World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Obertilliach - 2020/2021


   2021-03-03 Junior World Championships, Youth Women 7.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 REPINC Lena 1 0+0+1+1 2 21:20.8 0.0
2 TRABUCCHI Martina 10 0+0+0+1 1 21:35.7 +14.9
3 ZINGERLE Linda 2 2+1+0+2 5 21:46.8 +26.0
4 BERTRAND Fany 4 0+1+0+3 4 22:12.9 +52.1
5 ANDERSSON Sara 9 0+1+0+2 3 22:21.4 +1:00.6
6 ZORC Kaja 6 0+1+2+0 3 22:22.2 +1:01.4
7 GRISHINA Anastasiia 8 0+0+0+1 1 22:22.6 +1:01.8
8 GROTIAN Selina 3 0+0+2+1 3 22:23.9 +1:03.1
9 KAPUSTOVA Ema 30 0+0+0+0 0 22:39.5 +1:18.7
10 MICHELON Oceane 23 2+1+1+0 4 22:51.2 +1:30.4
11 HORSTMANN Nathalie 7 1+0+1+1 3 22:53.8 +1:33.0
12 PUFF Johanna 22 1+0+1+0 2 23:01.6 +1:40.8
13 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Anna 13 1+0+0+1 2 23:07.2 +1:46.4
14 DIMITROVA Valentina 11 1+1+1+1 4 23:11.4 +1:50.6
15 MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra 16 1+2+1+0 4 23:16.8 +1:56.0
16 ANDEXER Anna 14 1+1+3+0 5 23:20.6 +1:59.8
17 CLOETENS Maya 5 0+3+1+1 5 23:20.8 +2:00.0
18 SCATTOLO Sara 24 0+0+2+3 5 23:29.6 +2:08.8
19 HRISTOVA Lora 19 0+2+1+1 4 23:37.2 +2:16.4
20 KAVALEUSKAYA Yuliya 20 3+1+1+0 5 23:38.2 +2:17.4
21 VINDISAR Klara 12 2+0+4+0 6 23:51.0 +2:30.2
22 MASARIKOVA Gabriela 27 2+2+0+0 4 24:12.4 +2:51.6
23 LIIV Lisbeth 32 1+0+0+0 1 24:18.8 +2:58.0
24 SHERRINGTON Jenna 40 1+0+0+1 2 24:21.5 +3:00.7
25 HORODNA Olena 39 1+0+1+1 3 24:32.5 +3:11.7
26 LAAGER Alessia 36 0+2+0+1 3 24:36.2 +3:15.4
27 ZIMMERMANN Lea 26 0+0+4+1 5 24:51.6 +3:30.8
28 PERREN Marlene Sophie 15 0+0+4+2 6 24:51.9 +3:31.1
29 RICHARD Jeanne 31 1+3+1+1 6 24:52.3 +3:31.5
30 SHASHKOVA Viktoryia 18 2+0+1+3 6 24:55.5 +3:34.7
31 SHISHKINA Vlada 47 2+0+1+0 3 24:57.1 +3:36.3
32 LEINAMO Sonja 42 0+1+1+0 2 25:05.8 +3:45.0
33 ARNET Chiara 21 2+0+2+2 6 25:07.4 +3:46.6
34 MARIC Kaja 25 2+1+1+2 6 25:09.4 +3:48.6
35 TOPOR Klaudia 37 0+0+1+1 2 25:09.9 +3:49.1
36 BURKHALTER Yara 29 3+0+1+2 6 25:15.1 +3:54.3
37 MAKOVINYOVA Kristina 43 0+0+2+0 2 25:19.9 +3:59.1
38 SANDNAES Rebecca 49 0+1+0+0 1 25:20.6 +3:59.8
39 VELIHORSKA Alina 35 1+0+2+1 4 25:37.1 +4:16.3
40 MARUSOVA Vasilisa 41 0+1+2+1 4 25:38.1 +4:17.3
41 PENDRY Shawna 45 0+0+2+1 3 25:43.3 +4:22.5
42 PARADIS Pascale 17 4+1+1+2 8 26:16.2 +4:55.4
43 SAHNO Liva 38 0+0+2+2 4 26:32.5 +5:11.7
44 WAGNER Lara 28 3+3+1+1 8 26:37.9 +5:17.1
45 LAPKASS Maja 51 0+2+1+0 3 26:42.3 +5:21.5
46 WALCH Naomi 59 3+0+1+0 4 26:55.6 +5:34.8
47 ARDALIONOVA Ulyana 48 2+0+2+1 5 27:20.3 +5:59.5
48 DOLGOPOLOVA Xeniya 55 2+1+0+1 4 27:22.7 +6:01.9
49 HOLMIKOVA Veronika 60 0+1+2+1 4 27:30.9 +6:10.1
50 BERGER Anna 57 1+0+1+1 3 27:34.9 +6:14.1
51 PITZER Leonie 50 1+1+1+2 5 27:39.7 +6:18.9
52 JARVILUOMA Tuuli 54 1+1+2+2 6 27:41.1 +6:20.3
53 GOTVALDOVA Katerina 52 2+2+2+1 7 27:41.6 +6:20.8
54 YOSHIDA Sakura 58 2+0+2+1 5 27:51.3 +6:30.5
55 SKRYPKO Hanna 53 2+0+1+1 4 27:56.8 +6:36.0
56 PACEROVA Sara 33 4+0+3+2 9 27:58.7 +6:37.9
57 YOLOVA Stefani 44 0+1+3+4 8 28:25.6 +7:04.8
58 SUMANN Lea 46 2+2+4+4 12 29:05.5 +7:44.7
59 IWASA Kanaha 56 0+2+0+3 5 29:08.1 +7:47.3
60 HAEMAELAEINEN Inka 34 3+2+1+1 7 29:45.6 +8:24.8
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna