Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Obertilliach - 2020/2021
2021-02-28 Junior World Championships, Junior Women 12.5 km Individual
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
BENED Camille
4
0+0+0+0
0
35:01.4
0.0
2
HORVATOVA Henrieta
20
0+1+0+0
1
36:26.8
+1:25.4
3
TRABUCCHI Beatrice
45
0+1+0+0
1
36:35.7
+1:34.3
4
BASERGA Amy
29
1+1+0+0
2
36:52.4
+1:51.0
5
BOTET Paula
72
0+1+0+0
1
36:54.6
+1:53.2
6
SHEVCHENKO Anastasia
7
0+0+0+2
2
37:05.0
+2:03.6
7
OWREN Synne
59
0+1+1+1
3
37:05.3
+2:03.9
8
SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
11
1+0+0+1
2
37:12.7
+2:11.3
9
KUDAYEVA Darya
44
0+0+0+1
1
37:12.8
+2:11.4
10
PASSLER Rebecca
14
1+0+0+2
3
37:27.5
+2:26.1
11
OEYGARD Marit
42
0+1+1+0
2
37:38.0
+2:36.6
12
GANDLER Anna
26
0+1+1+1
3
37:38.7
+2:37.3
13
MARTON Eniko
35
0+1+1+1
3
37:43.4
+2:42.0
14
DMYTRENKO Kristina
40
0+1+0+1
2
38:03.5
+3:02.1
15
HALVARSSON Ella
33
0+1+0+2
3
38:15.7
+3:14.3
16
HORODNA Yulia
25
0+0+1+1
2
38:18.1
+3:16.7
17
MEIER Lea
32
0+0+1+2
3
38:24.5
+3:23.1
18
KLEMENCIC Ziva
3
1+2+1+0
4
38:44.0
+3:42.6
19
AUCHENTALLER Hannah
54
0+0+2+2
4
38:46.2
+3:44.8
20
GOREEVA Anastasiia
56
1+2+0+2
5
38:47.6
+3:46.2
21
NIKKINEN Heidi
63
1+0+1+1
3
38:47.9
+3:46.5
22
IVANOVA Amina
30
1+1+0+1
3
38:49.5
+3:48.1
23
REMENOVA Zuzana
55
1+1+0+1
3
38:52.1
+3:50.7
24
MOSKALENKO Oksana
87
1+0+0+2
3
39:06.1
+4:04.7
25
PICZURA Magda
28
0+0+3+0
3
39:09.6
+4:08.2
26
PEIFFER Benita
12
2+0+0+0
2
39:15.6
+4:14.2
27
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza
8
1+0+0+2
3
39:24.0
+4:22.6
28
PILCHUK Alina
10
2+0+1+1
4
39:29.7
+4:28.3
29
BRUNETTO Gaia
86
1+0+1+1
3
39:35.4
+4:34.0
30
SPARK Lisa Maria
65
1+0+1+2
4
39:36.4
+4:35.0
31
OSTERMAN Erika
60
0+1+1+2
4
39:41.1
+4:39.7
32
JUPPE Anna
68
0+2+0+3
5
39:50.5
+4:49.1
33
CHAUVEAU Sophie
52
1+0+2+2
5
40:03.3
+5:01.9
34
JOHANSSON Tilda
27
0+0+4+1
5
40:07.0
+5:05.6
35
OSL Lisa
36
1+1+1+1
4
40:11.9
+5:10.5
36
KARNITSKAYA Natallia
57
0+2+2+0
4
40:13.0
+5:11.6
37
ARNEKLEIV Juni
19
3+0+1+1
5
40:18.1
+5:16.7
38
WILSON Helen
49
0+0+1+0
1
40:23.9
+5:22.5
39
GEMBICKA Daria
71
1+1+1+1
4
40:24.1
+5:22.7
40
BOUVARD Eve
90
2+1+1+1
5
40:27.7
+5:26.3
41
MACHYNIAKOVA Julia
46
2+0+1+2
5
40:28.1
+5:26.7
42
YEGOROVA Polina
31
0+1+0+1
2
40:36.0
+5:34.6
43
JANDOVA Tereza
61
2+0+0+2
4
40:39.6
+5:38.2
44
SELLERS Anna
80
0+1+0+1
2
40:54.5
+5:53.1
45
JAKIELA Joanna
50
2+1+3+1
7
40:55.0
+5:53.6
46
PFNUER Franziska
9
2+1+0+2
5
41:04.2
+6:02.8
47
ROTHSCHOPF Lea
89
3+1+0+2
6
41:05.9
+6:04.5
48
KASSENOVA Arna
75
0+1+0+0
1
41:09.2
+6:07.8
49
VOZELJ Tais
41
1+1+0+2
4
41:12.1
+6:10.7
50
BOLSTAD Hedda
81
2+2+0+1
5
41:33.2
+6:31.8
51
KOENIG Seraina
70
1+0+2+1
4
41:37.4
+6:36.0
52
BRAUN Sabrina
73
1+1+2+1
5
41:42.5
+6:41.1
53
ZNAKOVA Ilona
79
3+2+0+1
6
41:45.1
+6:43.7
54
PIVOVAROVA Nadezhda
58
2+1+0+1
4
41:55.3
+6:53.9
55
POLEDNOVA Klara
83
1+1+1+2
5
42:14.6
+7:13.2
56
PEURALAHTI Seela
74
1+0+1+2
4
42:20.3
+7:18.9
57
GOWLING Gillian
39
0+0+0+2
2
42:22.8
+7:21.4
58
GOLUBEVA Inese
69
1+1+0+1
3
42:38.8
+7:37.4
59
STANEK Patrycja
77
1+1+2+3
7
42:40.5
+7:39.1
60
KERANEN Noora Kaisa
17
1+2+2+1
6
42:53.2
+7:51.8
61
OIKKONEN Sanni
43
1+1+1+3
6
43:05.1
+8:03.7
62
SKRIPKINA Alina
23
0+2+2+0
4
43:13.3
+8:11.9
63
WALLIMANN Lorena
88
2+1+0+1
4
43:22.7
+8:21.3
64
BULINA Sandra
1
0+2+4+0
6
43:45.2
+8:43.8
65
ANDRAS Vivien-bernadett
16
2+1+0+2
5
43:53.5
+8:52.1
66
CHALYK Daryna
64
0+3+3+0
6
44:25.8
+9:24.4
67
HEIJDENBERG Anna-karin
84
2+0+1+3
6
44:27.4
+9:26.0
68
VANCSA Szilvia
62
2+1+1+1
5
44:28.4
+9:27.0
69
PONYA Sara
22
0+3+0+2
5
44:31.4
+9:30.0
70
GARSO Jaquelyn
2
3+2+1+1
7
44:31.7
+9:30.3
71
BRAUN Mareike
38
0+2+1+5
8
44:32.7
+9:31.3
72
BULINA Sanita
48
1+2+4+2
9
44:47.1
+9:45.7
73
BALABANOVA Sofia
21
1+1+2+2
6
44:52.2
+9:50.8
74
CVETANOVSKA Ana
15
0+0+2+2
4
45:13.0
+10:11.6
75
MICHALICKOVA Lucia
76
3+2+1+3
9
45:29.8
+10:28.4
76
DAVAADULAM Enkhchimeg
66
1+1+3+2
7
45:51.1
+10:49.7
77
BEAULIEU Sarah
82
4+1+1+1
7
45:52.4
+10:51.0
78
TUMUR Ariunbold
18
1+3+3+2
9
46:42.2
+11:40.8
79
BLACK Larissa
67
2+3+0+4
9
47:19.2
+12:17.8
80
MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren
51
2+2+4+1
9
47:20.4
+12:19.0
81
WOODS Ariana
53
1+1+1+5
8
47:20.8
+12:19.4
82
URUMOVA Sara
5
2+1+1+2
6
47:29.9
+12:28.5
83
MATSUOKA Miyu
34
4+0+0+1
5
48:10.1
+13:08.7
84
FUKUDA Hikaru
13
2+4+1+4
11
48:32.8
+13:31.4
85
VACLAVIKOVA Eliska
37
1+5+3+3
12
48:41.8
+13:40.4
86
Csutak Andrea
78
1+1+1+1
4
48:58.0
+13:56.6
87
MIRZA Valentina
6
2+2+3+1
8
50:16.9
+15:15.5
88
LACZKO Evelin-vivien
47
3+2+2+2
9
50:47.3
+15:45.9
89
PUCE Ieva
85
3+3+3+4
13
53:50.6
+18:49.2
90
VOJINOVIC Anastasija
24
2+3+2+4
11
54:59.7
+19:58.3
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles