World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Obertilliach - 2020/2021


   2021-03-03 Junior World Championships, Youth Men 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 IRODOV Denis 1 0+0+1+0 1 27:13.3 0.0
2 ZAWOL Marcin 5 1+0+1+0 2 28:40.3 +1:27.0
3 ANDERSSON Oscar 4 1+0+1+2 4 28:47.9 +1:34.6
4 ZIDAR Jasa 10 0+0+0+0 0 29:08.4 +1:55.1
5 KELLER Yanis 25 1+0+0+0 1 29:11.9 +1:58.6
6 BARALE Marco 7 1+2+0+1 4 29:20.5 +2:07.2
7 LARSSON Bogg 6 2+0+1+2 5 29:29.1 +2:15.8
8 MENZ Benjamin 21 0+1+1+2 4 29:35.2 +2:21.9
9 GUNKA Jan 3 2+1+2+2 7 29:37.7 +2:24.4
10 LEJEUNE Valentin 9 1+1+2+1 5 29:45.5 +2:32.2
11 SCHASER Franz 14 1+0+1+2 4 29:47.3 +2:34.0
12 DOMICHEK Oleg 12 0+1+1+2 4 29:57.5 +2:44.2
13 NAVILLOD Stefan 28 0+1+0+1 2 30:08.5 +2:55.2
14 KIENESBERGER Leon 16 0+0+1+1 2 30:15.0 +3:01.7
15 KINASH Stepan 33 2+0+0+0 2 30:18.4 +3:05.1
16 ABRAHAM Ludek 30 2+1+1+2 6 30:20.7 +3:07.4
17 SEEBER Moritz 11 0+0+1+2 3 30:21.6 +3:08.3
18 WRIGHT Campbell 29 1+1+2+1 5 30:24.8 +3:11.5
19 PILLER COTTRER Fabio 2 2+2+2+1 7 30:32.7 +3:19.4
20 PALM Tuudor 39 0+0+2+1 3 30:36.6 +3:23.3
21 MUELLAUER Fabian 23 1+2+0+2 5 30:37.4 +3:24.1
22 KUDRNAC Jakub 27 1+1+1+0 3 30:38.1 +3:24.8
23 SLETTEMARK Sondre 24 1+2+0+1 4 30:45.5 +3:32.2
24 JEFFERIES Jacques 36 2+1+1+1 5 30:49.2 +3:35.9
25 MANDZYN Vitaliy 20 2+1+1+1 5 30:53.2 +3:39.9
26 HASLINGER Lukas 8 1+0+3+3 7 30:54.4 +3:41.1
27 BADACZ Konrad 15 1+2+2+0 5 30:54.4 +3:41.1
28 KULBIN Jakob 45 1+0+0+2 3 31:03.9 +3:50.6
29 GENY Edgar 19 2+2+1+1 6 31:10.1 +3:56.8
30 HAUROSH Andrei 26 2+2+1+1 6 31:13.0 +3:59.7
31 EPNER Markus Rene 35 2+0+2+1 5 31:21.0 +4:07.7
32 TROJER Pavel 37 0+0+1+1 2 31:27.9 +4:14.6
33 VOZELJ Mark 18 2+2+2+1 7 31:33.4 +4:20.1
34 HEIKKINEN Arttu 22 0+3+1+3 7 31:40.5 +4:27.2
35 PACAL James 41 3+0+0+1 4 31:50.5 +4:37.2
36 GARCIA Mathieu 13 2+3+2+2 9 31:55.3 +4:42.0
37 WOODS Cale 38 0+1+2+1 4 31:57.5 +4:44.2
38 ZASHEV Vasil 46 0+2+2+3 7 32:02.9 +4:49.6
39 KUEHNISCH Arved 32 1+2+3+1 7 32:03.6 +4:50.3
40 ULLMANN Felix 47 1+0+2+0 3 32:03.7 +4:50.4
41 MATUSIK Hubert 50 2+0+0+0 2 32:10.9 +4:57.6
42 BOICHEVSKII Roman 34 0+0+1+1 2 32:22.5 +5:09.2
43 ROTH Jan 44 2+0+1+1 4 32:32.0 +5:18.7
44 KARVINEN Ville-valtteri 53 1+1+1+1 4 32:35.2 +5:21.9
45 TROJER Drejc 43 0+0+2+3 5 32:48.2 +5:34.9
46 LEGOVIC Matija 55 0+2+3+2 7 33:16.4 +6:03.1
47 KURALES Vadim 31 2+4+0+2 8 33:27.9 +6:14.6
48 STANGL Marcus 54 1+0+3+2 6 33:34.4 +6:21.1
49 BERG Finn 51 1+1+1+2 5 33:35.6 +6:22.3
50 VASILEV Konstantin 17 2+3+2+2 9 33:43.8 +6:30.5
51 FOLEA Marian 57 1+1+2+1 5 33:44.7 +6:31.4
52 CAMPBELL Wesley 40 3+4+2+3 12 33:49.1 +6:35.8
53 STERTZ Samuel 56 0+3+1+3 7 33:52.9 +6:39.6
54 NAUMANEN Eemi 58 1+2+2+1 6 34:05.7 +6:52.4
55 RAZLOZHKI Deyan 52 2+1+1+2 6 34:46.1 +7:32.8
56 BORDES Etienne 49 3+1+1+1 6 34:46.4 +7:33.1
57 MELICHER Bruno 48 3+3+3+1 10 35:26.2 +8:12.9
58 VUKOVIC Aleksa 42 2+0+2+1 5 35:45.7 +8:32.4
59 ILAVSKY Sebastian 59 2+2+3+2 9 35:54.4 +8:41.1
60 SCHAUSS Remy 60 2+3+3+1 9 37:48.3 +10:35.0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya