World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Obertilliach - 2020/2021


   2021-02-27 Junior World Championships, Youth Men 12.5 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 IRODOV Denis 51 2+0+0+0 2 36:35.6 0.0
2 GENY Edgar 77 0+1+0+2 3 37:08.0 +32.4
3 KIENESBERGER Leon 75 0+0+1+1 2 37:08.3 +32.7
4 HAUROSH Andrei 4 0+0+0+2 2 37:29.8 +54.2
5 MENZ Benjamin 65 2+1+0+0 3 37:31.2 +55.6
6 UDAM Mehis 98 1+1+0+1 3 37:41.9 +1:06.3
7 ANDERSSON Oscar 17 1+2+0+0 3 37:44.6 +1:09.0
8 LEJEUNE Valentin 10 0+1+0+2 3 37:49.6 +1:14.0
9 BOICHEVSKII Roman 76 0+1+0+1 2 37:54.5 +1:18.9
10 PALM Tuudor 14 0+0+1+2 3 37:54.8 +1:19.2
11 BETEMPS Nicolo' 57 2+1+1+1 5 37:55.3 +1:19.7
12 TROJER Pavel 42 1+1+0+1 3 38:11.9 +1:36.3
13 ZIDAR Jasa 94 0+1+1+1 3 38:25.1 +1:49.5
14 HASLINGER Lukas 44 1+2+1+0 4 38:29.7 +1:54.1
15 KUDRNAC Jakub 34 2+0+0+1 3 38:38.6 +2:03.0
16 SCHASER Franz 108 0+2+0+2 4 38:43.5 +2:07.9
17 DOMICHEK Oleg 33 0+0+0+3 3 38:45.8 +2:10.2
18 WRIGHT Campbell 102 1+2+2+2 7 38:48.6 +2:13.0
19 MUELLAUER Fabian 26 0+1+2+1 4 38:54.4 +2:18.8
20 MANDZYN Vitaliy 30 1+1+2+0 4 39:16.0 +2:40.4
21 PILLER COTTRER Fabio 105 2+1+1+1 5 39:22.9 +2:47.3
22 KOZAK Mark 62 0+2+1+0 3 39:32.9 +2:57.3
23 BERG Finn 15 0+0+1+2 3 39:36.0 +3:00.4
24 GUNKA Jan 80 2+2+1+2 7 39:40.2 +3:04.6
25 SLETTEMARK Sondre 16 1+2+0+1 4 39:41.3 +3:05.7
26 NAVILLOD Stefan 18 1+0+1+2 4 39:45.6 +3:10.0
27 GARCIA Mathieu 56 2+1+2+1 6 39:52.8 +3:17.2
28 KELLER Yanis 97 0+0+1+1 2 39:53.9 +3:18.3
29 LARSSON Bogg 36 0+1+2+4 7 39:57.1 +3:21.5
30 PACAL James 86 0+3+1+1 5 39:59.9 +3:24.3
31 ZAWOL Marcin 111 1+2+2+3 8 40:02.0 +3:26.4
32 ROTH Jan 23 1+0+0+2 3 40:11.5 +3:35.9
33 HEIKKINEN Arttu 91 1+2+3+0 6 40:25.5 +3:49.9
34 JEFFERIES Jacques 103 4+1+1+1 7 40:28.6 +3:53.0
35 FEUERSINGER Jakob 110 0+3+0+0 3 40:38.4 +4:02.8
36 KULBIN Jakob 50 2+2+1+2 7 40:43.5 +4:07.9
37 BARALE Marco 66 1+2+1+3 7 40:45.0 +4:09.4
38 BEZGINOV Arseniy 47 2+1+0+2 5 40:46.5 +4:10.9
39 SEEBER Moritz 59 0+3+0+2 5 40:48.0 +4:12.4
40 KEHVA Mark-markos 70 1+3+1+1 6 40:53.7 +4:18.1
41 KURALES Vadim 21 2+1+1+1 5 40:54.5 +4:18.9
42 GIRBACEA Nicolae 37 1+0+1+0 2 41:01.9 +4:26.3
43 TROJER Drejc 28 0+2+2+0 4 41:04.7 +4:29.1
44 STANISH Boris 99 0+1+1+2 4 41:06.4 +4:30.8
45 REZAC Tomas 88 1+1+1+3 6 41:29.4 +4:53.8
46 ABRAHAM Ludek 29 4+1+0+4 9 41:42.0 +5:06.4
47 ZASHEV Vasil 5 2+1+5+0 8 41:44.5 +5:08.9
48 CERNAK Adam 61 1+2+0+0 3 41:52.2 +5:16.6
49 NAUMANEN Eemi 72 2+0+2+2 6 41:54.7 +5:19.1
50 ULLMANN Felix 43 2+0+0+3 5 41:55.1 +5:19.5
51 RAZLOZHKI Deyan 90 2+1+1+2 6 41:57.4 +5:21.8
52 BADACZ Konrad 41 2+3+2+2 9 42:07.9 +5:32.3
53 KINASH Stepan 92 0+1+3+1 5 42:16.0 +5:40.4
54 KUEHNISCH Arved 8 1+2+2+2 7 42:20.3 +5:44.7
55 SERIKOV Azamat 101 1+2+0+1 4 42:28.1 +5:52.5
56 CHIHAR Vladislav 82 1+3+2+2 8 42:32.1 +5:56.5
57 VOLBERGS REINIS 54 0+2+1+1 4 42:33.4 +5:57.8
58 WOODS Cale 52 0+2+2+3 7 42:34.6 +5:59.0
59 CAMPBELL Wesley 89 3+2+3+2 10 42:38.2 +6:02.6
60 MATUSIK Hubert 3 1+2+0+3 6 42:38.8 +6:03.2
61 VOZELJ Mark 67 3+2+5+0 10 42:46.8 +6:11.2
62 ANOSHKIN Danil 74 1+2+2+2 7 42:50.7 +6:15.1
63 MOSHKIN Egor 109 2+2+1+2 7 42:58.4 +6:22.8
64 VONDRACEK Jakub 104 3+2+1+2 8 43:07.1 +6:31.5
65 STERTZ Samuel 6 0+3+1+4 8 43:08.4 +6:32.8
66 ATANASOV Krasimir 85 2+4+1+1 8 43:29.7 +6:54.1
67 VASILEV Konstantin 35 2+2+3+3 10 43:31.6 +6:56.0
68 MELICHER Bruno 71 1+4+2+2 9 43:37.9 +7:02.3
69 FOLEA Marian 19 1+2+2+3 8 43:47.7 +7:12.1
70 GAUTHIER Simon 100 3+4+0+2 9 44:11.8 +7:36.2
71 MALINA Imant 27 1+2+1+1 5 44:27.5 +7:51.9
72 ILAVSKY Sebastian 93 1+2+1+5 9 44:30.5 +7:54.9
73 FOLEA David 106 2+1+3+3 9 44:53.9 +8:18.3
74 LOUKKAANHUHTA Kalle 45 1+3+1+3 8 45:05.6 +8:30.0
75 DINDA Darius 13 2+1+0+1 4 45:07.1 +8:31.5
76 BORDES Etienne 68 1+4+4+0 9 45:18.2 +8:42.6
77 KARVINEN Ville-valtteri 2 1+1+3+4 9 45:28.1 +8:52.5
78 FINK Hugo 107 1+0+4+1 6 45:47.6 +9:12.0
79 LALOVIC Uros 49 1+3+0+3 7 45:51.6 +9:16.0
80 CLARK Titus 1 0+0+2+3 5 46:00.7 +9:25.1
81 JANKAUSKAS Domas 55 2+2+0+2 6 46:11.6 +9:36.0
82 CRENIER Samuel 60 3+1+3+1 8 46:16.9 +9:41.3
83 SENDREA Victor 20 2+1+3+3 9 46:45.3 +10:09.7
84 LEGOVIC Matija 32 4+3+1+2 10 47:11.5 +10:35.9
85 CONNON Liam 39 4+4+2+2 12 47:15.7 +10:40.1
86 GIRARD Vincent 64 4+4+2+4 14 47:22.2 +10:46.6
87 SCHAUSS Remy 87 2+2+2+4 10 47:26.1 +10:50.5
88 VUKOVIC Aleksa 24 1+5+2+2 10 47:33.9 +10:58.3
89 KOVACS Zalan 78 3+2+2+2 9 47:44.0 +11:08.4
90 KUPRESAK Sven 83 2+2+2+1 7 47:44.1 +11:08.5
91 KUZNECOVS Aleksandrs 81 1+5+3+2 11 48:03.5 +11:27.9
92 UEDA Chiharu 31 1+3+1+3 8 48:07.2 +11:31.6
93 LESTAK Jakub 22 2+5+2+1 10 48:18.2 +11:42.6
94 BLAZENIC Vito 58 4+2+1+2 9 48:25.3 +11:49.7
95 ITO Taiki 63 3+3+0+3 9 48:38.7 +12:03.1
96 KOSTOSKI Andonaki 53 3+3+2+2 10 48:39.1 +12:03.5
97 PARMENTIER Sam 25 3+2+3+3 11 48:53.7 +12:18.1
98 METSIOS Konstantinos 96 1+1+2+3 7 49:18.0 +12:42.4
99 KRSTESKI Darko 11 5+1+2+3 11 49:27.9 +12:52.3
100 GASTIS Athanasios 12 3+2+3+2 10 49:59.6 +13:24.0
101 HODZIC Omar 9 2+2+3+2 9 50:23.5 +13:47.9
102 SUBOTIC Filip 73 5+4+4+0 13 53:13.3 +16:37.7
103 VELICKOVSKI Dejvid 69 3+4+4+3 14 53:42.2 +17:06.6
104 ANTONIADIS Angelos 40 4+3+5+3 15 54:06.6 +17:31.0
105 BILINAC Nikola 95 5+1+3+4 13 54:17.5 +17:41.9
106 DJORDJEVIC Nikola 112 1+5+3+3 12 54:49.1 +18:13.5
107 MUHOVIC Eman 84 3+4+3+3 13 55:30.1 +18:54.5
108 LUCHIN Iulian 38 3+5+3+3 14 55:47.9 +19:12.3
109 DJORDJEVIC Milos 46 5+4+3+4 16 56:47.5 +20:11.9
110 DRAKOTOS Achilleas 79 5+4+5+3 17 58:30.2 +21:54.6
111 SAMSONIDZE GIORGI 48 5+5+4+3 17 1:02:46.6 +26:11.0
DNF GVARAMADZE Vladimer 7 3+4 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya