World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Obertilliach - 2020/2021


   2021-02-28 Junior World Championships, Junior Men 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 LIPOWITZ Philipp 92 0+0+1+0 1 38:37.1 0.0
2 CISAR Alex 17 0+0+0+1 1 38:48.1 +11.0
3 CLAUDE Emilien 97 0+1+0+1 2 39:15.0 +37.9
4 OEVERBY Mats 56 1+0+0+0 1 39:26.3 +49.2
5 MARECEK Jonas 36 0+1+0+0 1 39:28.9 +51.8
6 KARLIK Mikulas 14 0+1+1+0 2 39:29.1 +52.0
7 LEONESIO Iacopo 44 0+0+1+0 1 39:33.6 +56.5
8 PERROT Eric 66 1+2+0+0 3 40:00.8 +1:23.7
9 MAHON Sebastien 19 1+1+0+0 2 40:02.1 +1:25.0
10 HORNIG Vitezslav 57 0+0+0+2 2 40:05.9 +1:28.8
11 TODEV Blagoy 90 1+1+0+0 2 40:16.5 +1:39.4
12 ZINGERLE David 55 0+0+0+3 3 40:25.1 +1:48.0
13 PERVUSHIN Mikhail 22 1+0+1+0 2 40:37.5 +2:00.4
14 GERHARDSEN Eirik 11 1+0+1+0 2 40:42.3 +2:05.2
15 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 76 1+0+1+1 3 40:58.7 +2:21.6
16 HARTWEG Niklas 79 0+1+1+1 3 41:16.1 +2:39.0
17 LOMBARDOT Oscar 50 0+1+1+1 3 41:22.6 +2:45.5
18 SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil 49 2+0+1+1 4 41:24.3 +2:47.2
19 BIRKENTALS Renars 48 0+1+0+1 2 41:27.8 +2:50.7
20 MIKYSKA Tomas 88 1+0+0+2 3 41:29.1 +2:52.0
21 COLTEA George Marian 45 0+1+0+2 3 41:40.9 +3:03.8
22 MATJUHINS Kirils 62 0+0+1+1 2 41:52.1 +3:15.0
23 SIIMER Kristo 16 1+1+1+1 4 41:55.7 +3:18.6
24 FRAVI Laurin 34 1+2+0+1 4 42:01.3 +3:24.2
25 FILIP Wojciech 78 0+1+0+1 2 42:09.0 +3:31.9
26 SAETER Joergen 80 1+1+1+1 4 42:10.2 +3:33.1
27 LECHNER Lucas 9 3+0+0+0 3 42:20.5 +3:43.4
28 SMIRNOV Artem 67 2+0+0+0 2 42:22.1 +3:45.0
29 HELDNA Robert 93 0+1+2+0 3 42:22.2 +3:45.1
30 BEAUVAIS Cesar 27 2+0+1+0 3 42:26.2 +3:49.1
31 MOLINARI Michele 26 1+1+0+2 4 42:31.5 +3:54.4
32 FOMIN Maksim 23 1+1+1+1 4 42:32.9 +3:55.8
33 VIDMAR Anton 74 1+1+1+1 4 42:33.5 +3:56.4
34 VIUKHIN Andrei 96 1+1+1+2 5 42:38.1 +4:01.0
35 AOLAID Marten 54 1+0+0+2 3 42:39.1 +4:02.0
36 VSIVTSEV Mart 33 1+0+0+1 2 42:45.0 +4:07.9
37 ROMANCHYCH Vladyslav 95 1+0+1+0 2 42:45.6 +4:08.5
38 KVARME Simen 46 2+1+1+1 5 42:46.9 +4:09.8
39 BORGLUM Haldan 18 0+1+0+1 2 42:49.7 +4:12.6
40 BRANDT Victor 61 0+1+1+1 3 42:49.8 +4:12.7
41 POSTL Thomas 47 0+1+2+1 4 42:51.2 +4:14.1
42 CHRISTILLE Cedric 82 0+0+2+1 3 42:51.9 +4:14.8
43 PLANKO Lovro 39 1+0+2+2 5 42:53.3 +4:16.2
44 BOCHOK Arsen 24 1+0+1+0 2 42:54.9 +4:17.8
45 LODL Darius Philipp 40 1+1+1+1 4 42:55.0 +4:17.9
46 NAGAOKA Keita 70 0+2+0+1 3 42:55.7 +4:18.6
47 BOROVYK Roman 37 0+1+1+2 4 43:11.5 +4:34.4
48 STALDER Gion 63 1+0+2+1 4 43:17.1 +4:40.0
49 BONACCI Vincent 77 2+0+1+0 3 43:19.3 +4:42.2
50 DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 83 0+1+1+1 3 43:24.6 +4:47.5
51 KUUTTINEN Patrik 10 0+2+0+2 4 43:42.9 +5:05.8
52 IVARSSON Anton 2 1+0+2+2 5 43:44.6 +5:07.5
53 SHYDLOUSKI Anton 58 2+2+1+0 5 43:49.7 +5:12.6
54 KIREYEV Vladislav 7 1+3+0+1 5 43:50.8 +5:13.7
55 DREZET Jason 4 0+1+2+0 3 44:07.7 +5:30.6
56 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 8 1+1+2+0 4 44:12.9 +5:35.8
57 WESTBERG Emanuel 53 1+1+1+1 4 44:16.6 +5:39.5
58 LEOPOLD Lars Hammernes 31 1+3+0+0 4 44:19.1 +5:42.0
59 OTTINGER Lukas 91 1+0+3+1 5 44:35.5 +5:58.4
60 HECHENBERGER Andreas 73 1+2+0+1 4 44:45.5 +6:08.4
61 BAUER Kiril 65 0+1+1+2 4 44:53.0 +6:15.9
62 PLETZ Logan 42 0+0+2+2 4 44:53.9 +6:16.8
63 GOLIAN Peter 43 3+0+0+0 3 44:55.5 +6:18.4
64 UNTERWEGER Dominic 6 1+1+2+2 6 45:00.2 +6:23.1
65 HUBAC Samuel 5 1+2+0+2 5 45:13.3 +6:36.2
66 ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan 1 0+1+2+2 5 45:16.1 +6:39.0
67 BALODIS Rudis 13 0+1+1+2 4 45:35.8 +6:58.7
68 BELKO Pavel 20 1+3+1+2 7 45:45.9 +7:08.8
69 STEFANSSON Malte 86 1+2+3+2 8 46:04.2 +7:27.1
70 LOVSTROM Reid 85 2+2+3+0 7 46:16.4 +7:39.3
71 ROMANOV Nikita 29 1+1+0+4 6 46:22.6 +7:45.5
72 WEINGARTNER Jakob 99 1+1+1+3 6 46:28.9 +7:51.8
73 INVENIUS Otto 81 3+2+0+2 7 46:30.8 +7:53.7
74 DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus 94 2+0+0+1 3 46:39.1 +8:02.0
75 KARVINEN Otto-Eemil 69 1+2+4+0 7 46:42.6 +8:05.5
76 ELDEN Ryan 60 0+3+1+2 6 46:51.2 +8:14.1
77 IVCHENKO Evgeniy 75 0+2+1+2 5 47:01.1 +8:24.0
78 CERVENKA Vaclav 12 1+4+1+3 9 47:10.1 +8:33.0
79 SKLENARIK Tomas 71 3+2+2+2 9 47:16.1 +8:39.0
80 ALEKSANDROVAS Romualdas 89 1+1+0+1 3 47:17.4 +8:40.3
81 DARIN Ivan 98 1+2+1+3 7 47:32.0 +8:54.9
82 JANIK Wojciecj 72 1+3+3+0 7 47:37.1 +9:00.0
83 TULATSIN Ivan 30 3+2+3+2 10 47:51.0 +9:13.9
84 AKIMOV Nikita 35 1+1+1+1 4 47:56.1 +9:19.0
85 GUNKA Kacper 28 2+4+1+0 7 47:56.7 +9:19.6
86 NAKAJIMA Jin 3 2+2+2+3 9 48:10.7 +9:33.6
87 MACKINE Jokubas 64 4+1+1+2 8 48:14.4 +9:37.3
88 KALLIOMAKI Saku 51 0+2+3+3 8 48:15.5 +9:38.4
89 TSEREN-OCHIR Adiyajargal 52 3+2+1+2 8 48:19.8 +9:42.7
90 YAMAMOTO Ryu 41 2+2+1+3 8 48:22.0 +9:44.9
91 GRUMEZA Robert 59 2+2+2+0 6 48:22.6 +9:45.5
92 WESTERVELT Bjorn 87 2+2+3+3 10 48:48.0 +10:10.9
93 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 25 1+2+3+3 9 49:05.3 +10:28.2
94 MACKELS Marek 68 1+2+2+3 8 49:32.4 +10:55.3
95 GABRIEL Florent 32 1+2+3+3 9 49:57.3 +11:20.2
96 RUNCEANU Rares 84 1+1+3+1 6 50:41.5 +12:04.4
97 SPRAKE Alfie 21 5+2+2+1 10 53:45.6 +15:08.5
98 PETKOVSKI Nikola 38 1+1+2+4 8 59:34.9 +20:57.8
DNF NIKOLA Nikola 15 2+5 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya