World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Obertilliach - 2020/2021


   2021-02-27 Junior World Championships, Youth Women 10 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 RICHARD Jeanne 6 1+1+0+0 2 32:18.8
2 REPINC Lena 1 1+1+1+1 4 32:51.5 +32.7
3 KAPUSTOVA Ema 9 0+0+0+0 0 33:21.9 +1:03.1
4 ANDERSSON Sara 2 0+0+0+2 2 33:22.4 +1:03.6
5 KAVALEUSKAYA Yuliya 15 1+0+1+1 3 33:55.1 +1:36.3
6 GRISHINA Anastasiia 5 0+1+0+1 2 34:38.9 +2:20.1
7 CLOETENS Maya 88 0+0+0+2 2 34:42.5 +2:23.7
8 DIMITROVA Valentina 51 1+2+1+0 4 34:44.3 +2:25.5
9 TRABUCCHI Martina 43 1+2+1+0 4 34:52.7 +2:33.9
10 HRISTOVA Lora 11 0+2+1+1 4 34:55.5 +2:36.7
11 GROTIAN Selina 21 0+2+1+2 5 35:00.7 +2:41.9
12 ZINGERLE Linda 12 2+1+2+1 6 35:07.3 +2:48.5
13 MARUSOVA Vasilisa 63 0+1+0+1 2 35:13.5 +2:54.7
14 ANDEXER Anna 40 0+2+1+2 5 35:24.1 +3:05.3
15 PUFF Johanna 38 0+1+0+3 4 35:39.1 +3:20.3
16 SHERRINGTON Jenna 8 0+0+3+1 4 35:40.1 +3:21.3
17 SHISHKINA Vlada 46 3+0+0+2 5 35:42.8 +3:24.0
18 VINDISAR Klara 55 1+1+0+2 4 35:45.8 +3:27.0
19 HORODNA Olena 58 1+0+0+1 2 35:53.1 +3:34.3
20 PITZER Leonie 71 1+1+0+0 2 36:11.8 +3:53.0
21 BURKHALTER Yara 31 1+0+1+1 3 36:14.8 +3:56.0
22 ZORC Kaja 69 2+1+2+1 6 36:42.5 +4:23.7
23 BERTRAND Fany 67 0+1+0+4 5 36:50.7 +4:31.9
24 LIIV Lisbeth 30 1+2+1+0 4 36:53.9 +4:35.1
25 MELLITZER Victoria 10 0+2+1+0 3 36:57.5 +4:38.7
26 MICHELON Oceane 35 3+1+3+1 8 36:58.1 +4:39.3
27 SCATTOLO Sara 76 0+1+1+4 6 36:59.1 +4:40.3
28 NGUYEN-CAO Claire 91 1+2+0+1 4 37:10.7 +4:51.9
29 MAKOVINYOVA Kristina 62 0+0+0+1 1 37:12.3 +4:53.5
30 PAVLU Katerina 41 0+0+3+0 3 37:15.7 +4:56.9
31 SHASHKOVA Viktoryia 48 1+2+1+2 6 37:39.4 +5:20.6
32 TOPOR Klaudia 19 0+2+1+2 5 37:48.4 +5:29.6
33 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Anna 36 3+3+1+0 7 37:48.6 +5:29.8
34 SKRYPKO Hanna 95 0+1+0+0 1 37:52.5 +5:33.7
35 MASARIKOVA Gabriela 27 0+3+1+3 7 37:54.5 +5:35.7
36 GOTVALDOVA Katerina 87 0+1+0+3 4 38:02.3 +5:43.5
37 PARADIS Pascale 59 3+2+2+0 7 38:06.6 +5:47.8
38 HORSTMANN Nathalie 84 1+0+1+2 4 38:07.7 +5:48.9
39 WAGNER Lara 99 1+2+3+1 7 38:09.2 +5:50.4
40 PENDRY Shawna 25 0+1+1+2 4 38:11.7 +5:52.9
41 PERREN Marlene Sophie 66 1+1+1+2 5 38:14.8 +5:56.0
42 SANDNAES Rebecca 18 2+2+0+1 5 38:17.1 +5:58.3
43 VELIHORSKA Alina 80 1+0+2+2 5 38:22.4 +6:03.6
44 KRYUKOVA Arina 16 2+1+1+1 5 38:30.0 +6:11.2
45 RIMBEU Adelina 17 0+3+1+1 5 38:35.5 +6:16.7
46 RADKOVSKA Lora 65 1+1+1+1 4 38:37.2 +6:18.4
47 DOLGOPOLOVA Xeniya 49 2+1+1+0 4 38:45.0 +6:26.2
48 KARAMAN Kseniia 97 0+3+0+2 5 38:47.2 +6:28.4
49 LAAGER Alessia 96 1+2+0+2 5 39:15.6 +6:56.8
50 EMONTS Marisa 20 2+0+1+1 4 39:20.2 +7:01.4
51 ZIMMERMANN Lea 82 1+2+3+0 6 39:23.4 +7:04.6
52 LEINAMO Sonja 81 0+4+2+1 7 39:28.5 +7:09.7
53 HAEMAELAEINEN Inka 60 3+2+1+2 8 39:29.8 +7:11.0
54 PACEROVA Sara 39 1+2+2+1 6 39:31.0 +7:12.2
55 LICHOSYT Martyna 86 2+1+0+2 5 40:14.1 +7:55.3
56 MALINA Solvita 32 1+1+2+2 6 40:32.5 +8:13.7
57 SAHNO Liva 24 1+3+0+3 7 40:38.4 +8:19.6
58 PUSCARIU Dorina 94 2+1+1+0 4 40:57.9 +8:39.1
59 ARDALIONOVA Ulyana 92 2+1+2+0 5 40:58.1 +8:39.3
60 PETTERSSON Alice 50 0+0+1+4 5 41:01.1 +8:42.3
61 MARIC Kaja 85 2+4+2+3 11 41:03.1 +8:44.3
62 WALCH Naomi 77 3+1+1+2 7 41:10.1 +8:51.3
63 KUPRIYANOVA Arina 73 3+4+0+2 9 41:14.5 +8:55.7
64 BENNION Sidney 72 2+1+3+3 9 41:33.6 +9:14.8
65 JARVILUOMA Tuuli 93 1+3+2+1 7 41:38.5 +9:19.7
66 HOLMIKOVA Veronika 83 2+2+1+1 6 41:39.7 +9:20.9
67 IWASA Kanaha 64 2+0+3+1 6 41:42.1 +9:23.3
68 ARNET Chiara 47 2+1+2+3 8 41:45.8 +9:27.0
69 KOTSALOU Ioanna 3 3+1+2+1 7 41:53.5 +9:34.7
70 YOSHIDA Sakura 14 1+4+3+3 11 41:56.9 +9:38.1
71 BARTOVA Lenka 79 0+1+5+3 9 42:22.4 +10:03.6
72 CHARALAMPIDOU Konstantina 57 1+0+3+2 6 42:37.1 +10:18.3
73 LAPKASS Maja 53 0+4+3+2 9 42:48.8 +10:30.0
74 MADIGAN Margaret 26 3+4+0+2 9 43:03.2 +10:44.4
75 DANOSKA Mihaela 22 2+1+2+2 7 43:10.6 +10:51.8
76 CEBOTARI Antonia-alexandra 13 1+1+1+2 5 43:12.8 +10:54.0
77 SKROBISZEWSKA Barbara 61 3+1+2+3 9 43:31.6 +11:12.8
78 BERGER Anna 0 1+3+1+3 8 43:33.6 +11:14.8
79 GABRIEL Manon 45 3+2+1+1 7 44:00.5 +11:41.7
80 NARUSK Gerda 54 2+2+1+3 8 44:11.1 +11:52.3
81 SASAKI Misa 44 1+4+3+2 10 44:21.9 +12:03.1
82 SPRUGEVICA Viktorija 90 3+1+1+2 7 44:52.1 +12:33.3
83 KARSNA Mirtel 75 3+0+5+1 9 45:33.0 +13:14.2
84 DAUGIRDAITE Lukrecija 4 1+4+1+1 7 45:36.6 +13:17.8
85 CHIPMAN Hannah 98 1+3+3+3 10 45:55.6 +13:36.8
86 LADO Kincso 74 3+3+3+3 12 46:57.2 +14:38.4
87 HODZIC Dzenana 23 2+3+3+4 12 47:29.5 +15:10.7
88 KAPANCOVA Viktorija 33 2+3+2+3 10 47:52.0 +15:33.2
89 BECZE Agota 34 2+4+4+4 14 48:34.8 +16:16.0
90 GROSS Lea 70 5+0+3+1 9 48:38.3 +16:19.5
91 MIKELSONE Signe 78 1+4+3+3 11 48:39.6 +16:20.8
92 PLAKALOVIC Sara 29 3+4+4+3 14 50:20.2 +18:01.4
93 KOCSIK Eszter 28 4+5+1+4 14 51:14.7 +18:55.9
94 CUPOVIC Isidora 37 3+5+3+3 14 55:12.7 +22:53.9
95 BUCIC Emilija 68 3+1+3+3 10 55:14.2 +22:55.4
96 ZIVKOVIC Marija 56 3+5+5+4 17 57:47.3 +25:28.5
0 MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra 7 2+0+0+0 2 DNF
0 ZDRAVEVSKA Evgenija 42 4+2+0+0 6 DNF
0 YOLOVA Stefani 89 0+0+0+0 0 DSQ
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna