World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Obertilliach - 2020/2021


   2021-03-02 Junior World Championships, Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BASERGA Amy 10 0+0 0 19:59.9 0.0
2 PASSLER Rebecca 26 0+1 1 20:22.1 +22.2
3 ARNEKLEIV Juni 47 0+1 1 20:22.8 +22.9
4 BENED Camille 42 1+0 1 20:31.0 +31.1
5 MEIER Lea 32 0+1 1 20:36.2 +36.3
6 GOREEVA Anastasiia 40 0+3 3 20:48.8 +48.9
7 BOUVARD Eve 81 0+0 0 20:52.7 +52.8
8 OWREN Synne 11 1+1 2 20:53.0 +53.1
9 JAKIELA Joanna 14 1+1 2 20:53.6 +53.7
10 CHAUVEAU Sophie 5 0+2 2 20:57.4 +57.5
11 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 49 0+0 0 21:02.5 +1:02.6
12 AUCHENTALLER Hannah 33 1+1 2 21:09.9 +1:10.0
13 HALVARSSON Ella 43 0+2 2 21:10.5 +1:10.6
14 PILCHUK Alina 35 1+1 2 21:17.1 +1:17.2
15 KLEMENCIC Ziva 27 2+0 2 21:20.2 +1:20.3
16 BOTET Paula 60 1+1 2 21:21.3 +1:21.4
17 ROTHSCHOPF Lea 75 0+2 2 21:22.1 +1:22.2
18 PICZURA Magda 68 1+0 1 21:22.8 +1:22.9
19 BRAUN Mareike 90 0+1 1 21:26.9 +1:27.0
20 TRABUCCHI Beatrice 55 0+1 1 21:30.2 +1:30.3
21 MACHYNIAKOVA Julia 72 2+0 2 21:32.8 +1:32.9
22 PFNUER Franziska 7 1+1 2 21:38.2 +1:38.3
23 OSTERMAN Erika 56 0+2 2 21:39.1 +1:39.2
24 OEYGARD Marit 65 1+1 2 21:41.0 +1:41.1
25 JUPPE Anna 58 1+2 3 21:42.1 +1:42.2
26 KARNITSKAYA Natallia 54 1+0 1 21:43.5 +1:43.6
27 JOHANSSON Tilda 6 3+0 3 21:44.1 +1:44.2
28 GANDLER Anna 51 1+1 2 21:45.5 +1:45.6
29 DMYTRENKO Kristina 4 0+1 1 21:47.3 +1:47.4
30 VOZELJ Tais 46 0+1 1 21:49.5 +1:49.6
31 BOLSTAD Hedda 82 0+2 2 21:49.7 +1:49.8
32 KUDAYEVA Darya 29 1+1 2 21:50.6 +1:50.7
33 NIKKINEN Heidi 23 2+0 2 21:52.3 +1:52.4
34 ZNAKOVA Ilona 22 2+0 2 21:53.2 +1:53.3
35 KOENIG Seraina 70 0+0 0 21:58.4 +1:58.5
36 HORVATOVA Henrieta 2 1+2 3 21:58.5 +1:58.6
37 BRUNETTO Gaia 78 2+0 2 22:11.6 +2:11.7
38 FUKUDA Hikaru 16 1+1 2 22:13.5 +2:13.6
39 MICHALICKOVA Lucia 87 1+1 2 22:13.9 +2:14.0
40 REMENOVA Zuzana 34 0+3 3 22:17.0 +2:17.1
41 SPARK Lisa Maria 31 0+1 1 22:17.7 +2:17.8
42 GARSO Jaquelyn 41 2+1 3 22:25.0 +2:25.1
43 BRAUN Sabrina 66 2+1 3 22:25.6 +2:25.7
44 BULINA Sanita 3 4+0 4 22:26.1 +2:26.2
45 MOSKALENKO Oksana 62 1+1 2 22:28.1 +2:28.2
46 STANEK Patrycja 73 1+3 4 22:29.3 +2:29.4
47 IVANOVA Amina 88 1+3 4 22:32.4 +2:32.5
48 HORODNA Yulia 38 1+1 2 22:34.2 +2:34.3
49 OSL Lisa 28 0+3 3 22:34.9 +2:35.0
50 JANDOVA Tereza 67 0+2 2 22:36.1 +2:36.2
51 SHEVCHENKO Anastasia 36 1+4 5 22:36.4 +2:36.5
52 YEGOROVA Polina 13 0+1 1 22:43.9 +2:44.0
53 PEIFFER Benita 1 2+1 3 22:50.1 +2:50.2
54 HEIJDENBERG Anna-karin 79 2+1 3 23:00.4 +3:00.5
55 TEPLA Eliska 12 2+2 4 23:03.5 +3:03.6
56 KERANEN Kaisa 59 1+2 3 23:05.7 +3:05.8
57 BLACK Larissa 39 0+1 1 23:06.0 +3:06.1
58 PIVOVAROVA Nadezhda 37 0+3 3 23:06.6 +3:06.7
59 GEMBICKA Daria 30 0+3 3 23:13.3 +3:13.4
60 KRETOVA Mariia 57 0+2 2 23:16.5 +3:16.6
61 WILSON Helen 24 1+0 1 23:16.7 +3:16.8
62 MARTON Eniko 44 4+1 5 23:16.9 +3:17.0
63 KASSENOVA Arna 80 0+0 0 23:21.3 +3:21.4
64 PEURALAHTI Seela 45 0+2 2 23:21.5 +3:21.6
65 OIKKONEN Sanni 76 0+3 3 23:27.5 +3:27.6
66 SELLERS Anna 61 2+1 3 23:47.8 +3:47.9
67 BULINA Sandra 64 2+2 4 23:54.7 +3:54.8
68 KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov 86 3+2 5 23:55.4 +3:55.5
69 BALABANOVA Sofia 25 2+2 4 23:58.0 +3:58.1
70 TITIYEVSKAYA Kristina 71 1+1 2 24:08.5 +4:08.6
71 WALLIMANN Lorena 83 2+2 4 24:16.7 +4:16.8
72 POLEDNOVA Klara 77 2+3 5 24:17.2 +4:17.3
73 BEAULIEU Sarah 63 3+1 4 24:26.5 +4:26.6
74 DAVAADULAM Enkhchimeg 53 2+1 3 24:36.1 +4:36.2
75 TUMUR Ariunbold 20 2+3 5 24:39.3 +4:39.4
76 WOODS Ariana 74 1+4 5 24:52.6 +4:52.7
77 GOLUBEVA Inese 48 2+2 4 25:14.5 +5:14.6
78 MIRZA Valentina 21 1+2 3 25:25.4 +5:25.5
79 VANCSA Szilvia 9 3+2 5 25:31.8 +5:31.9
80 ANDRAS Vivien-bernadett 69 2+4 6 25:43.5 +5:43.6
81 URUMOVA Sara 17 1+3 4 25:47.3 +5:47.4
82 MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren 52 3+4 7 26:10.1 +6:10.2
83 CVETANOVSKA Ana 15 2+2 4 26:15.7 +6:15.8
84 MATSUOKA Miyu 50 2+1 3 26:33.0 +6:33.1
85 PUCE Ieva 89 5+1 6 26:45.6 +6:45.7
86 LACZKO Evelin-vivien 19 3+3 6 27:11.3 +7:11.4
87 VOJINOVIC Anastasija 18 3+2 5 27:19.8 +7:19.9
88 Csutak Andrea 84 1+2 3 27:56.5 +7:56.6
DNS SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri 8 0
DNS GOWLING Gillian 85 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya