World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Obertilliach - 2020/2021


   2021-03-01 Junior World Championships, Youth Women 6 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 REPINC Lena 6 1+0 1 17:04.9 0.0
2 ZINGERLE Linda 25 1+0 1 17:10.1 +5.2
3 GROTIAN Selina 22 0+0 0 17:16.5 +11.6
4 BERTRAND Fany 61 0+0 0 17:19.1 +14.2
5 CLOETENS Maya 57 0+0 0 17:24.8 +19.9
6 ZORC Kaja 74 0+1 1 17:41.6 +36.7
7 HORSTMANN Nathalie 72 0+1 1 17:42.5 +37.6
8 GRISHINA Anastasiia 34 0+0 0 17:43.9 +39.0
9 ANDERSSON Sara 13 0+1 1 17:45.0 +40.1
10 TRABUCCHI Martina 66 1+0 1 17:45.9 +41.0
11 DIMITROVA Valentina 30 1+1 2 17:46.7 +41.8
12 VINDISAR Klara 36 0+1 1 17:48.6 +43.7
13 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Anna 20 1+0 1 17:53.3 +48.4
14 ANDEXER Anna 51 0+2 2 17:55.3 +50.4
15 PERREN Marlene Sophie 59 0+0 0 18:01.3 +56.4
16 MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra 9 2+0 2 18:04.1 +59.2
17 PARADIS Pascale 33 2+0 2 18:04.4 +59.5
18 SHASHKOVA Viktoryia 50 1+0 1 18:05.0 +1:00.1
19 HRISTOVA Lora 35 1+1 2 18:05.2 +1:00.3
20 KAVALEUSKAYA Yuliya 28 1+1 2 18:05.4 +1:00.5
21 ARNET Chiara 63 0+0 0 18:07.4 +1:02.5
22 PUFF Johanna 44 0+1 1 18:08.6 +1:03.7
23 MICHELON Oceane 89 2+1 3 18:13.9 +1:09.0
24 SCATTOLO Sara 43 0+3 3 18:15.6 +1:10.7
25 MARIC Kaja 95 1+1 2 18:19.9 +1:15.0
26 ZIMMERMANN Lea 86 1+1 2 18:30.2 +1:25.3
27 MASARIKOVA Gabriela 68 1+1 2 18:32.8 +1:27.9
28 WAGNER Lara 73 2+1 3 18:39.7 +1:34.8
29 BURKHALTER Yara 17 1+0 1 18:40.2 +1:35.3
30 KAPUSTOVA Ema 18 2+1 3 18:46.0 +1:41.1
31 RICHARD Jeanne 5 1+3 4 18:46.2 +1:41.3
32 LIIV Lisbeth 37 0+1 1 18:50.8 +1:45.9
33 PACEROVA Sara 62 0+2 2 18:53.8 +1:48.9
34 HAEMAELAEINEN Inka 78 1+2 3 18:57.4 +1:52.5
35 VELIHORSKA Alina 80 1+0 1 18:57.5 +1:52.6
36 LAAGER Alessia 90 0+1 1 19:01.3 +1:56.4
37 TOPOR Klaudia 58 0+1 1 19:02.8 +1:57.9
38 SAHNO Liva 48 0+1 1 19:06.0 +2:01.1
39 HORODNA Olena 38 0+2 2 19:06.3 +2:01.4
40 SHERRINGTON Jenna 1 1+2 3 19:16.8 +2:11.9
41 MARUSOVA Vasilisa 96 1+2 3 19:19.5 +2:14.6
42 LEINAMO Sonja 45 0+3 3 19:24.0 +2:19.1
43 MAKOVINYOVA Kristina 32 0+1 1 19:25.5 +2:20.6
44 YOLOVA Stefani 64 1+1 2 19:25.6 +2:20.7
45 PENDRY Shawna 23 2+1 3 19:27.0 +2:22.1
46 SUMANN Lea 97 2+1 3 19:27.8 +2:22.9
47 SHISHKINA Vlada 14 1+2 3 19:33.4 +2:28.5
48 ARDALIONOVA Ulyana 100 1+1 2 19:34.3 +2:29.4
49 SANDNAES Rebecca 7 1+2 3 19:38.4 +2:33.5
50 PITZER Leonie 8 0+2 2 19:47.1 +2:42.2
51 LAPKASS Maja 52 0+2 2 19:56.9 +2:52.0
52 GOTVALDOVA Katerina 26 2+1 3 19:57.4 +2:52.5
53 SKRYPKO Hanna 88 0+1 1 20:01.1 +2:56.2
54 JARVILUOMA Tuuli 84 1+2 3 20:01.3 +2:56.4
55 DOLGOPOLOVA Xeniya 77 1+1 2 20:08.4 +3:03.5
56 IWASA Kanaha 70 2+0 2 20:09.3 +3:04.4
57 BERGER Anna 53 0+1 1 20:10.0 +3:05.1
58 YOSHIDA Sakura 29 3+2 5 20:13.0 +3:08.1
59 WALCH Naomi 87 4+0 4 20:16.1 +3:11.2
60 HOLMIKOVA Veronika 93 1+1 2 20:21.0 +3:16.1
61 KRYUKOVA Arina 2 2+2 4 20:24.3 +3:19.4
62 MADIGAN Margaret 67 1+2 3 20:25.9 +3:21.0
63 PAVLU Katerina 56 2+2 4 20:27.8 +3:22.9
64 VERSTUNINA Mariia 81 3+2 5 20:29.4 +3:24.5
65 PUSCARIU Dorina 47 0+2 2 20:34.6 +3:29.7
66 PETTERSSON Alice 46 1+2 3 20:40.9 +3:36.0
67 EMONTS Marisa 3 1+1 2 20:41.8 +3:36.9
68 HEINSOO Demi 27 3+1 4 20:48.9 +3:44.0
69 LICHOSYT Martyna 82 2+2 4 20:55.1 +3:50.2
70 RADKOVSKA Lora 85 2+1 3 20:56.0 +3:51.1
71 KARSNA Mirtel 91 1+1 2 20:56.2 +3:51.3
72 BENNION Sidney 12 2+2 4 21:05.9 +4:01.0
73 MALINA Solvita 10 2+1 3 21:13.1 +4:08.2
74 BARTOVA Lenka 92 3+2 5 21:15.2 +4:10.3
75 GENEVA Milana 42 2+2 4 21:16.2 +4:11.3
76 CHIPMAN Hannah 83 1+1 2 21:27.0 +4:22.1
77 NGUYEN-CAO Claire 65 4+2 6 21:27.1 +4:22.2
78 RIMBEU Adelina 15 4+2 6 21:30.9 +4:26.0
79 NARUSK Gerda 79 1+2 3 21:37.4 +4:32.5
80 KAPANCOVA Viktorija 39 1+1 2 21:40.7 +4:35.8
81 SASAKI Misa 60 2+3 5 21:41.8 +4:36.9
82 KOTSALOU Ioanna 21 3+2 5 21:59.2 +4:54.3
83 SKROBISZEWSKA Barbara 94 5+1 6 22:11.3 +5:06.4
84 MIKELSONE Signe 98 3+1 4 22:23.3 +5:18.4
85 CHARALAMPIDOU Konstantina 55 1+4 5 22:33.4 +5:28.5
86 PLAKALOVIC Sara 19 0+4 4 22:37.7 +5:32.8
87 GROSS Lea 69 2+0 2 22:38.4 +5:33.5
88 HODZIC Dzenana 11 1+2 3 22:43.1 +5:38.2
89 GABRIEL Manon 41 2+2 4 22:48.0 +5:43.1
90 SPRUGEVICA Viktorija 76 0+3 3 22:51.6 +5:46.7
91 DANOSKA Mihaela 16 3+2 5 22:55.1 +5:50.2
92 DUICU Maria 99 3+2 5 23:08.9 +6:04.0
93 LADO Kincso 71 4+3 7 23:09.9 +6:05.0
94 KOCSIK Eszter 4 1+1 2 23:31.2 +6:26.3
95 CEBOTARI Antonia-alexandra 24 3+3 6 24:39.6 +7:34.7
96 DAUGIRDAITE Lukrecija 31 4+4 8 25:06.8 +8:01.9
97 BUCIC Emilija 75 4+3 7 26:53.3 +9:48.4
98 ZIVKOVIC Marija 54 5+3 8 26:56.9 +9:52.0
99 CUPOVIC Isidora 40 5+4 9 27:09.4 +10:04.5
DNF ZDRAVEVSKA Evgenija 49 3+3 6
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna