 0+0 0 21:44.6 +51.9
7 ERDAL Karoline 3 1+0 1 21:46.4 +53.7
8 KRUCHINKINA Irina 27 1+1 2 21:54.7 +1:02.0
9 KUDISOVA Alina 108 1+0 1 21:58.1 +1:05.4
10 REPINC Lena 8 1+0 1 21:58.5 +1:05.8
11 JOHANSSON Tilda 41 0+1 1 22:04.0 +1:11.3
12 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 16 0+0 0 22:09.4 +1:16.7
13 LIND Annie 74 0+0 0 22:09.5 +1:16.8
14 SKREDE Aasne 33 0+1 1 22:10.6 +1:17.9
15 KAPLINA Elizaveta 61 0+1 1 22:11.2 +1:18.5
16 BRAUN Mareike 112 0+1 1 22:14.8 +1:22.1
17 JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad 65 0+0 0 22:15.2 +1:22.5
18 OBERTHALER Kristina 14 0+0 0 22:17.9 +1:25.2
19 NOSKOVA Ekaterina 15 0+3 3 22:18.0 +1:25.3
20 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 30 0+0 0 22:18.3 +1:25.6
21 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 24 1+2 3 22:21.6 +1:28.9
22 BENED Camille 31 0+1 1 22:23.3 +1:30.6
23 BOTET Paula 48 0+0 0 22:24.2 +1:31.5
24 VOIGT Vanessa 7 0+1 1 22:24.7 +1:32.0
25 JUPPE Anna 96 1+1 2 22:28.6 +1:35.9
26 KEBINGER Hanna 101 2+1 3 22:33.1 +1:40.4
27 ROTHSCHOPF Lea 109 0+2 2 22:38.9 +1:46.2
28 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 29 2+1 3 22:42.1 +1:49.4
29 MEIER Lea 2 0+0 0 22:43.6 +1:50.9
30 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 97 0+1 1 22:53.9 +2:01.2
31 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 50 3+1 4 22:54.6 +2:01.9
32 ANDERSSON Sara 84 1+1 2 22:56.3 +2:03.6
33 CHAUVEAU Sophie 9 0+2 2 22:59.5 +2:06.8
34 FAUNER Eleonora 46 1+1 2 23:02.0 +2:09.3
35 TRABUCCHI Beatrice 69 1+0 1 23:02.9 +2:10.2
36 SPARK Lisa Maria 59 0+1 1 23:04.3 +2:11.6
37 MACHYNIAKOVA Julia 64 0+1 1 23:06.4 +2:13.7
38 PASSLER Rebecca 39 2+1 3 23:08.1 +2:15.4
39 IVANOVA Aliona 99 0+2 2 23:09.4 +2:16.7
40 AUCHENTALLER Hannah 80 3+1 4 23:10.7 +2:18.0
41 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 60 1+1 2 23:10.8 +2:18.1
42 VINDISAR Klara 62 0+1 1 23:11.7 +2:19.0
43 DMYTRENKO Kristina 78 0+1 1 23:12.6 +2:19.9
44 BARMETTLER Flavia 105 0+1 1 23:14.0 +2:21.3
45 ENODD Jenny 76 0+1 1 23:17.4 +2:24.7
46 COMOLA Samuela 23 0+3 3 23:17.7 +2:25.0
47 STEINER Tamara 20 0+2 2 23:18.2 +2:25.5
48 JANDOVA Tereza 100 0+1 1 23:21.1 +2:28.4
49 HRISTOVA Lora 49 1+1 2 23:21.5 +2:28.8
50 GROSSMAN Hallie 4 1+1 2 23:24.4 +2:31.7
51 LEHTONEN Venla 67 1+1 2 23:25.2 +2:32.5
52 ZINGERLE Linda 87 1+3 4 23:29.1 +2:36.4
53 TANAKA Yurie 42 1+0 1 23:30.4 +2:37.7
54 SCHERER Stefanie 52 1+0 1 23:30.6 +2:37.9
55 MARKKANEN Sanna 94 1+1 2 23:32.2 +2:39.5
56 GARSO Jaquelyn 86 0+1 1 23:34.4 +2:41.7
57 ARNEKLEIV Juni 63 1+2 3 23:36.0 +2:43.3
58 KUUTTINEN Heidi 25 0+1 1 23:36.4 +2:43.7
59 LEVINS Chloe 19 2+1 3 23:36.9 +2:44.2
60 PETRENKO Iryna 36 0+1 1 23:38.0 +2:45.3
61 GAIM Grete 51 1+0 1 23:38.5 +2:45.8
62 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 26 2+1 3 23:41.6 +2:48.9
63 VOZELJ Tais 113 0+1 1 23:42.3 +2:49.6
64 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 90 2+0 2 23:45.5 +2:52.8
65 COUPE Camille 117 1+2 3 23:45.6 +2:52.9
66 GANDLER Anna 56 3+1 4 23:49.0 +2:56.3
67 HALVARSSON Ella 22 0+3 3 23:52.4 +2:59.7
68 BELKINA Nadiia 114 2+0 2 23:53.7 +3:01.0
69 TKADLECOVA Anna 45 1+1 2 23:54.6 +3:01.9
70 TRABUCCHI Martina 111 3+0 3 23:56.1 +3:03.4
71 MARTON Eniko 11 1+2 3 23:57.8 +3:05.1
72 BOUVARD Eve 57 1+2 3 24:00.5 +3:07.8
73 DIMITROVA Valentina 6 1+1 2 24:02.2 +3:09.5
74 REMENOVA Zuzana 44 1+2 3 24:02.8 +3:10.1
75 JURCOVA Natalie 21 0+3 3 24:05.6 +3:12.9
76 VOLKEN Flurina 38 1+1 2 24:07.4 +3:14.7
77 OSL Lisa 66 2+2 4 24:07.8 +3:15.1
77 MUELLER Luise 70 2+2 4 24:07.8 +3:15.1
79 TANAKA Kirari 79 1+2 3 24:12.1 +3:19.4
80 PENDRY Shawna 83 0+1 1 24:14.8 +3:22.1
81 NILSSON Stina 40 3+4 7 24:19.9 +3:27.2
82 MICHALICKOVA Lucia 103 2+1 3 24:21.6 +3:28.9
83 KUELM Susan 32 1+2 3 24:22.0 +3:29.3
84 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 17 0+2 2 24:22.1 +3:29.4
85 KRYVONOS Anna 68 0+2 2 24:22.4 +3:29.7
86 FUKUDA Hikaru 77 0+2 2 24:23.6 +3:30.9
87 HEDSTROM Anna 104 3+3 6 24:28.6 +3:35.9
88 ZORC Kaja 34 2+1 3 24:32.6 +3:39.9
89 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 54 1+2 3 24:33.6 +3:40.9
90 MARIC Kaja 82 3+2 5 24:37.0 +3:44.3
91 TEPLA Eliska 106 2+1 3 24:39.4 +3:46.7
92 LINDQVIST Felicia 43 2+1 3 25:03.2 +4:10.5
93 MORTON Darcie 102 2+3 5 25:04.8 +4:12.1
94 DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 55 2+0 2 25:09.4 +4:16.7
95 BLAZENIC Nika 47 2+2 4 25:10.3 +4:17.6
96 YOSHIDA Sakura 110 1+2 3 25:19.8 +4:27.1
97 KERANEN Kaisa 115 2+1 3 25:21.1 +4:28.4
98 PONYA Sara 89 1+1 2 25:26.2 +4:33.5
99 YOLOVA Stefani 73 1+3 4 25:30.8 +4:38.1
100 KOZICA Anika 10 3+2 5 25:33.6 +4:40.9
101 ANDRAS Vivien-bernadett 71 1+3 4 25:41.4 +4:48.7
102 MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren 118 1+1 2 25:45.0 +4:52.3
103 KAPUSTOVA Ema 75 4+0 4 25:47.6 +4:54.9
104 TUMUR Ariunbold 95 2+1 3 25:55.8 +5:03.1
105 SABULE Annija Keita 37 0+1 1 25:59.7 +5:07.0
106 WILSON Helen 116 1+2 3 26:00.0 +5:07.3
107 VANCSA Szilvia 107 2+1 3 26:00.9 +5:08.2
108 LIIV Lisbeth 81 3+1 4 26:03.4 +5:10.7
109 GOLUBEVA Inese 93 0+0 0 26:32.3 +5:39.6
110 MAIER Mikayla 85 2+4 6 26:34.2 +5:41.5
111 SAHNO Liva 120 3+1 4 26:38.2 +5:45.5
112 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 35 3+3 6 26:44.1 +5:51.4
113 DE MAEYER Rieke 28 1+4 5 27:24.5 +6:31.8
114 URUMOVA Sara 98 0+4 4 27:26.7 +6:34.0
115 BULINA Sandra 88 2+3 5 28:02.9 +7:10.2
116 DI LALLO Sabine 53 0+5 5 33:16.4 +12:23.7
DNF SEMERENKO Vita 5 2 0
DNS COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 13 0
DNS DOLGOPOLOVA Xeniya 91 0
DNS HEINSOO Demi 119 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya