World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Obertilliach - 2020/2021


   2021-03-01 Junior World Championships, Youth Men 7.5 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 IRODOV Denis 30 0+0 0 18:22.5 0.0
2 PILLER COTTRER Fabio 37 0+0 0 18:43.6 +21.1
3 GUNKA Jan 112 1+0 1 18:50.4 +27.9
4 ANDERSSON Oscar 50 0+1 1 18:55.4 +32.9
5 ZAWOL Marcin 68 1+1 2 19:00.4 +37.9
6 LARSSON Bogg 12 0+2 2 19:10.7 +48.2
7 BARALE Marco 65 0+1 1 19:21.4 +58.9
8 HASLINGER Lukas 4 1+1 2 19:25.9 +1:03.4
9 LEJEUNE Valentin 63 1+2 3 19:27.9 +1:05.4
10 ZIDAR Jasa 62 0+0 0 19:28.9 +1:06.4
11 SEEBER Moritz 32 0+2 2 19:39.1 +1:16.6
12 DOMICHEK Oleg 47 0+2 2 19:41.3 +1:18.8
13 GARCIA Mathieu 36 2+1 3 19:42.7 +1:20.2
14 SCHASER Franz 82 1+2 3 19:44.1 +1:21.6
15 BADACZ Konrad 52 2+1 3 19:49.3 +1:26.8
16 KIENESBERGER Leon 35 1+1 2 19:52.8 +1:30.3
17 VASILEV Konstantin 15 1+1 2 19:53.4 +1:30.9
17 VOZELJ Mark 93 0+2 2 19:53.4 +1:30.9
19 GENY Edgar 105 1+2 3 19:55.2 +1:32.7
20 MANDZYN Vitaliy 39 1+1 2 19:55.7 +1:33.2
21 MENZ Benjamin 88 3+0 3 19:56.2 +1:33.7
22 HEIKKINEN Arttu 22 0+3 3 19:56.8 +1:34.3
23 MUELLAUER Fabian 66 1+2 3 19:57.3 +1:34.8
24 SLETTEMARK Sondre 111 1+0 1 20:04.1 +1:41.6
25 KELLER Yanis 8 1+2 3 20:05.6 +1:43.1
26 HAUROSH Andrei 28 1+1 2 20:05.7 +1:43.2
27 KUDRNAC Jakub 34 0+1 1 20:14.8 +1:52.3
28 NAVILLOD Stefan 23 0+3 3 20:16.7 +1:54.2
29 WRIGHT Campbell 95 4+1 5 20:17.3 +1:54.8
30 ABRAHAM Ludek 3 3+2 5 20:21.2 +1:58.7
31 KURALES Vadim 55 2+1 3 20:22.6 +2:00.1
32 KUEHNISCH Arved 26 2+2 4 20:30.2 +2:07.7
33 KINASH Stepan 7 2+2 4 20:32.9 +2:10.4
34 BOICHEVSKII Roman 80 0+2 2 20:33.2 +2:10.7
35 EPNER Markus Rene 17 0+3 3 20:34.3 +2:11.8
36 JEFFERIES Jacques 1 1+3 4 20:35.9 +2:13.4
37 TROJER Pavel 56 0+2 2 20:37.7 +2:15.2
38 WOODS Cale 81 1+1 2 20:38.2 +2:15.7
39 PALM Tuudor 106 2+1 3 20:42.1 +2:19.6
40 CAMPBELL Wesley 104 3+2 5 20:42.3 +2:19.8
41 PACAL James 42 1+2 3 20:45.2 +2:22.7
42 VUKOVIC Aleksa 46 0+2 2 20:45.7 +2:23.2
43 TROJER Drejc 2 0+2 2 20:46.8 +2:24.3
44 ROTH Jan 74 0+2 2 20:52.8 +2:30.3
45 KULBIN Jakob 58 2+2 4 20:57.7 +2:35.2
46 ZASHEV Vasil 101 4+1 5 20:58.2 +2:35.7
47 ULLMANN Felix 103 1+1 2 21:06.3 +2:43.8
48 MELICHER Bruno 87 2+2 4 21:07.0 +2:44.5
49 BORDES Etienne 14 2+0 2 21:07.5 +2:45.0
50 MATUSIK Hubert 20 1+2 3 21:08.8 +2:46.3
51 BERG Finn 27 2+1 3 21:09.9 +2:47.4
52 RAZLOZHKI Deyan 70 1+2 3 21:10.8 +2:48.3
53 KARVINEN Ville-valtteri 98 2+2 4 21:11.1 +2:48.6
54 STANGL Marcus 90 0+1 1 21:11.6 +2:49.1
55 LEGOVIC Matija 29 2+2 4 21:13.8 +2:51.3
56 STERTZ Samuel 51 2+3 5 21:16.6 +2:54.1
57 FOLEA Marian 41 1+3 4 21:16.8 +2:54.3
57 NAUMANEN Eemi 43 1+2 3 21:16.8 +2:54.3
59 ILAVSKY Sebastian 40 2+1 3 21:19.9 +2:57.4
60 SCHAUSS Remy 19 0+1 1 21:20.3 +2:57.8
61 LOUKKAANHUHTA Kalle 71 2+1 3 21:25.1 +3:02.6
62 GIRBACEA Nicolae 13 0+3 3 21:25.6 +3:03.1
63 GAUTHIER Simon 54 1+2 3 21:27.7 +3:05.2
64 KEHVA Mark-markos 79 1+0 1 21:31.0 +3:08.5
65 KRYSHTAL Serhiy 108 0+2 2 21:32.4 +3:09.9
66 CHERVENKO Danil 107 0+1 1 21:33.3 +3:10.8
67 UEDA Chiharu 24 1+2 3 21:38.0 +3:15.5
68 KOZAK Mark 67 1+2 3 21:42.9 +3:20.4
69 BETEMPS Nicolo' 100 5+1 6 21:46.0 +3:23.5
70 BURY Filip 25 1+1 2 21:52.3 +3:29.8
71 KUZMINYKH Evgenii 96 3+1 4 21:58.3 +3:35.8
72 BEZGINOV Arseniy 78 2+3 5 22:01.4 +3:38.9
73 VONDRACEK Jakub 109 1+4 5 22:05.0 +3:42.5
74 SENDREA Victor 31 1+2 3 22:05.4 +3:42.9
75 REZAC Tomas 73 2+2 4 22:10.4 +3:47.9
76 ATANASOV Krasimir 53 2+2 4 22:11.5 +3:49.0
77 SERIKOV Azamat 9 2+2 4 22:25.3 +4:02.8
78 STANISH Boris 89 3+2 5 22:32.2 +4:09.7
79 CERNAK Adam 97 2+3 5 22:35.6 +4:13.1
80 LALOVIC Uros 11 1+3 4 22:36.3 +4:13.8
81 KUZNECOVS Aleksandrs 69 0+3 3 22:38.6 +4:16.1
82 VOLBERGS REINIS 18 0+2 2 22:45.4 +4:22.9
83 JANKAUSKAS Domas 45 1+2 3 22:49.4 +4:26.9
84 KRSTESKI Darko 60 2+3 5 23:03.5 +4:41.0
85 FOLEA David 84 1+5 6 23:03.6 +4:41.1
86 BLAZENIC Vito 85 2+3 5 23:04.2 +4:41.7
87 KOVACS Zalan 102 4+1 5 23:04.4 +4:41.9
88 BILINAC Nikola 99 2+0 2 23:05.6 +4:43.1
89 CONNON Liam 76 4+3 7 23:08.0 +4:45.5
90 DINDA Darius 6 3+1 4 23:10.8 +4:48.3
91 MALINA Imant 61 3+2 5 23:30.5 +5:08.0
91 GIRARD Vincent 91 3+4 7 23:30.5 +5:08.0
93 GASTIS Athanasios 16 1+3 4 23:44.8 +5:22.3
94 PARMENTIER Sam 94 4+2 6 23:45.6 +5:23.1
95 HODZIC Omar 10 3+2 5 23:53.3 +5:30.8
96 FINK Hugo 64 2+2 4 24:00.9 +5:38.4
97 ITO Taiki 49 2+3 5 24:05.2 +5:42.7
98 CRENIER Samuel 57 2+3 5 24:05.7 +5:43.2
99 KUPRESAK Sven 33 2+3 5 24:15.5 +5:53.0
100 CLARK Titus 5 3+3 6 24:24.7 +6:02.2
101 KOSTOSKI Andonaki 21 1+4 5 24:35.5 +6:13.0
102 METSIOS Konstantinos 83 0+4 4 24:54.4 +6:31.9
103 VELICKOVSKI Dejvid 72 3+3 6 25:11.6 +6:49.1
104 ANTONIADIS Angelos 44 4+3 7 25:15.4 +6:52.9
105 DJORDJEVIC Milos 48 4+2 6 25:45.5 +7:23.0
106 LUCHIN Iulian 59 2+4 6 25:53.3 +7:30.8
107 MUHOVIC Eman 86 3+4 7 26:07.4 +7:44.9
108 DRAKOTOS Achilleas 110 1+4 5 26:37.4 +8:14.9
109 SUBOTIC Filip 77 5+4 9 26:41.6 +8:19.1
110 DJORDJEVIC Nikola 92 3+4 7 27:10.4 +8:47.9
111 SAMSONIDZE GIORGI 38 4+3 7 29:20.0 +10:57.5
DNS GVARAMADZE Vladimer 75 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya